<nowiki>Headline text<[edit | edit source]

[[Media:--[[MedMedia:Example.og]]201.214.115.167 19:20, July 8, 2020 (UTC)Exampleformatted tex]]--45.232.92.170 20/201.214.115.167|201.214.115.167]] 02:19, July 4, 2Link title[[Media:--201.214.115.167 17:57, July 7, 2020 (UTC)Example.ogg--201.214.115.167 17:57, < COLUMBA PICTURES SONY PICTURES ANIMATION SONY PICTURES SONY PICTURES ANIMATION COLUMBIA PICTURES PRESENTS SONY PICTURES ANIMATION FILM BILL HADER. MARTÍN LAWRENCE BRUCE CAMPBELL AND NEIL PATRICK HARRIS STEVEN CARELL JOHN GOODMAN BILLY CRSYTAL STEVEN MARTÍN JIM PARSONS RYAN REYNOLDS CATHERINE KENNER JACK BLACK MARTÍN SCORSESE ROBERT DE NIRO CLARK DUKE MICHAEL IMPERIOLI VINCENT PASTORE PETER FALK AND NANCY CARTWRIGHT AND HANKS AZARIA KATIE COURIC SHREK 2 DIRECTED BY CODY CAMERON PRODUCED BY PHIL LORD CHRIS MILLER SCREENLAPY BY PHIL LORD AND CHRIS MILLER WRITTEN BY STEVEN MOORE AND JOHN CARLS EXECEUTIVE PRODUCERS STEVEN MOORE JOHN CARLS STORY BY EXECEUTIVE PRODUCERS CHRIS MILLER PHIL LORD JOHN CARLS STEVEN MOORE SCREENLAPY BY DAVID SOREN MUSIC BY HANS ZIMMER EXECEUTIVE MUSIC PRODUCERS HENRY JACKMAN EDITORS NICK FLETCHER A C E PRODUCTION DESIGN DAVID JAMES VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR PHILPPE GULCKMAN HEAD OF STORY ROBERT KOO HEAD OF LAYOUT YONG DUK JHUN ART DIRECTOR DOMINIQUE LOUIS HEAD OF CHARACTER ANIMATION DAVID BURGESS ASSOCIATE PRODUCER HOLLY EDWARDS PRODUCTION MANAGER REBBECCA HUNTLEY HEATHER LANZA ANIMATION ANTHONY HODGSON MARK WILLIAMS JASON SPENCER GALSWORTHY ANTONY GRAY CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PUERTOLAS ANTONY GRAY JOHN HILL MAREK KOCHOUT JASÓN RYAN HEAD OF LIGHTING MARK EDWARDS ARTSITIC SUPERVISON LIGHTING KEN BALL ROBERT LURYE PABLO VALLE BERT GJN POOLE MARK WENDELL GAKU NATAKANI AMMARIE KOEING MILTON RODRÍGUEZ RIOS KEN BALL BERT GJN POOLE AARÓN SMITH ERIC FERNANDES ARTSIC SUPERVISON MODELING SUPERVISOR JASON C TURNER SURFACING SUPERVISOR WES BURIAN CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTON SUPERVISOR NATHAN LOOFBOURROW CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTON SUPERVISOR MARTÍN COSTELLO HEAD OF EFFECTS YANCY LINDQUIST CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR ANDY LOMAS CROWDS SUPERVISOR. DAMON CROWE FINAL LAYOUT. J. C. ALVAREZ

ROUGH LAYOUT                                    JAMES RYAN PETERSON MATTE  PAINTING SUPERVISOR SCOTT BRISBANE STREGAHOPY.                              PHIL CAPTAIN 3D MCNALLY  TECHNICAL DIRECTON SUPERVISOR ROBERT ARMSTRONG SUPERVISING SOUND EDTIORS WILL FILES MICHAEL SILVERS SUPERVISORS SOUND DESIGNER RANDY THOM  SUPERVISOR SOUND DESIGNERS RANDY THOM JIM BOLT SUPERVISORS SOUND EDTIORS RANDY THOM JONATHAN NULL RE-RECORDING MIXERS RANDY THOM GARY A,RIZZO CASTING BY LESLEE FELDMAN CHRIST SOPER HILT  CAST SHREK MIKE MURPHY DONKEY EDDIE MURPHY PRINCESS FIONA CAMERON DIAZ PUSS IN BOOTS ANTONIO BANDERAS PRINCE CHARMING GEORGE LÓPEZ PINOCCHIO THRRE PIGS CODY CAMERON  MR BABY CHRIS MILLER ZOO BABY DAVID SOREN  ZOO POLICE TOM MCGRATH THE WILD ACTRESS GUILLAUME ARETOS BABY LION AMY POEHLER ACK ROBIN ATKIN DOWNES LORD FARRQUAD STEVEN MARTÍN BABY LION CATHERINE KENNER  PETER PAN MARTÍN LAWRENCE SKYES MARTÍN SCORSESE  BABY DAVID SOREN  BABY LION STEVEN CARELL  ADDITONAL VOICES BABY GUARDS DAVID SOREN CAT DOG KELLY ASBURY PETER PAN BRUCE CAMPBELL  LOLA JACK BLACK IAN PATRICK WARBURTON MR WENIE CODY CAMERON SKYES MARTIN SCORSESE TAXI FISH LATFIA QUAQU WOLF ARON WARNER CAT MR BABY #1 CAT PETER CLARKE GISELLE MARTÍN LAWRENCE MR PIG BRUCE CAMPBELL  SNOW WHITE NEIL PATRICK HARRIS  POLICE ZOO STEVEN CARELL PRINCE CHARMING  GEORGE LÓPEZ PINOCCHIO THRRE PIGS JOHN GOODMAN CAT BEAR BILLY CRSYTAL AND SPRINGFIELD NANCY CARTWRIGHT MR TIGRE HANKS AZARIA  ROBERT DE NIRO MR BUNNY DAVID SOREN CAT.   STEVEN CLAY HUNTER HAN SOLO JOHN RATZENBERG  PETER SOHN CHICKEN LITTLE    MR BEAR MARTÍN SCORSESE TAXI FISH   PETER PAN BILL HADER  PRINCE CHARMING CLARK DUKE MILES MORALES JOE WHYTE  GISELLE AMY SEDARIS MORGAN PHILP JOE RANFT NATHANIEL PETER CLARKE MR PIG  ANDREW STANTON BOB PETERSON FAIRY GODTHMAN PETE DOCTER MARTIN MARK WALTON MINIONS SUSIE ESSMAN ROBERT PRINCE EDWARD BOB PETERSON JOHN RATZENBERG  MR  BABY DAVID SOREN KERCHAK MARK WALTON MINIONS SUSIE ESSMAN ROBERT PRINCE EDWARD BOB PETERSON JOHN RATZENBERG MR BABY DAVID SOREN  ADDITONAL VOICES CAT BABY CHRIS WEDGE DOG CAPTAIN.  PETER DÉ SEVE MR CAPTAIN STEVEN MARTÍNO CHARACTER DESIGN         CHRIS SANDERS       PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR     BRAD LEWIS                 ART DIRECTOR              BRAD BIRD   ADDITONAL VOICES RITCHIE ALLEN ROCHELLE HOGUE SONDRA JAMES MATT LABYORTEAUX GRETA MARTÍN CHRISTIE MOREAU SEAN OLIVER CHARLES PARNELL DENNIS PRESSEY JAMES WILLIAMS CORNELL WOMACK PRODUCITON MANAGER PATRICIA CHUNG ADAMS   STORY STORY MÁNAGER.      CHRIS MILLER DAVID SOREN ADDITONAL STORY SUPERVISON JIM CAPIBIANCO JASÓN KATZ STORY MANAGER RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES STORY SUPERVISOR  ANDREW STANTON STORY SUPERVISOR RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES   ADDITONAL STORY BY RICARDO CURTIS ERIC FAVELA MARTÍN FULLER PIET KROON TONY MAKI  PATRICK HARPIN FRANCIS GELBAS  STORY SUPERVISOR ROGER ALLERS HEAD OF STORY BRENDA CHAPMAN PETE DOCTER  SUSAN E.LEVIN DIGITAL STORYBOARDING ANDREW JIMENEZ LOUIS GONZALES ADDITONAL DIGITAL STORYBOARDING ANDREW JIMENEZ LOUIS GONZALES TED MATHOT BOBBY PODESTA BUD LUCKEY MARK ANDREWS DALTON GRANT BUD LUCKEY PATRICK SEIMER JOSH COOLEY JORGEN KLUBIEN RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES ADAM BRONSTEIN   HEAD OF STORY KEVIN JOHNSON  RANDY CARTWRIGHT JOHN NORTON CODY CAMERON DOONE LONG DAVID PIMENTEL  MARK KOETISER CREATIVE  CONSULTANTS.   PETER RAMSEY   STORY COODINATOR BOB PERISCHETTI PATRIK PAUHLA KEVIN HARKEY JUSTIN HUNT MARK KOETISER STORY  COORDINATDOR ANDY GASKILL RAFAEL ZENITL JUSTIN GORDON-MONTGOMERY SCOTT SANTORO BILL RING PATRICK COLLINS HEIKO VON DRENGENBERG CRAIG  BERRY SIMON WELLS ETHAN HEGGE TOM PARKINSON   BRIAN PIMENTAL TOM OWENS JOHN PUGLISI AMILIIA PAHULA  THOM ENRIQUEZ  WILL CSAKLOS STORY COODINATOR JOSEPH ROCKETERS EKRS ADDITONAL STORY ARTSIS RUI ALBENE PHIL ALLORA WILIAM ASHWORTH ROBIN BUDD REGINA CONROY RICARDO CURTIS RAY daSILVA JUN FALKENISTEIN WILLY HARTLAND  BRIAN MITCHELL MICHAEL NETZER ILYA SKORUPSKY DAVID SMITH HANK TUCKER  BRIAN PIMENTAL LARRY SCHOLL TOM LABAFF ROBERT KOO PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS PATRICK CANNING STORY ARTSIS SCRIPT COODINATIOR KAREN BARNASH FRANK LINTZEN CHRIS OZTUKI LINNE ANN GRECO ROBERT SOUZA   MICHAEL NETZER ILYA SKORUPSKY DAVID SMITH HANK TUCKER CONSUILTING PRODUCERS CHERYL ABOOD LA PRODUCITON MANAGER CHRISTINA DeSILVA LA PRODUCITON SUPPORT STORY ARTSIS CATHERINE YU HADER ADDITONAL STORY ARTSIS KELLY ASBURY KEITH BAXTER THOM ENRIQUEZ WILL FINN DARRYL CLAIRE MORISSEY   GARY TROUSDALE BARRY JOHNSON   JOHN SANFORD STORY DEPARTAMENT NICHOLAS LUCAS SCOTT KEMMER  DREW TOLMAN KATHY CAVAIOLA HILL LA PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS SARA GEIMER LARS KENSETH ADDITONAL STORY MATERIAL BY BOB PETERSON DAVID  SILIIVERMAN  JOE RANFT ADDITONAL STORYBOARDING GEFFWE BOEDOE JORGEN KLUBIEN RICKY VEGA NIVERA JOSEPH ROCKET EKERS ANGUS MACLANE FLOYD NORMAN JAN PINKAVA ADDITONAL SCREENLAPY MATERIAL BY ROBERT BAIRD RHETT RESSE JONATHAN ROBERTS  ADDITONAL STORY ARTSIS PRODUCITON MÁNAGER HEATHER LANZA ADDITIONAL STORY ARTISIS DANIEL CHONG MICHAEL LaBASH JOE MATEO AURIAN REDSON CHRIS URE  STEPHEN J ANDERSON PAUL BRIGGS MIKE GABRIEL MARK KENNEDY SAM LEVINE DEAN WELLINS CHRIS WILLIAMS DON HALL BRIAN PIMENTAL DON DOUGHERTY G.KEITH BAXTER JASÓN LETHCOE JOHN NORTON CHRIS WILLIAMS DON HALL DAVY LIU JIM STORY.         STEPHEN J ANDERSON STEVIE WERMERS-SKELTON   BRIAN PIMENTAL MICHAEL KUNKEL DOONIE LONG DAVID MOSES PIMENTEL RALPH ZONDAG STORY SUPERVISOR DAN JEUP
 JOE RANFT STORY SUPERVISOR BRIAN LARSEN  ADDITIONAL STORY BY TIM HODGE ADDITONAL STORY SUPERVISORS BZ PETROFF STORY BY DAVID REYNOLDS STORY SUPERVISOR PATRICK SIEMER ANDREW JIMÉNEZ DAN JEUP  JASÓN KATZ DAVID REYNOLDS NATHAN STANTON JAMES S.BAKER ROB GIBBS PETER SOHN ALEXANDER WOO MIKE CAHUELA DOUG SWETTLAND RICARDO CURTIS JEFFREY LYNCH SANJAY PATEL BOB SCOTT PETER SOHN DOUG SWETTLAND   ADDITIONAL STORYBOARDING STORY SUPERVISOR DAN JEUP JOE RANFT JAMES S.BAKER ROB GIBBS MAX BRACE MATTHEW LUHN ROONIE DEL CARMEN DAN JEUP JASÓN KATZ      STORY SUPERVISOR                                     ANDREW STANTON BOB PETERSON DAVID REYNOLDS ASH BRANNON JASON KATZ ROBERT LENCE BOB PETERSON NATHAN STANTON   STORY SUPERVISOR ROONIE DEL CARMEN STORY SUPERVISOR SIOUXSIE STEWART DON DOUGHTERY STEPHEN GREGORY STEVEN HUNTER JORGEN KLUBIEN MÁX MARTÍNEZ FLOYD NORMAN JOHN RAMÍREZ  DAVID FULP KEN MITCHRONEY JILL CULTON JASÓN KATZ RICKY NIVERA BOB PETERSON JAN PINKAVA DAVID SKELLY MARK A.WALSH DAVEY CROCKETT FEILTEN KIRK HANSON CHARLES KEGALE ANGUS MACLANE JON MEAD KAREN PRELL TASHA WEDDEN DIGTAL STORYBOARDING COURTNEY BOOKER STORY CONSULTANTS WILL CSAKLOS STORY COODINATIOR RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES ADAM BRONSTEIN STORY PRODUCTION ASSISTANT ROMNEY T.MARINO DIGTAL STORYBOARDING & EFFECTS LOUIS GONZALES COURTNEY BOOKER PATRICK SEIMER STORY SUPERVISOR VICTORIA JASCHOB  STORY SUPERVISOR MARK ANDREWS ERIK BENSON BUD LUCKEY ADRIAN MOLINA JAMES REIHNART ROBERTSON JOHN SANFORD DAN SCANLON ADDITONAL STORY MARK ANDREWS JUSTIN WRIGHT DOUGLASS CARNEY ANTHONY ROSENAST CRAIG ANTHONY GRASSO JUSTIN HUNT SCOTT MORSE    ADDITIONAL STORY ARTISIS NATHAN GRENO CHRISTOPHER J URE BRYON HOWARD  THERESA WISEMAN ALEX MANN ADDITIONAL ART DIRECTION FRANK MONTAGNA STORY SUPERVISOR JOE RANFT STORY MANAGER MARK NIELSEN STORY ARTISIS STEVEN PURCELL J .GARETT SHELDREW ROB GIBBS BRENDA CHAPMAN  DAVID SKELLY DAN SCANLON BRIAN FEE MAX BRACE MATTHEW LUHN DAVID REYNOLDS JASÓN KATZ ROONIE DEL CARMEN JUSTIN HUNT ENRICO CASAROSA NATHAN STANTON SANJAY PATEL BOB SCOTT   PETER SOHN DOUG SWETTLAND MAX BRACE MIKE CACHUELA RICARDO CURTIS TED MATHOT KEVIN O.BRIEN DAVID REYNOLDS JASÓN KATZ NATHAN STANTON DAN JEUP ROONIE DEL CARMEN  DIGITAL STORYBOARDING EFFECTS WILL CSAKLOS  ADDITIONAL DIGITAL STORYBOARDING & EFFECTS PATRICK SEIMER LOUIS GONZALES  PETER SOHN MIKE CAHUELA JIM CAPOBIANCIO DAVID REYNOLDS JASÓN KATZ ROONIE DEL CARMEN JUSTIN HUNT ENRICO CASAROSA STORY COORDINATDOR JEFF SNOW STORY DEVELOPMENT BY MARK ANDREWS PETER SOHN MICHAEL ARNDT    ADDITONAL STORYBOARDING GEFFWE BOEDOE PETE DOCTER HARLEY JESSUP JILL CULTON DAVEY CROCKETT FEILTEN JEFF PIDGEON PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS SCRIPT CHRIS VALLANCE STORY RON SMITH STORY COODINATIOR VALERIE LAPOINTE STORY COODINATIOR ADRIAN MOLINA STORY SUPERVISOR JAMES REIHNART ROBERTSON BUD LUCKEY STORY SUPERVISOR DAN SCANLON STORY COODINATIOR MARK ANDREWS ERIK BENSON ADRIAN MOLINA DIGITAL STORYBOARDING & EFFECTS DOUGLASS CARNEY ANDREW JIMENEZ DAVID REYNOLDS  STORYBOARDING DOUGLASS CARNEY ADDITONAL STORY ARTSIS RICARDO CURTIS ERIC FAVELA MARTÍN FULLER PIET KROON TONY MAKI PATRICK HARPIN FRANCIS GELBAS RAYMOND XU      ADDITONAL ART DIRECTON                 FRANK MONTAGNA THERESA WISEMAN CHARACTER DESIGN CHRIS SANDERS PRODUCTION COODINATIOR KAREN BARNASH SCRIPT COODINATIOR PATRICK CANNING STORY COODINATIOR PATRICE AVERY ART DEPARTAMENT ART DEPARTAMENT MANAGER.  PAUL DUNCAN ART DEPARTAMENT SUPERVISOR.          CHARACTER DESIGN       PATRICK MATE           CHARACTER DESIGNED BY    PETER DE SEVE SET DESIGN ARDEN CHAN SET DESIGN PETER CLARKE  VISUAL DEVELOPMENT & DESIGN ART DEPARTAMENT SUPERVISOR ROONIE BATES ART DIRECTION LIMBERT FABIÁN  ROB FOSTER   COREY SNYDER SOPHIE GALLO  JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER ROB FOSTER COLOR KEYS BARRY ATKINSON SET BULIIDING SHAWN PETERS GEFFWE BOEDOE RICARDO DELGADO JIM MARTÍN MIKE IMMAN ELIZABETH THORSEN CHARACTER DESIGN CARTER GOODRICH CARLOS CRANGEL CRAIG KELLMAN PETER DE SEVE DOMINIQUE LOUIS CHRISTOPHER BROCK MAX BROAS PIERRE ÓLIVER VINCENT PATRICK HANENEBERG ED LI DOUGLAS ROGERS ARMAND BALTAZAR WADE HUNTSMAN GAVIN LINES NEIL ROSS RITCHIE SACILIOC HENRIK TAMM JULIA WOOLF SCULPTING SÚPERVISOR JAN SANG SCULPTORS PATRICK HAINES ART DIRECTON GEFFWE BOEDOE     3D VISUAL DEVELOPMENT MAX BOAS NICOL MARLET CHAD THOMPSON AMY JUPITER ANDY HARKNESS LUC DESMCHAR   RICARDO DELGADO JIM MARTÍN MIKE IMMAN ELIZABETH THORSEN PETER DE SEVE H.BUCK LEWIS NICO MARLET MICHAEL KURINSKY TED BLACKMAN ANTONIO CANOBBIO RICARDO DELGADO GEFFWE BOEDOE CARTER GOODRICH PAUL DUNCAN ARTHUR FONG EMIL MITEV PATRICK MATE KEVIN NOEL JERRY LOVELAND PETER CHAN MARIJORE STEWART          CHARACTER DESIGN                   ALBERT LOZANO                                  STEVEN CLAY HUNTER   CHARACTER DESIGN                                JASON DEAMER        PRODUCTION DESIGNERS       DAN LEE GREG DYKSTRA SCULPTORS ANDREA WARREN BERT BERRY BRYN IMAGIRE    DOMINIQUE LOUIS CHARACTERS RICKY VEGA NIVERA SHADING ROBIN COOPER ENVIROMENTS ANTHONY CHRISTOV RANDY BERETT TÍA W.KRATTER BOB PAULEY WILIAM CONE BRYN IMAGIRE PRODUCTION DESIGNERS RALPH EGGLESTON  VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWEE BOEDOE TONY FUCILE D.J.CLELANDRA HURA DOMINIQUE LOUIS MARK WHITING PETER DE SEVE CARTER GOODRICH GEORGE HULL SIMON VARELA BRUCE  ZICK  ADDITIONAL VISUAL DEVELOPNENT RIKKI CELAND-HURA ART COORDINATOR BERT BERRY MICHAEL ANDREW HERNÁNDEZ MAX BOAS  ART DEPARTAMENT SETS ARTSIS KRISTIAN NOREULIS CHIA HAN JENNIFER CHANG JAY SHUSTER TIM EVATT DANIEL HOLLAND CRAIG FOSTER MARTY BAUMANN ANDY DREYFUS MARK CORDELL HOLMES LAURA PHILPS WILLY HWANG DENISE BLAKELY FULLER ERNESTO NIEMIO RANDY BERRETT PETER SOHN NICK SUNG PAUL TOPLOS CONPCET ART DIRECTION ETHAN DEAN  TIA WALLACE KRATTER NOAH KLOCEK JOSH HOLTSCLAW WILIAM CONE JIM PARSONS RICKY NIVERA TIA W.KATTER DOMINIQUE LOUIS RALPH EGGLESTON PETER CHAN ANDY DREYFUS BRYN IMAGIRE DANIEL ARIGGA BERT BERRY JASON DEAMER ANTHONY CHRISTOV BOB PAULEY VISUAL DEVELOPMENT  & DESIGN RANDY BERETT PRODUCTION DESIGN PETER SOHN NICK SUNG ART DIRECTON GARETT TAYLOR DANIEL HOLLAND CASSANDRA SOMOLIC   BERT BERRY BRYN IMAGIRE ART DIRECTON CATHERINE M.KELLY ART DIRECTON PHILP METSCHMAN PRODUCTION DESIGN NOAH KLOCEK  JAPETH PIPER JAMIE FRYE GLEEN KIM LAURA PHILPS BRYN IMAGIRE ALBERT LOZANO NAT MCLAUGHLIN CARTER GOODRICH PAUL TOPLOS ROBIN COOPER DOMINIQUE LOUIS   PRODUCTION DESIGN STEVEN PILCHER GARETT TAYLOR ART DIRECTON DANIEL HOLLAND CASSANDRA SOMOLIC ART PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS RODNEY A BRILLANTE SHADING ART DIRECTOR DANIEL ARIGGA  ART DIRECTOR ROBERT KONDO BELINDA VAN VALKENBURG SETS ARTSIS ANTHONY CHRISTOV PRODUCTION DESIGN BOB PAULEY ART DIRECTON TÍA W.KRATTER ART DEPARTAMENT BERT BERRY ART DIRECTION JASON DEAMER ART DIRECTION CARTER GOODRICH ART DIRECTION ALBERT LOZANO   CHARACTER ARTISIS TOM GATLEY      GRAPHICS ART DIRECTOR CRAIG FOSTER GRAPHICS DIRECTOR MARTY BAUMANN MATTE PAINTERS ROBIN COOPER MATTE PAINTERS GREG DYKSTRA NAT MCLAUGHLIN GLENN KIM DOMINIQUE LOUIS         CHARACTER DESIGNED BY    PETER DE SEVE LEAD SET DESIGNERS CHARACTERS ROB FOSTER  ART DEPARTAMENT SOPHIE GALLO  SHADING ROBIN COOPER   JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER VISUAL DEVELOPMENT BARRY ATKINSON SHAWN PETERS SET DESIGN ARDEN CHAN CARTER GOODRICH CARLOS CRANGEL CRAIG KELLMAN PETER DE SEVE DOMINIQUE LOUIS CHRISTOPHER BROCK MAX BROAS PIERRE ÓLIVER VINCENT CHARACTER DESIGN PATRICK MATE ROY SANTUA SIMON VARELA   JENNIFER BIRINGHAM CONCPET ART DIRECTION ETHAN DEAN ART DIRECTION DANIEL LOPEZ MUNOZ  MATTE PAINTERS RICHARD DASKAS MATTE PAINTERS MICHAEL ISAAK ART DIRECTION CARTER GOODRICH CARLOS CRANGEL CRAIG KELLMAN   MATTE PAINTERS DENISE BLAKELY FULLER ART DIRECTOR CATHERINE M.KELLY ART DIRECTOR PHILP METSCHMAN ART DEPARTAMENT SUPERVISOR PATRICK JAMES ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIOR ALEX HARVILL  ERNESTO NIEMIO RANDY BERRETT  ADDITONAL PRODUCTION ART PETER SOHN ART PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS RODNEY A BRILLANTE  ART DEPARTAMENT MANAGER ART DIRECTOR TÍA W.KRATTER BOB PAULEY PRODUCTION DESIGN WILLIAM CONE DENISE BLAKELY FULLER ERNESTO NIEMIO RANDY BERRETT ADDITONAL PRODUCTION ART PETER SOHN NICK SUNG PAUL TOPLOS ART PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS RODNEY A BRILLANTE CG PAINTERS RANDY BERRETT YVONNE HERBST LAURA PHILPS ROBIN COOPER GLENN KIM BERT BERRY SCULPTORS NORM DECARLO JEROME RANFT   ALBERT LOZANO NATHANIEL MCLAUGHLIN GLENN KIM BUD THON LAWRENCE MARVIT PATRICK WILSON SCULPTORS JEROME RANFT NORM DECARLO VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWE BOEDOE RICKY VEGA NIVERA LOU ROMANO CARTER GOODRICH  DAVE GORDON KEVIN HAWKES J. OTTO SELBOLD RAPH EGGLESTON JILL CULTON NICOLÁS MARLET PETER DE SEVE OSCAR GRILLO BUD LUCKEY LANE SMITH CHRIS URE ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIORS JAY WARD ANDREA WARREN ART DEPARTAMENT ASSISTANTS NICK VALAHOS   ANDREA WARREN ART DIRECTOR -SHADING BRYN IMAGIRE KATHERINE SARAFIAN SHADING DESIGN TIA W KRATTER LEAD CG PAINTER ROBIN COOPER CG PAINTERS YVONNE HERBST BRYN IMAGIRE GLENN KIM JAPETH PIPER MARÍA LEE ERNESTO NIEMIO ANTHONY CHRISTOV NELSON REY BOHOL ELLEN LEE MOON ART DIRECTOR CARTER GOODRICH ART DEPARTAMENT ASSISTANTS JASON DEAMER ART DEPARTAMENT SUPERVISOR ROBERT KONDO ADDITONAL PRODUCTION ART PETER SOHN ART PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS RODNEY A .BRILLANTE  SKETCH ARTSIS MARK CORDELL HOLMES DAN LEE LAWRENCE MARVIT GLENN KIM BUD LUCKEY NATHANIEL MCLAUGHLIN SCULPTORS NORM DECARLO JEROME RANFT CHARACTER DESIGN BOB PAULEY ADDITONAL CHARACTER DESIGN DAN LEE BUD LUCKEY JAMES FORD MURPHY JASON KATZ GEFFWE BOEDOE SANJAY PATEL TASHA WEDDEN VISUAL DEVELOPMENT PETER DE SEVE STEVEN JOHNSON LOU FANCHER BRUCE ZICK WILIAM JOYCE DAVE GORDON PAUL KRATTER JEAN GILLMORE FRED WARTER KEVIN DONAHUE RICK MAKI JONAS RIVERA ART DEPARTAMENT PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS ANDREA WARREN MICHAEL GRIFFIN KELLY 

PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR PAUL KRATTER ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIOR MICHAEL GRIFFIN KELLY ART DEPARTAMENT MANAGER. VISUAL DEVELOPMENT JASON KATZ DAN LEE LAWRENCE MARVIT NATHANIEL MCLAUGHLIN VISUAL DEVELOPMENT PETER DE SEVE STEVEN JOHNSON LOU FANCHER BRUCE ZICK WILIAM JOYCE DAVE GORDON PAUL KRATTER JEAN GILLMORE FRED WARTER KEVIN DONAHUE RICK MAKI ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIOR JONAS RIVERA ART DEPARTAMENT PRODUCTION COODINATIOR JONAS RIVERA ART DEPARTAMENT PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS MICHAEL GRIFFIN KELLY ANDREA WARREN ADDITONAL CHARACTER DESIGN DAN LEE BUD LUCKEY JAMES FORD MURPHY JASON KATZ GEFFWE BOEDOE SANJAY PATEL TASHA WEDDEN VISUAL DEVELOPMENT PETER DE SEVE STEVEN JOHNSON LOU FANCHER BRUCE ZICK WILIAM JOYCE DAVE GORDON PAUL KRATTER JEAN GILLMORE FRED WARTER KEVIN DONAHUE RICK MAKI JONAS RIVERA ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIOR MICHAEL GRIFFIN KELLY ART DEPARTAMENT PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS ANDREA WARREN CHARACTER DESIGN DEVELOPMENT DESIGN RICARDO DELGADO CURTIS W.THOMPSON ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWE BOEDOE CHIN KOBS SAMUEL MICHLAP VY TRINH JAMES WOOD WILSON CHARACTER DESIGN CRAIG KELLMAN ADDITONAL ART DIRECTOR PETER SOHN GRANT ALEXANDER KRISTIAN NOREULIS TIM EVATT ARMAND BALTAZAR CHARACTER DESIGN PATRICK MATE SET DESIGN PATRICK MATE RESARCHER PETER MOEHLRE VISUAL DEVELOPMENT SUNNY APINCHAPONG CRAIG ELLIOTT NATHAN FOWKES PIN HO CHARACTER DESIGN JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER ROB FOSTER SET BULIIDING BARRY ATKINSON COLOR KEYS SHAWN PETERS SCULPTORS LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DIRECTON VERÓNICA WATSON CHARACTER SCULPTORS KENT MELTON GREG DYKSTRA DIGITAL CHARACTER SCULPTORS JONATHAN PAINE BRUCE D.BUCKLEY ART DIRECTON FRANK MONTAGNA SET DESIGN PATRICK MATE DEVIN CRANE MARÍA YI CHARACTER DESIGN CONSULTANTS CARTER GOODRICH ADDITONAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS JAYEE BORCAR JASÓN WILLIAM SCHEIER TIANYI HAN CHRISTOPHER VIGIL SYLVAIN DEBOISSY BOOM BHURIPUN RICHARD S LEE STAN SEO PAIGE WOODWARD ARTHUR FONG ROY SANTUA ADDITONAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS PATRICK HANENBERGER TANG KHENG HENG AFTER EFFECTS ARTIST MAXIMILIAN GRAENITZ MÁNAGER VISUAL DEVELOPMENT KORY HEINZEN YORIKO HO TRAVIS KOLLER BRYAN GREGG LASHELLE ERWIN MADRID ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT PETE OSWALD CHARACTER DESIGN DEVELOPMENT ROBH RUPPEL CHARACTER DESIGN TDS SUE NICHOLS DEVELOPMENT TDS CHARACTER DESIGN VALERIO VENTURA JOHN WATKISS CHARACTER DESIGN PIXOTE HUNT VISUAL DEVELOPMENT JERRY LOVELAND TED BLACKMAN VISUAL DEVELOPMENT DESIGN NICOL MARLET ANTONIO CANNOBOIO TED BLACKMAN CARLOS CRANGEL MARIJORE STEWART VISUAL DEVELOPMENT TDS MICHAEL KURINSKY JESSICA BERRI VISUAL DEVELOPMENT TDS TÍA W.KRATTER ART DEPARTMENT APM JESÚS DE SANTIAGO VISUAL DEVELOPMENT JIM MARTÍN MIKE IMMAN GERADLINE KOVATS BÁRBARA MASSEY PETER MOEHLERE CHUCK VOLLMER JAMES MARTÍN PETER MOEHLERE MARK ANDREWS DON SHANK PAUL ROGERS PETER SOHN MARI ZAWAIA STACEY HENDRICKSON DANIEL ARRIGA NICK VALAHOS ART DIRECTOR MARTY LOCATELLI PETER CHAN LOCATION DESIGN PETER CLARKE ADDITONAL PRODUCTION DESIGN DANA LANDSBERG ART DIRECTOR MICHAEL CEDENO SET UP DOROTHEA SCHOENTAG KEVIN PETRILLAK TERRENCE LENNON JANG KIM ADDITONAL PRODUCTION DESIGN KENT MELTÓN ADDITIONAL CHARACTER DESIGN STEVEN CLAY HUNTER ALBERT LOZANO TDS CHARACTER DESIGN JASÓN DEAMER CHARACTER DESIGN DAN LEE KEVIN NOEL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ANETTE MARNAT PRODUCTION DESIGN NELSON ,,REY,, BOHOL ELLEN LEE MOON NATHANIEL MCLAUGHILIN PETER SOHN ANTHONY CHRISTOV DAVID FULP ALBERT LOZANO JAMES PEARSON BUD THON JAY SHUSTER NATE WRAGG CG PAINTERS BERT BERRY YVOONE HERBST LAURA PHILPS JAMIE FRYE GLENN KIM ANDREA WARREN RANDY BERETT ERNESTO NIEMIO PAUL TOPLOS JAPETH PIPER TÍA W.KRATTER BOB PAULEY WILLIAM CONE RICKY NIVERA LOU ROMANO RALPH EGGLESTON VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWE BOEDOE TONY FUCILE D.J.CELANDRA HURA DOMINIQUE LOUIS MARK WHITING PETER DE SEVE CARTER GOODRICH GEORGE HULL SIMON VARELA BRUCE ZICK ADDITIONAL ART DIRECTOR RIKKI CELAND-HURA ART COODINATIOR BERT BERRY CHARACTER SCULPTORS KENT MELTON GREG DYKSTRA DIGITAL CHARACTER SCULPTORS JONATHAN PAINE BRUCE .D BUCKLEY ART DEPARTMENT DANIEL ARRIGA CG PAINTERS BELINDA VAN VALKENBURG ART DEPARTAMENT MANAGERS GINA TRBOVICH -MALEWICZ ESTHER PEARL MATTE PAINTER PAUL TOPLOS CHARACTER DESIGN TONY FUCILE TEDDY NEWTON ENVIRONMENT DESIGN SCOTT CAPLE ADDITONAL CHARACTER DESIGN ALBERT LOZANO STEVEN CLAY HUNTER PRODUCITON ARTISIS NELSON REY BOHOL ANTHONY CHRISTOV MARK CORDELL HOLMES TÍA W.KRATTER BOB PAULEY WILLIAM CONE MARK CORDELL HOLMES TED MATHOT ELLEN LEE MOON ALBERT LOZANO TED MATHOT PETER SOHN NATHANIEL MCLAUGHILIN JASÓN DEAMER ANDREA WARREN CARTER GOODRICH BRYN IMAGIRE JAPETH PIPER HARLEY JESSUP CHARACTER SCULPTORS KENT MELTON GREG DYKSTRA VISUAL DEVELOPMENT JONATHAN PAINE BRUCE BUCKLEY VISUAL DEVELOPMENT JOHN LEE CHARACTER DESIGN MATT PAINTERS NEGIN BAIRAMI RANDY BERETT PHAEDRA CRAIG JAMIE FRYE YVONNE HERBST GLENN KIM JOHN LEE ERNESTO NIEMIO LAURA PHILPS BELINDA VAN VALKENBURG BILL ZAHN JAPETH PIPER MARÍA LEE JOHN LEE RALPH EGGLESTON DOMINIQUE LOUIS RICKY NIVERA NAT MCLAUGHILIN DEVELOPMENT DESIGN JONATHAN PAINE BRUCE BUCKLEY VISUAL DEVELOPMENT MARK ANDREWS TED BLACKMAN GEFFWE BOEDOE RICARDO DELGADO PAUL ROGERS DON SHANK SUNYA SWAN ADDITIONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ROBIN COOPER BRYN IMAGIRE BILL ZAHN JAPETH PIPER PAINTERS MARIA LEE ART DEPARTAMENT COORDINATDOR RIKKI CELAND -HURA ART COORDINATDOR BERT BERRY ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATIORS NICK VALAHOS MARI AIZAWA BERT BERRY ART DEPARTAMENT ASSISTANTS DANIEL ARIGGA STACEY HENDRICKSON VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWE BOEDOE TONY FUCILE D.J CELAND-HURA DOMINIQUE LOUIS MARK WHITING PETER DE SEVE CARTER GOODRICH GEORGE HULL SIMON VARELA BRUCE ZICK ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT RIKKI CELAND-HURA ART COODINATIOR BERT BERRY ADDITONAL ART DEPARTMENT WILIAM CONE BOB PAULEY TÍA W .KRATTER RALPH EGGLESTON LOCATION DESIGN CATHERINE M.KELLY PHILP METSCMHAN ROBERT KONDO NOAH KLOCEK RICKY VEGA NIVERA DIGTAL PAINTER ARTSIS LORI KLOCEK TEDDY NEWTON BUD LUCKEY ADDITONAL ART DEPARTAMENT PATRICK JAMES ADDITIONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ALEX HARVILL CHIP FOOSE ADDITONAL PRODUCTION ART SHANE M.THOMAS ADDITIONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT RAFFAEL VECCHIONE PATRICK WILSON GARY SCHULTZ DAVID S.P HONG LAWRENCE MARVIT NORM DE CARLO CRAIG FOSTER ART DIRECTON NAT MCLAUGHILIN DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS DOMINIQUE LOUIS WENDELL LUEBBE RICHARD MCGUIRE TEDDY NEWTON PATRICK MCDONELL JEFF PIDGEON GRAPHIC DESIGNERS PAUL CONRAD GRAPHICS DESIGNERS ELLEN LEE MOON SET DESIGN NAT MCLAUGHILIN DEVELOPMENT DESIGN JONATHAN PAINE BRUCE BUCKLEY CHARACTER DESIGN DEVIN CRANE MARÍA YI CHARACTER DESIGN CONSULTANTS CARTER GOODRICH ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS PATRICK HANENBERGER VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS JAYEE BORCAR JASÓN WILLIAM SCHEIER TIANYI HAN CHRISTOPHER VIGIL SYLVAIN DEBOISSY BOOM BHURIPUN RICHARD S.LEE STAN SEO PAIGE WOODWARD ARTHUR FONG ROY SANTUA ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS PATRICK HANENBERGER TANG KHENG HENG AFTER EFFECTS ARTIST MAXIMILIAN GRAENITZ SET DESIGN PATRICK MATE RICHARD CHÁVEZ JESSICA BERRI MICHAEL KURINSKY CHARACTER CLEAN -UP DEAN GORDON CARTER GOODRICH PETER CHAN CARLOS CRANGEL MARIJORE STEWART LUIS GRANE ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTISIS PATRICK HANENEBGER TANG KHAN KHENG HENG ADDITONAL ART DIRECTION FRANK MONTAGNA LOCATION DESIGN PETER DE SEVE ART DEPARTAMENT COODINATOR CHAD STEWART H BUCK LEWIS KEVIN DETERS CHARACTER DESIGN PATRICK MATE ADDITONAL SET DESIGN DOUGLAS ROGERS ADDITONAL CHARACTER DESIGN PHILPPE TILIKETE ADDITONAL CHARACTER DESIGN STEPHEN HANSON ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT CARLOS GRANGEL MELCHOIRVM ZWYER KENARD D PAIK LOCATION DESIGN CRAIG ANTHONY GRASSO LOCATION DESIGN JASÓN KATZ LAWRENCE MARVIT NORM DE CARLO ART DEPARTAMENT TDS SCOTT CAPLE ADDITONAL ART DIRECTON JEFF SNOW CHARACTER STYLIST JOSE MOSHIER CHARACTER SCULPTURES RAFFAEL VECCHIONE VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS MIKE GABRIEL KAREN A.KELLER CAREN SCARPULLA MICHAEL GIAIMO JILL A.PETRILAK CHRISTOPHER J URE MICHAEL HUMPHRIES CAROL KIFFER POLICE FRED WARTER CHARACTER STYLIST JOE MOSHIER CHARACTER SCULPTURES RAFFAEL VECCHIONE ADDITIONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT VANCE GERRY DENNIS A.GRECO CARTER GOODRICH CAROLE HOLLIDAY MARCELO VIGNALI JOE GRANT CRAIG KELLMAN HARALD SILPERMAN VISUAL DEVELOPMENT ROBH RUPPEL CHARACTER DESIGN PIXOTE HUNT LOCATION DESIGN PETER DE LUCA JOHN NEVÁREZ MIGUEL GILL CHARACTER VISUAL DEVELOPMENT VALERIO VENTURA DEVELOPMENT DESIGN GUY LAWRENCE LOCATION DESIGN BROOKS CAMPBELL ART DIRECTON WAYNE CARILISI VISUAL DEVELOPMENT BY ADDITONAL ART DEPARTAMENT CATHLEEN CARMEN ART DEPARTAMENT COORDINATDOR CHAD STEWART ART INTERNS JAY EPPHART ERIN MAGILL JARED PURRINGTON WILLY HWANG ROBERT PAGE THOMAS THESON MIRANDA WALKER PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS DEREK WONG MARY GRACE HARTLINE VISUAL DEVELOPMENT GEFFWEE BOEDOE TONY FUCILE D.J.CLELAND - HURA DOMINIQUE LOUIS MARK WHITING PETER DE SEVE CARTER GOODRICH GEORGE HULL SIMON VARELA BRUCE ZICK ADDITONAL VISUAL DEVELOPMENT RIKKI CELAND-HURA ART COODINATIOR BERT BERRY EDIORIAL SUPERVISING FILM EDTIOR LEÉ UNKRICH EDTIORIAL NICK FLETCHER A. C.E. SECOND FILM EDTIORS KATHERINE RINGGOLD STAN WEBB KEVIN NOLTING EDTIORIAL COORDINATDOR EDTIORIAL MÁNAGER NICOLAS SMITH A. C .E. EDTIORS TEMP MUSIC EDTIORS DAVID SLUSSER JOHN CARNOCHAN EDTIORIAL SUPERVISOR BYUNG GUN JUNG PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS RACHEL KATE MILLER EDTIORIAL SÚPERVISOR PATRICE AVERY EDITORS COODINATIOR EDDIE BIEIMAN EDTIORIAL SUPERVISOR STEPHEN SCHAFFER A.C.E. ADDITONAL EDITING BY RODNEY BRILLANTE JOE MONTCELONCE EDTIORIAL APM ANDREA MONTAÑA KNOLL SECOND FILM EDTIORS MARY MARGARET BLEE EDITORIAL MANAGER JOYCE ARASSITA SECOND ASSISTANTS EDITORS LUIS ÁLVAREZ Y ÁLVAREZ DAVID SUTHER JASÓN HUDAK ELIZABETH THOMAS SECOND FILM EDTIORS KATHERINE RINGGOLD STAN WEBB KEVIN NOLTING SECOND FILM EDTIORS MARK YAGER FRIST ASSISTANTS EDITOR AXEL GEDDES EDITORIAL EDTIOR H . LEE PETERSON ASSISTANTS EDITORS ALEX MARTEN MCDONELL FILM EDTIORS SPENCER FILICHIA HD EDTIORS JAMES KIRKPATRICK MARK SOLOMON ADDITONAL EDTIORS TIM ARCHER EDITORIAL SUPERVISORS ROSS SCROBLE EDITORIAL SUPERVISORS ROSS KROTHE EDITORIAL H LEE PETERSON A C E SUPERVISORS EDTIORS RAY HANSEL MORALES SUPERVISNGS EDTIOR JEFF DRAHEIM ASSOCIATE EDTIORS ARTHUR NODA FILM EDTIORS LEE UNKRICH PATRICK BALLIN KEVIN HART MARK YAGER GUS CARPENTER JAMES M.WEBB MILDRED IATROU EDTIORIAL COODINATOR BRET MARNELL TEMP SECOND EDTIORS EDITORIAL LEADS EDTIORS TOM DOGGART PRODUCITON SUPERVISOR. MAUDE LEWIS JAMES AUSTIN STEWART LOPISE SCHWARTZ ASSISTANTS MÚSIC EDITORS JOHN K CARR EDTIOR PETER ETTINGER EDTIORIAL COORDINATDOR ELLEN KENESHEA EDTIORIAL APM. PATRIK PAUHLA SECOND EDTIORS EDITORIAL LEADS JAMES RYAN ADDITIONAL EDTIORS PATRICK J VOETBERG ASSISTANTS EDTIORS PETER ETTINGER STEPHEN L .MEEK DARRIN LY DIONNE BARENS DANIEL A.FORT TOM DOGGART ANDREW WARD PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR MAUDE LEWIS ASSISTANTS EDTIORS JOE MONTELEONE PRODUCTION COODINATIORS RAY HANSEL MORALES ANDREA MONTANA KNOLL EDTIORIAL COODINATIORS TESSA SWIGART SECOND FILM EDTIORS KATHERINE RINGGOLD FILM EDTIORS KRISTEN PETERSEN FILM EDTIORS STEPHEN SCHAFFER A C E EDITORIAL SUPERVISOR BROOKS CAMPBELL FILM EDITORS JESÚS MARTÍNEZ FILM EDTIORS MARY MARGARET BLEE FILM EDITOR CAROL FOLGATE ASSOCIATE EDTIOR CATHERINE APPLE JESSICA AMBINDER-ROJAS ADDITIONAL EDTIORIAL TIM MERTENS EDTIORS RICHARD HALSEY KEN SCHRETZMANN MILDRED IATROU ADDITIONAL EDTIORS DAVID IAN SALTER TORBIN XAN BULLOCK STAN WEBB GUS CARPENTER JAMES M.WEBB LUCAS PUTNAM SARAH SCHUBART MARK YEAGER CHRIS VALLANCE EDTIORIAL COODINATIOR PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS ANTHONY BYRNES TECHNICAL DIRECTOR. MARTY SIXILLER EDTIORIAL APPRENTICE PAUL MONTEIRO ADD I EDTI SUPERVISOR CAROL NORTON SECOND EDTIOR MICHAEL ANDREWS EDTIORIAL SUPERVISOR KRISTEN PETERSEN EDITORS MUSIC GREGORY AMUNDSON SUPERVISOR FILM EDITORS LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS EDTIORIAL ASSISTANTS JEANNE APPLEGATE EDTIORIAL MANAGER MARK YAGER SECOND ASSISTANTS EDITORS ANTHONY J.GREENBERG JASON HUDAK RENNE STEEN EDITORS COODINATIOR JARRETT KLINGBEIL SUPERSING FILM EDITORS PATRICK DAY KENNEDY MARGARET LIIY ANDRES ANTHONY GREENBERG MARY VAN ESCOBAR SUPERSING FILM EDTIORS. LEE UNKRICH FILM EDTIOR KATHERINE RINGGOLD PRODUCTION COODINATIOR JONATHAN LEE BRIAN MISSEY PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS MAUREEN BEATTY EDTIORIAL COODINATIOR KATHERINE GUGGER PRODUCTION MANAGER ANTHONY NISI EDTIORIAL COODINATIOR GREG SNYDER BARNEY JONES SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS MODELING MODELING MANAGER MARK PIRETTI MODELERS YO HAN YU JAMES CHAN ADRIEN MONTERO CARLOS MENDIETA GONZÁLEZ VIADEM KIYAEV GRAHAM SUKHIANA MODEL DEVELOPMENT MODELING LEADS BARBARA LABAOUNTA CHARACTER SET UP RICHARD GARNER CHARACTER SET UP TDS BETH HOFER PETER CHEN LEON ENRIQUEZ ORRIE FUNG GUILLAUME FUENTES ANDREA MATAMOROS ADRIEN MONTERO MARVIN KIM MARCOS KANG TERRY PARK MODELING APM AMY R.RACIUS GREG MARTÍN CHARACTER MODELING BRIAN JEFCOAT CGI MODEL DEVELOPMENT HEATHER M.SHEPRED ADDITONAL SET DRESSING MODELING SUPERVISOR MARK KRENTZ LEAD CHARACTER MODELERS MOON JUNG KANG ERIC PROVAN CHARACTER MODELERS ROBIN PETERSSON ERIC SANFORD NOBUTERU SASAGAWA ENTRONIMENTALS MODELERS ARRON HAMMAN CHRISTOPHER NOLAN ELIZABETH TORBIT MOON JUNG KANG ROBIN PETERSSON MARK KRENTZ MARVIN KIM MODELERS FRANCISCO CORTINA MARTIN HAVRAN HAV JOHN PERRY RAND MICHAEL SÁNCHEZ MICHAEL RONALD TODD LEADS JASON C TURNER CHARACTER SET UP SENIORS TD FRANK HANNER KENT F.MARTIN SET UP TDS KARL EDWARD HERBST SETUP LEADS BRIAN M COHEN JAMES BRANCROFT ARTHUR GREGORY OMAR SMITH MARC SOULIERE CHAD BELTEAU MICHAEL COLE KETKI GOKHALE JAVIER SOLSONA

CHARACTER SET UP TDS   ARTHUR GREGORY CHAD BELTEAU TRENCE ROBERTSON FALL CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS LEADS CO- SUPERVISOR CHARACTER SET UP CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTION.    NATHAN LOOFBOURROW              NATHAN LOOFBOURROW CARLOS CABRAL MARTÍN COSTELLO KEVIN MATTHEW OCHS KAY SASATOMI SUPERVISOR ARON HOLLY  BARBARA C SAZAMA SURFACERS JAMES MARTÍN CARSON McKAY BRIAN RATCHFORD KEVIN TURCOTTE DAVID VALDEZ  JAMES BRANCROFT SEGREI KALENTCHOUK BART COUGHILL OMAR SMITH RAQUEL MORALES LISA SLATES CONOORS VOLETTE SACRE SABRINA M RIEGEL  SHADERS WIRTTIERS CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS LEADS RACHEL KATE MILLER  ADRIENNE OTHÓN SUPERVISOR WESELEY BURIAN LEAD SHADER TECHNICAL DIRECTOR LAURENT CHARBONNEL BERNARD OBIETA CEGUERRA JEREMY A.ENGLEMAN JACOB .L ROWELL SURFACERS HYE -YOUNG PAOLO.DEGUZMAN PAUL DUNCAN ANDY HARBECK BRIAN LAFRANCE DAVID C. LAWSON JOHN MCLAUGHILIN RAQUEL MORALES YOUNG SONG RICHARD THOMPSON LIANG-YUAN WANG  ADDITONAL CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS THOMAS LANCE THORNTON

LEADS SHADERS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR LAURENT CHARBONNEL SURFACERS HYE -YOUNG COH PAOLO J DEGUZMAN PAUL DUNCAN ANDY HARBECK BRIAN LAFRANCE DAVID C.LAWSON JOHN MCLAUGHLIN RAQUEL MORALES YOUNG SONG RICHARD THOMPSON LIANG-YUAN WANG VOLETTE SACRE GENTARO YAMMOTO JESSICA CANTER ED DEREN SANDY DONG SEAN KENNY CÉSAR ALEJANDRO MONTERO OROZCO TSUN-HUN ANDREA PUN BRIAN RATCHFORD HAYYIN SÁNCHEZ YOUNG SONG DAVID VALDEZ JOHN WAKE FENG XIE LEWIS SIEGEL ANDREW KINNEY ROBBIN HUNTINGDALE JAMES J.MARTIN TRAVIS PRICE KEVIN TURCOTTE DAVID VALDEZ GENTARO YAMMOTO VOLETTE SACRE SABRINA M RIEGEL PAOLO J.DEGUZMAN. LOOK DEVELOPMENT TDS BRENT BURLEY RAMÓN MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO TECHNICAL DIRECTON TAL LANCASTER RICHARD THOMPSON ADRIENNE OTHON LEWIS SIEGEL BRIAN GARDNER ADNAN HUSSAIN AVNEET KAUR CARLOS MUNOZ MITCHELL SNARY RUDY CORTÉS LIZA KEITH JACOB ROWELL SURFACERS NATHALIE BUCE CLAUDIA CANDA PAOLO JOSE DEGUZMAN TIE SANDY DONG DARREN DUBICKI JEREMY A.ENGLEMAN ROBBIN HUNTINGDALE SULLY JACOME-WILKES SOO JIN KING JAMES J.MARTIN TRAVIS PRICE KEVIN TURCOTTE MODEL DEVELOPMENT MODELING ROGER BORELL CHRIS COWAN JAMES E .STAPP SENIOR JOE KWONG HAL LEWIS PHIL ZUCCO DAVID MOOY MODELERS JOE BOWERS EASE OWYEUNG CHAD STUBBLEFIELD PHILPPE BROCHU DAN PLATT DAN TANAKA CHRIS KENNE SAMY SEGURA RAFFAELLO VECCHIONE JIM MCPHERSON JULIET STROUD- DUNCAN JOE WHYTE CHRIS KENNE GREG MARTÍN MATSUNE SUZUKI JOE WHYTE COREY SMITH JAMES E STAPP CHARACTER SET -UP CHARACTER SET UP TDS SENIOR TDS KENT F.MARTIN FRANK HANNER PRODUCTION DEPARTAMENT MANAGER HOLLY E .BRATTON MODELERS LEO SÁNCHEZ BARBOSA BRIAN JEFCOAT GREG MARTÍN SAMY SEGURA DAN TANAKA PHILPPE BROCHU ERYN KATZ DAVID MOOY JAMES E.STAPP JOE WHYTE HITOKI ITIORKAZU JOE KOWNG DAN PLATT CHAD STUBBLEFIELD PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS JILL ELIZABETH GOLDMAN CHARACTER TDS JEFF BERENSTEIN ARON HOLLY JOHN EDGAR PARK RYAN ROBERTS RUFUS BLOW KAVITA KHOSLA NOAH PETERSON CHERIE RYE JOHN WILSON YOON TEUNIS DE RAAT CANDICE MILLER NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO PATRICK TAYLOR CLOTH TDS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE LOOK DEVELOPMENT PAINT COLÍN ECKART NATALIE FRANCISCONI KARP KELLY MCGRAW DAN READ LEONARDO ROBLEDO SEAN KENNY VICKY YU-TZU LIN RAQUEL MORALES SUZANNE H.SMITH BYUNG GUN JUNG STEVEN KNOOTS KELLY MCGRAW MICHELLE LEE ROBINSON PAMELA SPERTUS TIM GUYER SONSERAE LEESE-CALVER ERIC MCLEAN LEONARDO ROBLEDO LARRY WU DAN READ LOOK DEVELOPMENT TDS ALLEN CORRRAN TAL LANCASTER ANDREW KINNEY RAMON MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO BRENT BURLEY KAREN DEJONG SEAN ECKOLS DAN READ HEATHER PRICHETTI JU HEE KOWN ADRIENNE OTHÓN CHARLES COLLADAY BYUNG GUN JUNG ERIC McLEAN LOPISE SCHWARTZ RAQUEL MORALES RICHARD THOMPSON EDWIN FONG ANDREA LOSCH MITCHELL ALLEN SNARY ADNAN HUSSAIN CARLOS MUNOZ BRIAN GARDNER LIZA KEITH RUDY CORTES SANDRA MARÍA GROVENELEVED SEAN LOCKE TONY PLETT MARTY ALTMAN CHRIS SPRINGFILED MODELERS JASÓN G SALATA SET UP KIRK ALAN GARFIELD LARRY WU SUZANNE .H SMITH RYAN DUNCAN LEONARDO ROBLEDO CHUCK TAPPAN TECHNICAL DIRECTON SR .TD TAL LANCASTER SR SOFTWARE TDS BRENT BURLEY RAMON MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO LOOK DEVELOPMENT TDS RUDY CORTÉS LIZA KEITH BRIAN GARDNER ANDREW KINNEY MITCHELL SNARY ADNAN HUSSAIN CARLOS MUÑOZ RICHARD THOMPSON AVNEET KAUR ADRIENNE OTHÓN CHARLES COLLADAY MARCUS .W HOBBS STEPHEN .V HWAN MOHIT KALLIANPUR HEATHER PRITCHETT ANDREA LOSCH MARK HAMMEL HANK DIRKSELL LEWIS SIEGEL ADDITONAL SURFACING. JAMES .J MARTÍN PRODUCITON COORDINATOR CLINT W.HEIDORN PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS JILL ELIZABETH GOLDMAN. CHARACTER TDS. KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN CHARACTER SET UP PETER FARSON CHRISTINA DE N.JUAN RIGGING ARTISIS JENNIFER DOWNS JOY JEANINE JOHNSON JOHN KAHWATY NICKLAS PUETZ GREGORY SMITH MICHAEL W.STIEBBER MODELERS SEAN ABSHER CHRISTOPHER R.ANDERSON MINH DUONG SERGI CABALLER GARCÍA IRENE MATAR CHRIS PATRICK O.CONNELL FLORIAN PERRET CHIKA SAITO SAMY SEGURA PUUN WANTRAKOON MARK EMPEY JESÚS CANAL ADDITONAL MODEL SUPPORT JAMES DOHERTY ZACK PETROC CHARACTER TDS JAMES BRANCROFT DAVID CORRAL MARK EMPEY SERGUEI KALENTCHOUK JAN BERGER GLEN CLAYBROOK JENN R.DOWNS JOHN KAHWATY GREGORY SMITH KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON ARTURO AGUILAR JANICE LEW MARTÍN FURNESS LENNON MONTEJO AVNNEET KAUR ÓSCAR CASTILLO RYAN ROBERTS KAVITA KHOSLA FRANK HANNER KENT F.MARTIN JEFF BERENSTEIN JOHN WILSON YOON ARTHUR GREGORY PATRICK TAYLOR DENIL GEORGE CHUNDANGUL HITESH CHIKATE FABRICE CGENIUET MARTÍN COSTELLO PETER FARSON MARK EMPEY LAUREN CARR KRIBY CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER NICHOLAS SANGER HOPPE CARLOS CABRAL PETER TIYERAS OMAR SMITH CHAD BELTEAU CHARACTER TDS / CLOTH JAY BANKS JEFF MACNEILL CRAIG CATON-LARGENT TIMMY TOMPKINS ADNAN HUSSAIN RICHARD THOMPSON HEATHER LANZA CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER SET UP MICHAEL LEVINE MATTE PAINTER JANG LEE RENDER OPITIMIZATION LEAD RAMON MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO LOOK DEVELOPMENT TDS HANK DIRSKELL TAL LANCASTER LEWIS N.SIEGEL ANDREW KINNEY ADRIENNE OTHÓN NASHEET ZAMAN RUDY CORTES LIZA KEITH HAIR RENDERING DEVELOPMENT BRENT BURLEY LOOK DEVELOPMENT ATD CARLOS MUNOZ DEVELOPMENT TDS HEATHER PRICHETTI COLÍN ECKART SEAN ECKOLS GREGORY SMITH BYUNG GUN JUNG RAQUEL MORALES SUZANNE H. SMITH NATALIE FRANCISCONI KARP KELLY MCGRAW TIM GUYER LEONARDO ROBLEDO LOPISE SCHWARTZ ANDREA LOSCH KIRK ALAN GARFIELD RICHARD THOMPSON CARLOS MUNOZ BRENT BURLEY BRIAN GARDNER ADNAN HUSSAIN ANDREW KINNEY ADRIENNE OTHÓN LIZA KEITH RUDY CORTES KAREN DEJONG SEAN ECKOLS VICKY YU-TZU LIN HEATHER PRICHETTI SET UP WAYNE UNTEN SET -UP ROBERT NEUMAN CHAWKEW POUNGPETH NICOLE P.HEARON KEN MOORE EUMANUL DRUCKMAN MURILO COHTIUO ANDY HARKNESS CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN SUZI POLK LITTLE JOEL KAMELLITY PHOEHEN ROSENEBERG ALEX NJIMEH KEVIN KEECH SCOTT KERSAVAGE LISA M.POOLE JANICE BASTIAN CHARLES DEAL SONYA TEICH MARK SWAIN ROSS KAMENY DÉBORAH A.NIKKEL CATHY BLANCO NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO JAMES ARRON FINCH AARON HOLLY CHRISTINE SPARKES SEAN ECKOLS JOEL KITTLE GLEN CLAYBROOK PETER MEGOW CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER CANDICE MILLER KIMBERLY LORANG CRAIG CATON-LARGENT TIMMY TOMPKINS JESSE CARLSON VIRIGLIO JOHN AQUINO CARLOS CABRAL JOHN EDGAR PARK TECHNICAL ANIMATION TDS ARRON ADAMS ERIK EULEN SI-HYUNG KIM CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL ANDREI SAVU COREY BOLYWN MARTÍN FURNESS DAVE KROMOROWSKI JOSEPH PIERCY MARC THYNG KEITH WILSON KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON ARTURO AGUILAR MARTÍN FURNESS LENNON MONTEJO AVNNEET KAUR ÓSCAR CASTILLO TEUNIS DE RAAT CANDICE MILLER RUFUS BLOW JOHN EDGAR PARK RYAN ROBERTS KAVITA KHOSLA FRANK HANNER KENT F.MARTIN PATRICK TAYLOR JOHN EDGAR PARK KATHLEEN M.BAILEY MARK EMPEY PETER FARSON JEFF BERNSTEIN ARON HOLLY JOHN EDGAR PARK RYAN ROBERTS RUFUS BLOW KAVITA KHOSLA NOAH PETERSON CHERIE RYE JOHN WILSON YOON CANDICE MILLER NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO PATRICK TAYLOR CLOTH TDS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE TEUNIS DE RAAT JOHN WILSON YOON CHERIE RYE NOAH PETERSON CANDICE MILLER NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO PATRICK TAYLOR CLOTH TDS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE DENIL GEORGE CHUNDANGUL HITESH CHIKATE FABRICE CGENIUET ARTHUR GREGORY CHAD BELTEAU PETER TYIERAS SET-UP WAYNE UNTEN SET UP KENAN CANTRELL ROBERT NEUMAN CHARACTER TDS CHARACTER LIGHTING LEADS JONGO CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTION JOHN YOON WILSON KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN TED FORGAVE HONDSGEO PARK PETER FARSON CHRISTINA de n.JUAN RYAN ROBERTS PETER TIYERAS PATRICK TAYLOR MARIETTE MARINUS KEVIN RODGERS JEANETTE ENG ARTHUR GREGORY BRENT WATKINS NATHAN LOOFBOURROW MARTÍN COSTELLO NATHAN LOOFBOURROW LAWRENCE D CULTER VALENTINA ERCOLANI SANDY KAO TIEN TRUONG PENNY LEYTON PETER FARSON MARK EMPEY GAURAV SHENAI RUSELL L SMITH JAVIER SOLSONA IGOR STEFANOVIC. KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN DAVID WALDEN MICHAEL LEONE WAREN FERRIS WEBBY PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS ADDITONAL CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTION DOMINIC BILODEAU PETER FARSON LUCIA MODESTO JAZZ TIGAN. STEPHAN OSTEBURG SVEN POHLE PATRICK TAYLOR DAVID WALDEN GUIDO ZIMMERMANN ADDITONAL CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTION DOMINIC BILODEAU PETER FARSON LUCIA MODESTO JAZZ TIGAN KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN CARA CHRISTESON MALEK CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS JANETTE ENG ERIK VIGNAU BRENT St.MARY CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS DOMINIC BILODEAU TERRAN BOYLAN SHAUN BUDRAHM PETER CHRISTENSEN BART COUGHILL GILBERT DAVOUDO DAVID DRELL TED FORGAVE MYUN SHEUNG KIM MARIETTE MARINUS SEAN NOLAN RUSSELL PEARSHALL. WADE RYER IGOR STEFANOVIC. KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN THOMAS LANCÉ THORNTON MIKE ULLNER KRISTAFER .S WALEN ROBERT VOGT DAVID WALDEN JEFF WANG DUG STANAT JEFF SMITH ROBERT VOGT SIMÓN YUEN PRODUCITON SUPERVISOR CAT THELIA PRODUCTION COORDINATDOR CLINT W.HEIDORN PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS ERIC HORSE CHARACTER SETUP CHARACTER SETUP LEADS BRIAN M.COHEN CHAD BELTEAU MICHAEL COLE KETKI GOKHALE JAVIER SOLSONA CHARACTER SETUP COODINATOR BRIAN M COHEN RAYMOND FAENZA WILLIAM PETRUCCELI JOSHUA DICARLO BRIANA HAMILTON BRAD ARTHUR PITRE PAOLO DOMINICI VADIM KIYAEV MARC SOULIERE MODELING ARTSIS MARK ADAMS LAUREN ALPERT JAMES BRANCROFT RUILET DASILVA DAMIR FROVIC ROB JENSEN MICHAEL KRUUMHOFENER DALE RUFFOLO GARY SCHULTZ PATRICK WILSON PAUL ALICHELE STEPHANIE ANDREWS LAWRENCE D CULTER CYNTHIA DUELTGEN CHRISTIAN HOFFMAN STEPHEN KING KELLY O CONELL ELLEN O NEILL GUIDO QUARONI DON SCHREITER SKEGGI THORMAR SHADING TEAM SHADING ARTSIS JOHN B . ANDERSON KIRK BOWERS MARK FONTANA LARRY GRITZ ANDREW KINNEY DANIEL MCCOY KEITH OLENICK MITCH PRATER ANDREW KINNEY. THOMAS JORDAN VANNESA ROSS MODELING ARTSIS PAUL ALECHILE JASÓN BICKERSTAFF JUN HAN CHO MARK T.HENE PATRICK JAMES STEPHEN W.KING IVO KOS. MICHAEL LORENZEN LAWRENCE .D CULTER CYNTHIA DULTEGEN JUN HAN CHO MARK ADAMS GARY SCHULTZ MICHAEL KRUMMHOFEER DAMRIC FROVIC ROB JENSEN DANIELLE FEINBERG JOHN SINGH POTTEBAUM JOSHUA REISS SANGWOO HONG TIM MILLIRON ONNY P.CARR JUN HAN CHO RUILET DASILVA DANIELLE FEINBERG DAMIR FROVIC ROB JENSEN SONOKO KONISHI MIKE KRUMMHOFEER STEVE MAY KELLY Q CONELL GUIDO QUARONI DALE RUFFOLO GARY SCHULTZ CHRISTINE WAGGONER PATRICK WILSON MODELING COORDINATDOR ETHAN OWEN SHADING MODELING MODELING & SHADING SHADING MANAGER SHADING TDS BRIAN GREEN SHADING SUPERVISOR LOU COTRELL -BENNETT SHADERS TDS LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS SUE MATTOUK-KALCHE DANIEL MCCOY SUPERVISOR SHADING LEAD SHADING ARTSIS BEN JORDAN ETHAN OWEN SHADERS LEADS DEIRDE WARIN ANTHONY A APOADACA MICHAEL R.KING LARS .R DAMEROW ANTHONY A APDOACA BRYON BASHFORTH LARS . R DAMEROW NIGEL HARDWIDGE MICHAEL R .KING ANDREW KINNEY TOM MILLER MIRA NIKOVLC BRANDON ONSTOTT MITCH PRATER JOHN WARREN JAMES BRANCROFT DAVID BATTE MICHAEL FU THOMAS JORDÁN STEPHEN .W KING ANA .G LACAZE DAVID MUNIER KEITH OLENICK SETH PIEZAS BRIAN M.ROSEN BILL WISE BRANDON ONSTOTT MITCH PRATER JOHN WARREN JAMES BRANCROFT DAVID BATTE MICHAEL FU THOMAS JORDAN STEPHEN W.KING ANA G LACAZE DAVID MUNIER KEITH OLENICK SETH PIEZAS BRIAN M.ROSEN BILL WISE MODELING COORDINATDOR STEVEN MAY MODELING SHADING TIM MILLIRON MODELING & SHADING COORDINATOR GRAHAM MOLOY MODELING & SHADING COORDINATOR GINA TRIBOVCH MALOWECZ NIGEL HARDWIDGE DAVID MUNIER BILL WISE BRYON BASHFORTH STEVEN MCGRATH PATRICK JAMES STEVEN MCGRATH CYNTHIA "KIKI,, PETTIT MICHAEL FONG STEVEN MAY TIM MILLIRON MICHAEL LORENZEN MARK FONTANA HUMAN LEADS TD S,LISA FORSSELL MICHAEL R KING BRYON BASHFORTH MITCH PRATER BRIAN M .ROSEN HUMAN LEADS TD TERRY MCQUEEN JOHN WARREN MODELING & SHADING FX COORDINATOR MARK ADAMS HUMAN LEADS TDS JUN HAN CHO PRODUCTION MANAGER ANTHONY NISI CHARACTER SHADING TDS CASEY MCGTARTT HAIR & CLOTH MODELING KRISTFIR KELIN KAMAL MISTRY CARMEN NGAI CHRIS ROCK MICHAEL TODD SHADING TDS ANDREA STOOPS PRODUCITON MÁNAGER SUSAN GRASSI PETER ARMASI MARÍA MAGANA-CERVANTES PRODUCITON COORDINATOR ALEX J.LEVINE MODELING SUPERVISORS TOM JORDAN CLOTHING LEADS BILL SHENESHEN KEVIN RODGERS HOLLY EDWARDS SET UP DANIELA MAZZUCATO SET UP TDS KATHERINE IJPIAN CHARACTER SETUP CHARACTER SETUP SUPERVISORS CHAD BELTEAU TERRY ROBERTSON -FALL CHARACTER SETUP APM COLIN DE ANDRADE CHARACTER SETUP TDS DAVOUD ASHRAFI KEN KANIPE JQ PARK MAKARAND NAZIRKAR ARTURO MARTÍN CAMARGO ENOCH IHDE WILLIAM PETRUCELLI ROMAN RAJBHANDARI CHARACTER SETUP TDS JOHN HOOD JAMES BRANCROFT ARTHUR GREGORY OMAR SMITH FABRICE CGENIUET JOSEPH M HARKINS CHAD BELTEAU RYAN ROBERTS CHARACTER SETUP TDS BRIAN H.JOSEPH DILAIIO ARTHUR GREGORY EUGENE ILYOUNG JEONG BRIAN THOMPSON KYUDON CHOI KERIDAN ELIOTT JOSEPH M.HARIKNS OMAR SMITH CHARACTER SETUP COORDINATDOR COLÍN RAE RADAE SÚPERVISOR TECHNICIANS ASHIN DANTU JOHN ANTHONY TYLER LAYOUT LAYOUT LAYOUT SUPERVISOR CRAIG GOOD SET DRESSING LAYOUT SUPERVISOR LAYOUT SUPERVISOR DANNY (DANI) SUKIENNIK LAYOUT SUPERVISOR LAYOUT CAMERA & STAGING JAMES CAMPBELL LAYOUT SÚPERVISOR STEVEN RJC BELL SUE GEADHILL LEO SANTOS LAYOUT SÚPERVISOR SANDRA KARPMAN SÉBASTIEN WARTENBERG LAYOUT SÚPERVISOR IYLSSA KATZ BILL CARSON SET DRESSING LEADS PATRICK LIN LAYOUT SÚPERVISOR JAKE MARTÍN LAYOUT SÚPERVISOR JEREMY LASKY JAMES BUCKHOUSE LAYOUT CG SÚPERVISOR MARTY SIXILLER LAYOUT STEPHEN MOROS APMS JENNIFER.S WILLIAMS MELANIE LOWE ROUGH LAYOUT LEADS BRIAN WALTERS MÁNAGER FINAL LAYOUT SUPERVISOR J.C.ALVAREZ PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR BRIAN BEHIILING MICHAEL CONDRO LAYOUT ARTSIS JOHN CLARK LAUREN PRINCE LETIA LEWIS DAN MORROW CRAIG SIMPSON FRAZER ERIC PETERSON ALYSSA BRUBE STEREO COODINATOR JOSHUA GUNTER ROUGH LAYOUT ARTSIS ROBERT CRAWFORD MICK DEFALCO MATT LEE LORENZO E.MARTNEZ ARMEN MEKLONIAN MARK MULGREW ROBERT NEUMAN DAMON ,O BERNIE PAMELA B.STEFAN RICHARD TURNER NATHAN DETROIT WARNER RHIANNON LEFFANTA WILHEMINI LORENZO RUSELL BAMBINO JAMES BIRD STUART CAMPBELL CRAIG CATON -LARGENT PAT SITO VALERIE LETTERA-SPLETZER MARCIE MATSUI DAVE MOREHEAD JAMES RYAN PETERSON DOUG SEIDEN DAVID PATRICK VALERA RHIANNON LEFFANTA WILHEMINI PRODUCTION MANAGER CG SET BULIIDING CAROL CONTRI NORTON ADDITONAL LAYOUT PATRICK JAMES EWAN JOHNSON LIZ KUPINSKI CARTER GABRIEL SCHLUMBERGER PATRICK LIN ADDITONAL SET DRESSING DAVID EISENMMAN ROBERT KINKEAD MARK SANFORD DANI SUKIENNIK AMY MORAN SUZANNE SLATCHER FINAL LAYOUT ARTSIS LORENZO RUSELL BAMBINO STUART CAMPBELL JASÓN CARTER CHRISTOPHER ELL STAN R.HAPTAS FADI BASEN JOSH LaBROT BRIAN RILEY STEVEN SORENSEN JOSEPH THOMAS RHIANNON LEFFANTA WILHEMINI RYAN NEIL WILLIAMS ADDITONAL LAYOUT SET DRESSING DANIEL CAMPBELL TOM KIM PATRICK GUGGENTTE SET DRESSING & LAYOUT ARTSIS SET DRESSERS JON CHILDRESS FARMER SOPHIE VINCLETTE GRAHAM MOLOY DEREK WILLIAMS SEQUENCE LEADS SHAWN BRENNAN PATRICK LIN JEREMY LASKY GREGG OLSSON LAYOUT DEPARTAMENT COORDINATDOR HEATHER FIELID SCENE PREP ARTSIS PAUL ARION GAVIN BOYLE TOM DOW JENNIFER HASKINS LETIA LEWIS LAYOUT FINALING SUPERVISOR ANDREW HICKSON LAYOUT & SET DRESSING COORDINATDORS JAKE MARTÍN BAHRAM HOOSMAND DAN SOKOLOSKY CHRISTOPHERR K JEFFERIES ADDITIONAL LAYOUT KENNETH BRAIN MINA HO FERRANTE MICHAEL BONDO O,MARA DOUG WALKER TECHNICAL DIRECTORS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT CHRIS KENNE LAYOUT ARTSIS JASÓN PYKE MARTIN PARISSENTI MICHAEL EVANS RICARDO TORRES DANIEL LACZKOWSKI PAMELA HU ROUGH LAYOUT ARTSIS ROBERT CRAWFORD MICHELLE DeFALCO DAVID HOFFMAN JAMES KEFFER MATT LEE LORENZO MARTINEZ DAVID MOREHEAD PAMELA B.STEFAN NATHAN DETROIT WARNER ADDITONAL LAYOUT SUPERVISON DAMON O.BEIRÑE MAUDE LEWIS FINAL LAYOUT MELANIE LOWE FINAL LAYOUT ARTSIS JAMES BIRD STUART CAMPBELL ALAN CHENEY COREY HELS JAMES KEFFER VALERIE LETTERA-SPLETZER MARCIE MATSUI HEZEKIAH McMURRAY DOUG SEIDEN DAVID PATRICK VALERA EVE WONG JASÓN CÁRTER J.C. ÁLVAREZ JAMES RYAN PETERSON MATT LEE EWAN JOHNSON PETE UPSON MATT LEE LORENZO MARTINEZ PAMELA B.STEFAN NATHAN DETROIT WARNER BRIAN RILEY RHIANNON LEFFANTA WILHEMINI LORENZO RUSSELL BAMBINO PRODUCITON COORDINATOR RAFAEL CHAIDEZ BRUCE FRANKLIN APRIL HENLEY ADDITONAL FINAL LAYOUT ARTSIS JASÓN CARTER DOUGLAS SEIDEN PETE UPSON LAYOUT TECHNICAL SUPPORT DANIEL CAMPBELL PATRICK GUGENTTE TOM KIM LAYOUT COORDINATDOR TOM KIM ADDITIONAL LAYOUT PATRICK JAMES BILLY MERITT BRETT PULLIAM ERIC LEBEL BRET PARKER GINI CRUZ SANTOS ADAM SCHNITZER SET DRESSING SET DRESSING MANAGER TRISH CARNEY JON CHILDRESS FARMER ELLLEN MOON LEE PHAT PHOUNG DANNY SUKIENNIK ELIZABETH TORBIT DAVID EISENMMAN MARK SANFORD ROBERT ANDERSON DEREK WILLIAMS LAYOUT & SET DRESSING PRODUCITON SUPERVISORS DAVID CARNEY LAYOUT & SET DRESSING PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS JESSICA HUTCHISON PRODUCITON COORDINATOR A.MICHAEL ZAVALA PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS MATTHEW RUMFORD LAYOUT FINALING ARTSIS EKLLER ZALUMBIDE PRATT ARTHUR SUHTERLAND EDWARD TED BOYKE GAVIN BOYLE TOM DOW JENNIFER HASKINS LETIA LEWIS LAYOUT SUPERVISON DAMON O BEIRNE CORY ROCCO FLORIMONTE KRIS KAPP RICK MOORE DAVID WAINSTAIN LAYOUT TECHNICAL SUPPORT DANIEL CAMPBELL PATRICK GUENETTE TOM KIM LAYOUT DEPARTMENT COORDINATDOR TOM KIM LAYOUT COORDINATOR CONAN LOW

 PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT SIOUXSIE STEWART ANIMATION ANIMATION MÁNAGER SUPERVISING LEADS ANIMATIORS WARREN LEATHEM LEADS ANIMATIORS STEPHEN BARNES ROB BEKUHRS  PAUL HUNT ANDREW GRANT GLENN SYLVESTER LEADS ANIMATIORS LEO SANTOS MARK SHIRRA CHARLIE RAMOS JAKE MARTÍN DAVID PARK   POST ANIMATION LAYOUT & CAMERA SANDRA KARPMAN SEBASTIEN WARTENBERG  SUPERVISING ANIMATION APM PATRICE G RAMOS ANIMATION ADDITONAL ANIMATION SUPERVISON MARK DONALD KEN DUNCAN CHRIS SAUVE  ADDITONAL ANIMATION SUPERVISON MARK DONALD KEN DUNCAN ANIMATION DREW ADAMS TIM ALLEN JUSTIN BARRETT JOHN BERRY ROB DOLLASE  BRYAN ENGRAM THOM FALTER SHAUN FREEMAN JOSH GUNTER SHAUN FREEMAN MIKE MURPHY JAMIE OLIFFE JASÓN OWEN DAVE PATE RAY RENA JEREMY SHAW MIKE SPOKAS OSKAR URRETABIZKAIA YOSCHIMI TAMURA TODD WILBUR KEITH OSBORN  CROWDS ANIMATIORS TODD WILBUR KEITH OSBORN   ANIMATION LEADS JAMES CAMPBELL  CHRIS SUAVE BRYAN ENGRAM  CROWDS ANIMATION LEADS ALAN STEWART  ANIMATORS KEN STUART DUNCAN LIONELI GALLAT FABRICE JOUBERT WILLIAM SALAZAR ADDITONAL ANIMATION SUPERVISON KEN DUNCAN MARK DONALD ANIMATION SUPERVISOR CHRIS SAUVE  SEQUENCE LEADS BILL DÍAZ MARK WILLIAMS ANIMATION CG SUPERVISOR TEDDY YANG SUSAN SLAGER ROGERS PRODUCTION DIRECTING ANIMATIORS ALAN BARILLARO MARK WALSH                 ANIMATORS                  TONY FUCILE                  STEVEN CLAY HUNTER         ALAN BARILLARO MANUEL ALMELA LINE KOSGAARD ANDERSEN MICHELLE COWART STEVEN CUNNINGHAM DOONACHADA DALY ERIC DEUEL WILLY HARBER MARTÍN P.HOPKINS  MANUEL APARACIO  MARK FARQUHAR BRUCE FERRIZ JOHN HILL CAMERON HOOD MARTIN HOPKINS GABE HORDOS STEVEN HORROCKS ANDREA SIMONTI CATHY JONES KATHY ZIELLINSKI  MELANIE CORDAN ETHAN HURD PETER NASH SUE CAMPBELL JESSICA BARTOSHEWSKI MARK FARQUHAR BILL HALLER ANDRES PUENTES NICK STARCEVIC SHAWN CLARK PATRICK OSBORNE PETER LEPENOITS STEPHEN BARNES PAUL HUNT  SHELAGH KITNEY DOUG WILLIAMS MANUEL MARTNEZ BOVER GRANT HARRIS JOSH RILEY PETE GOODWIN NICOLE HERR MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ FLORENT DE LA TAILLE XAVIN GARCÍA  ENRIQUE NAVARRETE GILL CARLOS ROSAS MARK PUDELINER ATHENA XROU  PATRICE BRODWAY RICARDO JOST RESENDE MATTHEW KUMMER HANUNG LEE YURI LEMENTY STEIN LOETVEIT HUGO HERNÁNDEZ FRANCOIS LAURENT  MARTÍN ESNAOLA PAUL PAMMESBERG  STEPHANIE PARKER SEAN ARI PETERSON DANIEL POZO DYLAN REID ALEXANDER SNOW SHAY STONE JOSEPH TAYLOR SIGURDUR ORRI THORHANNESON OLIVIER FRANCIS RENARD  MARCELO SAKAI JIA LOON SIM MARTÍN SEN SCOTT GUPPY LUCA ERBRETTA DOONACHADA DALY YAIR KANTOR SCOTT CLAUS CARLOS ARNACIBIA BRYNE MCGOVERN TIM WATTS MARTÍN P. HOPKINS GABE HORDOS MAREK KOCHOUT DETER BROWN CHRIS CAPEL KEN FOUNTAIN MORGAN R.KELLY JIM van der KEYL WEE BRIAN McGRATH MARK A.WILLIAMS KATRINA CONWRIGHT MARK DONALD  DREW ADAMS J.WARREN TREVEZANT JONATHEN COLLINS DOUG SWETTLAND GLEEN MCQUEEN TRISH  WEDDEN HARRIS JEAN CLAUDE QUANG THEIU RON ZORMAN ANDREW OATS MICKAEL MAKARWIECZ  DAVID TART  BOBBY BOOM BECK MELANIE CORDAN ETHAN HURD MARK FARQUHAR ANTHONY SCOTT TIM KEYS TIM KEON  ARON HARTLINE ANDREW COATS CATHERINE HICKS EVERETT DOMING JR  CHRISTOPHER CHUA TOM ZACH BOBBY PODESTÁ SCOTT CLARK DOUG FRANKEL  PATRICK DELAGE RICHARD UOO SANG KIM JAMIE ANDREA CASTAÑEDA HEATHER KNIGHT DANIEL EDWARDS CATHERINE RADCETTE MICHAEL MARTÍNIS SUE CAMPBELL JOSH RILEY ANDRES DE LOS RÍOS MANUEL MARTINEZ BOVER JULIO LORENZO SHAY STONE JACOB PINERO RUMBO   ANTHONY HODGSON BEN RUSH CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PUERTOLAS ANTONY GRAY JOHN HILL MARIKO HOSHI ANTHONY HODGSON JOHN HILL CAMERON DÍAZ DAVID BURGESS ALEXIS WANNEROY THDEORDE TY ERIC DEUEL PATRIK PAUHLA DAVID SPIVACK  ANTHONY HO WONG GINI CRUZ SANTOS MICHAEL VENTURINI SCOTT CLARK JIMMY HAYWARD TRAVIS HATAWAY DYLAN BROWN MARK WALSH ALON WINTERSEIN JANE SNOW STEWART JORDIN ONATE ISNAI. MONTAQUE RUFFIN ALON WINTERSEIN           STEVEN CLAY HUNTER         ALAN BARILLARO BEN CATMUILL PETER NASH RICH QUADE IAN WHITE ANTHONY HO WONG KARYEN METLEN VALERIE HIM ALAN SPRINGFILEN STEPHEN BARNES ANGUS MACLANE SANJAY PATEL MICHAEL PARKS STEPHEN GREGORY DYLAN BROWN ADAM BURKE SCOTT CLARK  DAVID DEVAN  TIM CRAWFURD ANDREW GORDON TRAVIS HATAWAY NANCY KATO BILLY MERRITT CARLOS BAENA RODRIGO BLASS NACLE CAMERON MIYASAKI JAMES FORD MURPHY PETER NASH BRET PARKER BOBBY PODESTÁ RICH QUADE GINI CRUZ SANTOS DOUG SHEPPECK PATTY KIHM STEVENSON DAVID TART MICHAEL VENTURINI ADAM WOOD RON ZORMAN ADAM BURKE   FIX ANTIMATION LANCE MARTÍN      LES WATTERS JIM HULL PHILPPE LE BRUN WILLIAM SALAZAR  PATRICK BOONEAU ALBERTO SALGADO CYNTHIA LANDEROS CHRIS SAUVE  KRISTEN HELLER   CATHERINE POULAIN JUANJO GUARDINO BORJA MONTERO CAVERO PATRICK DELAGE CHRIS SAUVE BILL WALDMAN MARK KOETISER WILLY HARBER   ARTURO HERNÁNDEZ DOUG POST  GONTRAN HOARAU WESELEY CHUN DOUGLAS POST DOUG FRANKEL  MARSHALL TOOMEY MARCO ALLARD SIKAND SRINIVAS DEREK TANEHILL ROBERTO TIFI JEREMY LAZARE PHILP BARNARD  PATRICK OSBORNE KEITH PACIELLO  
BILL TIESSER  ALEX TSKOWSKY JEFF VACANTI SAM VERSCHRAEGEN DANIEL WATERS MICHAEL WILSON TONY WOOD MARCELO GRAVIN ZANIN  DIANA ROSE MARTINEZ NATHANIEL SAUNDERS SAMUEL ARTURO RICO VÁZQUEZ MARTÍN SEN MARSHALL PETERMAN ANNA PRADO MARIO RICHARD KENTARO KOMIYA JUAN ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ ACOSTA STEPHANIE PARKER STEWART GERMAN ASHLEY ELIZABETH ANDERSON  SEREGY BERENGARD CHRISTOPHER R.CARTER MICHAEL MAS HUERTO WOOSUK JUNG MARTÍN CAMPOS AMROS EMMA CARTWRIGHT LEANDRO MARTINIS JASON PETROCELLI JUAN DIEGO ZAPATA JIMMY WU CAROLYN VALE EDDIE PRICKETTI MARTÍN SEN RIK SCHUTTE CHRISTOPHER SÁNCHEZ EDDIE PRICKETTI JOSEPH TAYLOR NICK STARCEVIC MARK TAN MARTÍN ESNAOLA SCOTTO NICO MÉNDES PETER NASH SAM ORTÍZ BRETT TOMBARI THANAWAT KHANTRUM ANDREW PÉREZ LAURENT WACH BOBBY TAYLOR  KEITH A.SINTAY DOUG WILLIAMS CHAD STEWART PATRICE BERUBE NELSON BROWN JOECLYN COFER ZVI SIMCHA EATON MARC FUENTES IGLESIAS SCOTT GUPPY JAMES R . WARD JACKSON YEOH CROWDS ANIMATION JAMES D THORNTON ADDITONAL ANIMATION BAILEY BRENT MARIKO HOSHI JIM HULL JULIE NELSON DAVE RADER CORY ROGERS CARLOS ROSAS PHILP YO ANIMATION DEVELOPMENT LINE K.ANDERSEÑ MAREK KOCHOUT JASON SCHLEIFER ANIMATION CYCLES BRANDON BECKSTEAD W.JACOB GARDNER PRODUCTION COORDINATOR ÁNGEL G.SALINAS SAJMUN SACHDEV    PRODUCTION MANAGER ANIMATION SUPPORT ERIC WARREN BRIAN LENTERBRINK PATRICIA HANNAWAY LEONARDO SZEW ANIMATION COODINATOR FABRICE CENIUGET ANIMATION SUPPORT FABRICE JOUBERT ANIMATION DEVELOPMENT.CROWDS ANIMATION BRYAN BREWER BRANDON BRUCE STEVEN EGER KURT FUTRELL TIM LANNON VINCE LANNON SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT ANIMATION CORINNE CAVALLARO ADDITIONAL ANIMATION JENNIFER CARDON DAVID MOSES PIMENTEL ANTHONY HO WONG T.DANIEL HOFSTEDT ANDREAS WESSEL -THERHORN JAY JACKSON THERESA WISEMAN SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT ANIMATION LANCÉ MARTÍN  ANIMATION  TECHNICAL    SUPERVISOR  ADDITONAL ANIMATION SUPERVISON MARK DONALD KEN DUNCAN                OSKAR URRETABIZKAIA SEAN FENNELL QUANG QUANG D.TRANG  ANIMATION COODINATOR MAIRIN PLATT NAOMI SIDER  JILLIAN SPENCER ANIMATION COODINATOR DIMOS VERLLAS PATRICK DELAGE  SAM MARKS                STEVEN CLAY HUNTER ALAN BARILLARO JEAN FRANCOIS REY  MARK DONALD  ADDITONAL ANIMATION SUPERVISON DAVID BURGESS MAREK KOCHOUT ANIMATING ASSISTANTS JOHN KAHRS PATRICK OSBORNE ANA G ALVARADO GATES  ROBERG -CLARK NATHAN WALL ANIMATION COODINATOR KENNY CHUNG PATRICIA HANNAWAY PRODUCTION MANAGER GABRIEL HERMAN VILLARUBIA ANIMATION SUPPORT TDS BRIAN COFFE ANIMATION SUPPORT SUPERVISOR LEONARDO SZEW ANIMATIORS MOYSIS ANTONIOU VANESSA ARSEN JEFF PANKO PETER REYNOLDS ALISON RUTLAND ANDREW GRANT SHELAGH KITNEY RIA WESTAWAY PRODUCITON COODINATOR PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS LANCE MARTÍN  CHARLES PETEREK KEVIN BURROWS  FIX ANIMATION   GUILLAME CHARTIER MANUEL ZENON RODRÍGUEZ JAMES FORD MURPHY SANJAY PATEL MANUEL ZENON RODRÍGUEZ TERRY SONG DOUG SWEETLAND ERIC S.DEGNER NETH NON  BRETT PULLIAM TERRY SONG DOUG SWEETLAND  ANTIMATION CHARACTER DEVELOPMENT DAVID DEVAN ANGUS MACLANE STEPHEN  GREGORY  ROSS HALDANE STEVENSON       TONY FUCILE                                        STEVEN CLAY HUNTER                             ALÁN BARILLARO           DYLAN BROWN               MARK WALSH BOBBY PODESTA  DOUG SWEETLAND           SCOTT CLARK    DANIEL CAMPBELL TODD R KRISH CATHLEEN CARMEAN STEPHEN KRUG MAX SACHAR ANIMATION PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS JESÚS MARTINEZ ANIMATION MANAGERS DAVID PARK ROBERT H .RUSS MICHAEL STOCKER    ANIMATION COORDINATDORS WENDY CHAN EMILY DELION RYAN DOELL CYNTHIA POTVIN VIVASWAN VENKAT  PRODUCITON COORDINATDORS LUIS E.VILLANUEVA JASÓN ,, CAPTAIN CARTER MAKIKO WAKITA ANIMATIORS LEADS ROY FORZIATI ANIMATION COODINATIOR EMILY DEON JARRETT KLINGBEIL GILLIAN MAcLEOD VIVASWAN VENKAT    CHARACTER PEPELINE.   PEPELINE SUPERVISOR.             STEFAAN NORA CONTERAS PIEPELINE LEADS.         AHMET LEVENT TASEL CHARACTER PEPELINE MANAGER PEPELINE SUPERVISOR STEFAN HERZ PELPELINE LEAD TD CHARACTER TDS BARBARA LABOUNTA  KEY ASSISTANTS SUPERVISORS.                                 LIEVEN MIESSEN               FLORENCE MONTCEAU         MARC TSOLINI                  UNIT  MANAGERS                                 CHARACTERS                UNIT MANAGERS                                      KELLY T.PETERS                               JOSHUA HOLLANDER                              KEITH OLENICK             PAUL ALECHELE        PIEPELINE SUPERVISOR     

AHMET LEVENT TASEL PIEPELINE MANAGER STEFAAN NORA CONTERAS KELLY T.PETERS JOSHUA HOLLANDER LEADS PAUL ALECHELE KEITH OLENICK PRODUCITON SUPERVISOR PATTY KAKU PEPELINE MÁNAGER AHMET LEVENT TASEL PIEPELINE SUPERVISOR STEFAAN NORA CONTERAS KURIAN ONNUNNY SAMUEL PELPELINE TDS ROHIT SUDUHAKHAR DANTKALE CHARACTER PEPELINE TDS MICHAEL MONTAGUE CHARACTER PEPELINE TDS ANIMATION SUPPORT TDS BRIAN LENTERBRINK PEPELINE TD SUMIT DAS ANIMATION SUPPORT ERIC WARREN CHARACTER PIEPELINE TD STEFAAN CONTERAS CHARACTER PIEPELINE TD TRENCE ROBERTSON-FALL CAROLYN OROS JOHN PATRICK ANDREW OSIW STEFAN HERZ COLTON FETTERS JOHN HAZZARD ROHIT SUDUHAKHAR DANTKALE. STEFAAN NORA CONTERAS AHMET LEVENT TASEL ARJUN PRASADO NAMDEO NATHANIEL OGBOONA ANOZIE DAVID KENLEY ARJUN PRASADO NAMDEO ANDREA ASSANDRO ALBERTO SIERRA LOZANO CRIS JURADO MARCOS KATE NAGY KARTIK SUNDARAJAN ERIC TSAI SHABNAM ABBARIN CLOTON BRACKETT FETTERS JONGHAN HWANG VICTORIA MCGOWEN ANIMATION SUPPORT TDS BRIAN COFFE CHARACTER FINALING COODINATOR RAJ NAIKSATAM AILISA LOREN KELIN HONGSEO PARK RON WILLIAMS JEFF BRODSKY CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER KIMBERLY LORANG HELEN.T TSE MARTÍN FURNESS ARTHUR GREGORY PATRICK TAYLOR JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO ARTURO AGUILAR MARTÍN FURNESS CANDICE MILLER JOHN WILSON YOON KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN FABRICE CEGUINET KAVITA KHOSLA FRANK HANNER TEUNIS DE RAAT VERA PACHECO LAUREN CARR KIBRY NICHOLAS SANGER HOPPE SEREGI KALENTCHOUK JAMES BRANCROFT NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON ARTURO AGUILAR LENNON MONTEJO JANICE LEW STEPHEN HEIDLBERG TRISHA BUTKOWSKI DIPANKAR GOSWAMY LAWRENCE .D CULTER ERIN THOMSON MARTÍN COSTELLO SIMÓN CORBAUX BRIAN CASPER ÓSCAR CASTILLO DENIL GEGORGE CHUNDANGL JAYESH KAPADIA HITESH CHIKATE DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN ARTHUR GREGORY PATRICK TAYLOR CRAIG CATÓN-LARGENT LAUREN CARR KRIBY KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN MARK EMPEY PETER FARSON MARTÍN FURNESS JAMES BRANCROFT MARTÍN COSTELLO IVO KOS LAWRENCE .D CULTER NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO KATHLEEN M.BAILEY LENNON MONTEJO ARTURO AGUILAR SEGREI KALENTCHOUK GEORGE NYGUEN CASEY MCGTAGGART DAVID MUNIER MARTÍN NGUYEN BRIAN M.ROSEN TOM SANOCKI CHRIS BERNARDI BILL WISE KAMAL MISTRY BRIAN GREEN JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MARTÍN FURNESS CARLOS CABRAL ARON HOLLY KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN MARK EMPEY PETER FARSON MARTÍN FURNESS CARLOS CABRAL ARON HOLLY JANICE LEW CHARACTERS TDS KRISTEN PETERSEN RICHARD THOMPSON ANTHONY CARYSFORTH NIGEL HARDWIDGE MARLENA FECHO PATRICK COLEMAN LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS CROWDS ANIMATION RODNEY BRILLANTE SET TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT MEGAN BARTEL SMOK CHECK INVENTORY ISABEL CONDE MICHAEL COMET JUNY LING ANTHONY KEMP RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES NIGEL HARDWIDGE RACHEL KATE MILLER SET DRESSING RODNEY BRILLANTE KENT F.MARTIN CHARACTER SHADING THOMAS JORDAN DAVID MUNIER CHARACTER TDS SETH MURRAY CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN MARK EMPEY PETER FARSON JESÚS CANAL CHARACTER MODELING & ARTCULATION ARTISIS PAUL ALECHELE BERNHARD HAUX ALONSO MARTINEZ ANDREW H.SCHMIDT MICHAEL COMET SONO KONISHI ALEXANDER NEHLS BRIAN TINDALL AUDREY WONG PATRICK GUGGENTTE SARAH FLOWER DELUNA TRENT CROW CHRISTOPHER M.BURROWS CHARACTER SHADING & GROOM LEAD ROBERT MOYER BRYON BASHFORTH CHARACTER PAINT ARTISIS JAMIE FRYE ERNESTO NIEMIO BRYN IMAGIRE JAPETH PIPER PAINTERS MARIA LEE BILL ZAHN YVOONE HERBST CHARACTER GROOM GENTLE GLANTE SANGWOO HONG CHARACTER SCANS GENTLE GLANTE SANGWOO HONG SAJARA SKARIA MARK THRELLL SARITA WHITE SHADING ARTSIS ERIC ANDROAS STEPHAN VLADIMIR BUGJAI SARAH FLOWER DELUNA PATRICK GUGGENETE STEPHEN KING ROBERT MOYER ALEX SEIDEN COLIN HAYES THOMPSON ALEC BARTSCH MARC COOPER MICHAEL FU ANA G LACAZE JORDAN SONJA STRUBEIN ERIN THOMSON ATHENA XENAKIS DIGITAL PAINTERS JAMIE FRYE MARÍA LEE JAPETH PIPER YVOONE HERBST ERNESTO NEIMIO BILL ZAHN SET DRESSING LEADS PETER HONG SET DRESSING LEADS CHRISTINA GARCÍA SET DRESSING LEAD SET DRESSING LEADS CASEY MCTAGGART SET SHADING TDS CHARACTERS UNIT MANAGERS KELLY T.PETERS JOSHUA HOLLANDER LEADS PAUL ALECHELE KEITH OLENICK DAVID BATTE JASON BICKERSTAFF MARTÍN COSTELLO LUCAS R.A.IVES ROB JENSEN SONOKO KONISHI DANIEL MCCOY BRANDON ONSTOTT CASEY MCGTAGGART ADRIENNE OTHÓN JEFF PRATT TOM SANOCKI PATRICK GUGGENTTE BILL WISE KAMAL MISTRY BRIAN GREEN ERIN THOMSON MICHAEL TODD CHRISTOPHER M.BURROWS ROBERT MOYER JONATHAN PAGE PETER TYIERAS SALVATORE MELLSUO JAMES BRANCROFT ATHENA XENAKIS ROBBIN HUNTINGDALE ALONSO MARTÍNEZ TRENT CROW SARAH FLOWER DELUNA COLÍN HAYES THOMPSON CHARACTER SHADING THOMAS JORDAN CHARACTERS UNIT MANAGERS KELLY T.PETERS JOSHUA HOLLANDER LEADS PAUL ALECHELE KEITH OLENICK DAVID MUNIER BILL SHEFFLER ADRIENNE OTHÓN JEFF PRATT TOM SANOCKI BILL SHEFFLER KEITH STICHWEN COLÍN HAYES THOMPSON ERIN THOMSON CHRISTINE WAGGONER JASÓN BICKERSTAFF MARTÍN COSTELLO LUCAS R.A IVES ROB JENSEN SONOKO KONISHI DANIEL MCCOY BRANDON ONSTOTT JOHN SINGH POTTEBAUM DAVID RYU ANDREW H.SCHMIDT ELLIOTT SMYRL DANNY (DANI) SUKIENNIK BRIAN TINDALL DIRK VAN GELDER CHRISTINE WAGGONER CASEY MCGTAGGART ADRIENNE OTHÓN JEFF PRATT TOM SANOCKI LEADS LIZ KUPINSKI CARTER SCOTT G.CLIFFORD JUN HAN CHO DEREK WILLIAMS BRIAN TINDALL CG ARTSIS BRIAN TINDALL BOYD JUN HAN CHO CHRISTINA GARCÍA PETER SUMANASENI ROBERT MOYER TOM MILLER SMOK CHECK IVENTORY JULIET POKNRY IVENTORY COORDINATOR EVAN SMITH SWEATBOX COORDINATDOR PIEPELINE TDS BRIAN M.ROSEN RENDER TDS MARLENA FECHO RENDER ENGERINGGS PATRICK COLEMAN PHILP GRAHAM JESSICA MONTEIRO OWEN NEWBURG TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT JOAO MONTENEGRO RENDERING SUPERVISOR JAMES BARTLOZZI RENDERING SUPERVISOR LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS RENDERING TDS ALEXANDER KOLLIPOULOS JAY CARINA SUSAN FISHER CHARACTER EFFFECTS COODINATIOR BRIAN WRIGHT PIEPELINE TDS MAX GILBERT NIGEL HARDWIDGE PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS JILL ELIZABETH GOLDMAN RYAN SARAH CUSHMAN SET DRESSING COORDINATDORS TRENT CROW FIX ANIMATION LEADS MARTÍN SEBASTIAN SEEN CHARACTER MODELING LEADS DREW KLEVEN CHARACTER COORDINATOR PETER ROE FRANCISCO DELATORRE NATHAN FARISS P ANTONIO PERDIA CATI GRASSO ADDITONAL MODELING BRIAN M.ROSEN SET MANAGER EVAN PONTEORIO SUZANNE SLATCHER SET MODELING LEAD JUN HAN CHO JAK M.KIM SET DRESSING ARTSIS PHAT PHOUNG SET COORDINATDOR BRIAN TINDALL GASTÓN UGARTE ANDREW FINLEY ALEC BARTSCH MARC COOPER CHRIS BERNARDI MATTHEW WEBB FRANCISCO DELATORRE NICK PITERA JUNGLE DRESSING LEADS TOM MILLER CHRISTINA GARCÍA P.ANTONIO PIEDRA SET DRESSING PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS PATRICK COLEMAN SET MANAGER NICK BERRY SET PAINT & SHADING ARTSIS CLINTA REA THIDARATA ANNE JONJAI SET MODELING & SHADING COORDINATOR MARTÍN SEBASTIAN SEEN GASTÓN UGARTE ANDREW FINLEY DAVID MUNIER SOPHIE VINCLETTE CHRIS BERNARDI MATTHEW WEBB KRISTFIR KELIN MATTE PAINTERS RANDY BERETT ERNESTO NIEMIO PAUL TOPLOS SETS MODELING & DRESSING LEAD SOPHIE VINCELETTE MATT PAINT TECHNICAL PATRICK JAMES SETS TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT. JUN HAN CHO CROWDS SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LENA PETROVIC FUR GROOM & LEADS KRISTEN PETERSEN SET SHADING ARTSIS RUI TONG CHRIS BERNARDI SOPHIE VINCELETTE JUN HAN CHO DAVID MUNIER COLIN HAYES THOMPSON PETER ROE ALEC BARTSCH NEIL BLEVINS PATRICK GUGGENTTE ALEC BARTSCH MARC COOPER TRACY LEE CHURN NATHAN FARISS P.ANTONIO PIERDA YEKATRINA SATERINA ANDREW FINLEY PETER ROE DREW KLEVEN KRISTFIR KELIN CLINT REA DREW KLEVEN KRISTFIR KELIN CHRISTOPHER M.BURROWS FRANCISCO DE LA TORRE MARTÍN SEBASTIAN SEEN MIKE RAVELLA LAURA MURPHY OMAR ELAFIFI SET TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT JAMES L.BARTLOZZI MARLENA FECHO PATRICK COLEMAN REID SANDROS MAX GILBERT JOSHUA JENNY JOAO MONTENEGRO JAKE MARTÍN DAVID PARK ADDITONAL MODELING SET TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT RODNEY BRILLANTE JUN HAN CHO RACHEL RAFFAEL-GATES NIGEL HARDWIDGE MICHAEL FU PETER HONG LISA KIM MATTE PAINTERS RANDY BERETT PATRICK JAMES ERNESTO NIEMIO MARTÍN SEBASTIAN SEEN KIM ROSS MARLENA FECHO PATRICK COLEMAN JAMES L.BARTLOZZI NIGEL HARDWIDGE MICHAEL FU LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS MARK VANDEWETTRING MAX GILBERT JOSHUA JENNY JOAO MONTENEGRO DARWYN PEACHEY SETS SETS MANAGER VICTORIA JASCHOB LEAD MODELING ARTSIS KRISTFIR KELIN MODELING ARTSIS BRIAN CHRISTIAN JUN HAN CHO SANGWOO HONG STEPHEN KING PHAT PHOUNG DALE RUFFOLO CHRISTOPHER SANCHEZ DANI SUKIENNIK BRIAN TINDALL MICHAEL TODD LEAD SHADING ARTSIS BEN JORDAN SHADING ARTISIS DAVID BATTE MARC COOPER PATRICK GUGENETTE STEPHEN KING ANA GABRIELA LACAZE MEG MCWHINNEY KEITH OLENICK COLIN HAYES THOMPSON ERIN TOMSON ANDY WHITTOCK ADDITONAL MODELING & SHADING SANJAY BASKHI DAVID BARKSDALE JEREMY BIRN BRIAN BOYD BRUCE D.BUCKLEY CHRISTINA HAASER PATRICK HANNENBERGER JAE H.KIM KELLY O.CONELL ANDREW PIENNAAR ALEX SEIDEN BILL SHEFFLER SETS COODINATIOR PAMELA DARROW SETS PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS GENNIE RIM SETS PRODUCTION MANAGER SHERI PATTERSON CROWDS SIMULATION DAVID BARAFF CROWDS SUPERVISOR MICHAEL LORENZEN TECHNICAL DIRECTON MARK OSER MCGUIRE VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA VILLARUBIA STORY & EDTIORIAL PETER PAUL BAUTISTA PRODUCITON MANAGERS PATRICIA HICKS TECHNICANS MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ PELPELINE TDS BARBARA LABAOUNTA SOFTWARE TDS NICK BERRY FUR & FEATHER LEADS ÓSCAR CASTILLO CROWDS & SIMULATION LAUREN MONTOURI LEADS SOFTWARE LEADS LENA PETROVIC FUR FEATHER LEADS KELLY T. PETERS SHADING. NIGEL HARDWIDGE MODELERS KRISTEN PETERSEN SET -UP MEGAN BARTEL CROWDS LEADS ARIK EHLE PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SIOUXSIE STEWART SIMON O COONOR JOSEPH LONMHAR ROB BEKUHRS MODELING LEADERS LAURENT BEN MINIMONU SET BULIIDING MARTÍN SEBASTIÁN SEEN FOOD DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS PATRICK SCHORK ELLIOTT CATUELL OTTAVIA HARTTMAN RENDERING PIEPELINE TDS JOAO MONTENEGRO PIEPELINE TDS JANET LUCROY CROWDS CROWD LEADS TANJU KALRA CROWDS ARTSIS JAGDISHWAR ISHWAR RENKUNTLA KARTHIKSWAMY SANGUMANI TECHNICAL ASSISTANTS PETER DOLLAR RYAN HOWELL KYUNG YUL KEVIN LIM JAMES SATHRE DMITRY SHKLYAR KIRLL SMOLSKIY AMY REBECCA TUCKER MATT WATERS PRODUCITON COODINATIORS LAURA C.BOWERS JESSICA FORER KYLE MILARDO CAROLINE ROBINSÓN REBEKAH ROSS PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS JOANNA LYNNE SMITH

 FOOD DEVELOPMENT LEAD MARTÍN NGUYEN PELPELINE TDS CARLO CHIERISER KATE NAGY ARTHUR YOUNTEACK NA JIANG HAN AHMET LEVENT TASEL DIANA LEE PALLAV SHARMA DAVID KENLEY JEAN TSAI NEEHAR KARNIK CARLO FLORES  CHARACTER PIEPELINE COORDINATDOR  LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG MÁNAGER DINA STRADA LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG LEADS CODY FOX    LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG LEADS JESSICA MONTEIRO  LIGHTING ,COMP, VFX JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS LIGHTING LEADS JANET RENTEL -LAVIN LIGHTING LEADS APURVA SHAN JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS JOHN FORD SHAUN COMLY LIGHTING TDS MARVIN ROBINSÓN JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS ELIZABETH HAUSER KENNY JACKSON JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS SHAUN COMLY KEVIN ALTHANS  COMPOSTIORS JUDITH FERNANDO  LEADS LIGHTERS TIEN TRUONG JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS ELIZABETH HAUSER KENNY JACKSON JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS SHAUN COMLY KEVIN ALTHANS JOHN FORD LIGHTING COMP,VFX JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS ELIZABETH HAUSER KENNY JACKSON JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS SHAUN COMLY KEVIN ALTHANS

ELIZABETH HAUSER ISAAC IRVIN KENNY JACKSON JOHN LYNCH JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS SHAUN COMLY LIGHTING JOHN FORD LIGHTING KEVIN ALTHANS COMPOSTIORS JUDITH FERNANDO LEADS LIGHTERS VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISORS JEFF ALCANTARA ADDITONAL LEAD LIGHTERS PABLO VALLE WILLIAM E.ARIAS MAX BRUCE SÉBASTIEN CHORT PIETRO MATEROSSI PATRICK O BRIEN ERIC ROTH DON TAYLOR OZGUR USTUNGDAG LIGHTING AND EFFECTS ARTSIS JÉSSICA MONTEIRO LIGHTING EFFECTS MANAGER DANIELLE FEINBERG JOHN WARREN DIRECTING LIGHTING ARTSIS JANET LUCROY JOYCE POWELL LEAD LIGHTING LEAD JUN HAN CHO LEADS LIGHTING COMPOSITNG. LIZ KUPINSKI CARTER LIGHTING LEADS PETER SUMANASENI LIGHTERS TDS JANET LUCROY LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG MÁNAGER MEGAN DANDFER JUDITH FERNANDO HOLLY PRICE CURTIS TSAI BEN AGUILLÓN JAMES CARSON KURT JURDSON PRAPANCH SWAMY JOE VIOLA LARRY WEISS ADDITIONAL LIGHTING COMPOSTIORS MURALI BABU KODIPARTHI HEAD OF CHARACTER EFFECTS MIRA ARTE PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS LIGHTING COMPOSITNG SOMESH QUADROS EFFECTS LEADS MITUEL PATEL VINCENT COURBIS-PONCET PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS SALINA UPPAL LIGHTING SUPERVISOR BZ PETROFF GAKU NATAKANI AMMARIE KOEING KEN BALL THANKE HAWKINS DAN SCHODEDEL LIGHTING COMPOSITNG LEADS ASHLEY ANNE BELLM MEGAN GALBRAITH DANA JURCIC DAN RUBIN SILAS GETTA BASANTI JAMES CARSON LUKE HEATCOCK ZACARY ASHTON CAMPBELL LUKE HEATCOCK LIGHTERS SUPERVISOR JEAN - CLAUDE KALCHE TÍA KERI PATRICK W . LERMITTE GETTA BASANTI KURT JURDSON NACHO BLASICO JUDITH FERNANDO JIMMY VALLADAO ALFRED BARCIA GUILLERMO ARAMBULO DEL RIÓ ALFREDO BARCIA MIKOVLA MILOSEVIC LIGHTING COMPOSITNG ARTSIS CARLOS LUCAS PICAZO JIMMY MAIDENS CHANTELL BROWN KEN BALL RICHARD SUR HANNAH B SHERMAN GRADY CAMPBELL BLANDINE CHANTEUR HARRY GUNDERSEN RICHARD BELL PAT LUN LAM KELLY CHRISTOPHERS YANN DUPONT BETSY MUELLER TERRY ZIGELMAN MARK A . WILSON SHANE VICKLUND MARBIETH GLASS FERNANDO ZORILLA LUCA FORINIENTINI RUBEN ESPINOSA OLEKSANDRA VOZINIUK NAVJIT SINGH GILL NATALIE GREENHILL PAT LUN LAM JIMMY VALLADAO KEVIN EDWARDS CHAD BELTEAU DAVID VALDEZ BRIAN CORDEN YOUNG MARTÍN TARDIF BARRY ANDRES WILL MCCRATE ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ JARED BRIENT LESTER JAMES CHUNG IAN K H WOO EDWIN POON JAMES SATHRE MICHAEL BENJAMIN SLATER GERI SMITH RICHARD SUR LORENZO SERRAN JULIEN STUART SMITH MICHAEL BENJAMÍN SLATER GERI SMITH JARED BRIENT. ANTONIO CARRASCO PINTO KELLY CHRISTOPHERS ALFONSO de la CRUZ KEN BALL CHANTELL BROWN GAIL CÁRTER BRUNO MARTINIS DE AZEVEDO KAITLYN FOX ELIZABETH ROSE VON ROSENBACH MARIO ALBERTO MARTINEZ TAPIA JEAN-YVES TEILLET DREW TOBIN MANUEL VALDEZ MENDIÁ SHANE CHRISTOPHER WICKLUND FABIÁN GARCÍA MIGUEL RAMOS TRAIAN CONSTANTINESCU MATTHEW GEORGE RAMPIAS KYLE FOX NICK PITT-OWEN JIMMY MAIDENS CHRISTOPHER SIMMONS CURT STEWART OZGUR USTUNDAG BLANDINE CHANTEUR MARBIETH GLASS LUKE HEATCOCK PAT LUN LAM BO STRUYE ADDITONAL CG SUPERVISOR AMMARIE KOEING KEN BALL BRIAN JUD DANKER BERT POOLE JUNG SIN SONG MILTON RODRÍGUEZ RIOS GINA DI BARI CARLOS D.WALLACE COLVARD GINA DI BARI CARLOS MATHEIU CASSAGNE SOO KYUNG KIM LEAD LIGHTERS JEFF ALCANTARA LEAD LIGHTING JOE JOHNSTON LIGHTING LEADS ERIC FERNANDES LIGHTERS JEFF ALCANTARA LEAD LIGHTERS PABLO VALLE LIGHTING COMP VFX JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFFE RICK COLLINS ELIZABETH HAUSER ISAAC IRVIN KENNY JACKSON JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS JOHN FORD SHAUN COMLY KEVIN ALTHANS LIGHTING ASSISTANTS JULIE MARLING JOHN NESSLRODT KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS JOHN ANDERHOLM GEORGE DECHIARA JOE MAJER

 MARIBETH GLASS MICKAEL MANDOONET MARK .A WILSON LIGHTING ASSISTANTS JULIE MARLING JOHN NESSELRODT KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN  TECHNICAL DIRECTORS JOHN ANDERHOLM GEORGE DECHIARA JOE MAJER  ADDITONAL LEAD LIGHTING GIANNI ALIOTTI MATTHEW CLUBB ANTONIE DESCHAMPS KEN BALL LIGHTING COORDINATOR VIVIEN HULBERT PATRICK LERMITTE STEPHANIE MUYCO  MIGUEL OXANA LIGHTING FX COORDINATOR.           SHERI PATTERSON LIGHTING FX COORDINATOR CLARE SUN SCHUETA BAWADEKAR KEVIN EDWARDS AMY RAE JONES ADDITONAL LIGHTING ARTISIS NICK BARTONE KATIE COYLE JONATHAN KIKER TRISH CARNEY PAUL OAKLEY EDUARDO MARTÍN JULIVE BURT PENG JONATHAN PYTKO YE WONG CHO KIM ROSS  MATHEIU CASSAGUE  JESSICA GIAMPIRETO MCMACKIN LIZ KUPINSKI CARTER DANIELLE FEINBERG  BRIAN BOYD CHARU CLARK JAE H.KIM IAN MEGIBBEN YE WONG CHO STEVEN JAMES LUKE MARTORELLI ESDRAS VARAGNOLO ANGELIQUE REISCH ERIK SMITT AIRTON DITTZ JR JESSE HOLLANDER PETER SUMANASENI MARIA YERSHOVA EDUARDO MARTÍN JULIVE JONATHAN KIKER MARIA POWERS MARK WENDELL DAVID VALDEZ CHRISTOPHER SIMONNS  LIGHTING SUPERVISORS MARLENA FECHO PATRICK COLEMAN JAMES BARTLOZZI JÉSSICA MONTEIRO  REID SANDROS NICK BARTONE   LIGHTING OPITIMIZATION CONSULTANT CARL NAI FREDERICK  LIGHTING CONSULATION SHARON CALAHAN   LIGHTING COODINATIOR JESSICA GIAMPIRETO MCMACKIN LEAD LIGHTING ARTISIS STEFAN GRONSKY LIGHTING COODINATIOR PAMELA DARROW  LIGHTING SUPERVISORS PETER MEGOW 

EFFECTS ANIMATION EFFECTS ANIMATION SUPERVISORS EFFECTS DEPARTAMENT MÁNAGER. KELLY T.PETERS SEQUENCE LEADS ERIC FROEMILING MARTÍN NYGUEN FREDI SCHEEPERS JASON JOHNSTON DAVID RYU CHRISTINE WAGGONER MATTHEW WEBB MICHAEL LORENZEN JENNI TSOI SIMULATION & EFFFECTS SUPERVISOR MICHAEL FONG GARY BRUINS JON REISCH CHARACTER EFFECTS ANIMATORS YIQUN CHEN JASÓN DOSS CHRISTOPHER FROBOSE STEPHEN HEIDELBERG JOE HUGES ROB NITSCH ANDREA PAOLINO NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO CHERIE RYE SABA ROUFCHAIE PANAT THAMRONGSOMBUTSAKUL CASSI WALLS PANAT THAMRONGSOMBUTSAKUL CASSI WALLS CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI NATHAN HUGHES HILLER CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR MARTÍN FURNESS CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATIOR DAMON CROWE CHARACTER EFFECTS & CROWDS SUPERVISOR TRISHA BUTKOWSKI CROWDS SUPERVISOR MICHAEL WARCH PATRICK WITTING SAM RICKLES SPENCER LUEDERS EFFECTS ANIMATIORS CHARACTER EFFECTS ANIMATIORS PAULO BIAJANTE TORIN SEAN HOWE VINCENT CHEN YIQUN CHEN JASÓN DOSS CHRISTOPHER FROBOSE STEPHEN HEIDELBERG JOE HUGES ROB NITSCH ANDREA PAOLINO NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO CHERIE RYE PAUL TIMPSON CASSI WALLS ERIC WARREN JASON.P WEBER RON WILLIAMS HOCK HIAN WONG NEIL YAMAMOTO THOMAS BEVAN ÓSCAR CASTILLO KONSTANTIN PROMOIKOVOH VALENTÍN VALDO DORNEL CODY FOX MICHAEL PETTY JEREMY WEST TUONG -VAN NGOC TRAN MICHAEL PETTY J.M.SANTIAGO PAULO BIAJANTE JIMENA BARRERA COLIN SRDJAN MILOSEVIC NIKKI PATARACCHIA ROMAIN BESNARD FILPPO MACCARI MARSHALL PETERSEN PATRICIA PAWALK MARLIN ROWLEY ROMAIN BESNARD KIEL KOKORUZA VÍKTOR LUNDQVIST CHRIS MESSINEO MARSHALL PETERSEN YURI RUDAKOV JANICE LEW PATRICK ROBERTS DOUGLAS SEIDEN QZUNG TAN RICHARD THOMPSON DAVE TIDGWELL PATRICK DALTON SPENCER KNAAP JASON BALDWIN LENNON MONTEJO BRIAN COOPER JONATHAN KING NICK EVANS PATRICK DALTON JEFF MARTÍN JANICE LEW KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN YURI RUDAKOV MARSHALL PETERSEN JEFF MARTÍN JANICE LEW CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO MARTÍN FURNESS HITESH CHIKATE RAFORD HURN LENNON MONTEJO ARTURO AGUILAR BRAD KRANE ÓSCAR CASTILLO DENIL GEORGE CHUNDANGUL DEVDATTA NERURKAR CHRIS YEE HOLLY FUNG KATYA ISCHENKO JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL COREY BOLYWN ALAN CHENEY CURT STEWART VINCENT SERAILLIT H.DANTE TANTOCO DOUGLAS SEIDEN PAUL VAN CAMP STEPHEN MARSHALL NACHIKET PUJARI CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN TRISHA BUTKOWSKI DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MARTÍN FURNESS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI PETER DE MUND DAN LUND IAN CONNEY MAURO MARESSA CHRIS YEE HOLLY FUNG KATYA ISCHENKO JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL COREY BOLYWN ALÁN CHENEY ÓSCAR CASTILLO BRAD WINLINIEMER H.DANTE TANTOCO RICHARD THOMPSON CARLOS DONUS LEWUS GREGORY WADE REYNOLDS SCOTT PETERSON TERRAN BOYLAN LUCA PATARCCHIA TIEN TRUONG MARTÍN USIAK ERIKA SALLATTEO CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO STEVEN PETER DUGARO MIKKI PATARACCHIA ALEX MANITA STEPHANIE MOLK MARSHALL PETERSEN GUNNAR RADELOFF VAROT WANITHANONT ERDEM TAYALAN GARY BRUINS JON REISCH CHRIS CHAPMAN NICK LUCAS MARTÍN NYGUEN DAVID MACCARTHY SANDRA KARPMAN KRISTEN PETERSEN MICHAEL LORENZEN TIM SWEC ADRIENNE OTHÓN RICHARD THOMPSON LESLIE PICARDO ANTHONY APOADACA STEVEN KANI PATRICK JAMES MICHAEL KILGORE FILLPO MACCARI VISHAL PATEL GUNNAR RADELOFF STEVE SHEARSTON FERNEC UGRAI JOSHUA JENNY MACH TONY KOBAYASHI NICK LUCAS LEON JEONGWOOK PARK EDGAR RODRÍGUEZ HUMERA YASMIN KHAN J .D. NORTHRUP KONSTANTIN PROMOIKOVOH DON SCHREITER STEPHEN MATTHEW GUSTAFSON HENRY DEAN GARCÍA CODY HARRINGTON EDGAR RODRÍGUEZ SUPERVISOR SIMULATION & EFFECTS MICHAEL FONG ADDITONAL SIMULATION & EFFECTS ARTSIS MICHAEL FU JOHN SINGH POTTEBAUM DAVE HALE ENRIQUE VILLA BILL WATRAL SIMULATION & EFFECTS COODINATIORS ERIK LANGLEY RUSELL J . STOUGH SIMULATION & EFFECTS PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS KRISTEN PETERSEN JOHN PATTON CHRISTIAN A HATFIELD ADDITONAL CHARACTER EFFFECTS ANIMATORS MARCUS EBAR STEPHEN HEIDELBERG. CLAIRE LAWRENCE- SLATER VICKY McCANN ROB NITSCH. VISUAL EFFECTS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR NEIL YAMMOTO NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO CHERIE RYE SABA ROUFCHAIE PANAT THAMRONGSOMBUTSAKUL CASSI WALLS ADDITONAL EFFECTS DEVELOPMENT LOREN C.CARPENTER DANIEL HERMAN KEN LAO ADAM WOODBURY CHARACTER EFFECTS LEADS ARTURO JUNVENCIO AGUILAR CHARACTER EFFFECTS SUPERVISOR BRIAN D CASPER SIMÓN CORBAUX CHARACTER EFFFECTS LEADS FEATHER LEADS CRUZ CONTRERAS JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL KATYA ISCHENKO EFFECTS ANIMATION COODINATOR STEVEN KOO CROWDS & EFFECTS COODINATIOR. KELLY T.PETERS OPITIMIZATION CONSULTANT OREN JACOB CROWDS SUPERVISOR ONNY CARR LESLIE PICARDO CYNTHIA "IKIKI,, PETTIT MICHAEL LORENZEN KIRK BOWERS CHARACTER EFFFECTS COODINATIOR RAFORD HURN HITESH CHIKATE MARTÍN FURNESS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI ARTURO AGUILAR JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO ÓSCAR CASTILLO PK LIVINGSTON JR CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO D LIBARIDIAN LENOON MONTEJO JASON BALDWIN DENIL GEGORGE CHUNDANGUL JANICE LEW PETER MEGOW CLOTH EFFFECTS SCOTT B.PETERSON SANDRA KARPMAN KRISTEN PETERSEN CLOTH EFFFECTS BRIAN D.CASPER SIMON CORBAUX CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATIOR STEVEN PETER DUGARO PRODUCTION COODINATIOR KAREN BARNASH PATRICK CANNING EFFECTS ANIMATION COODINATIOR JESÚS DE SANTIAGO CLOTH & HAIR CLOTH TDS TEUNIS DE RAAT CLOTH & HAIR MÁNAGER FEATHER LEADS CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR WILLIAM ECKROAT CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO NEIL ATKINS CLOTH & HAIR TDS CHARACTER EFFECTS LEADS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI MARTÍN FURNESS CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATOR CHRISTINA TAKASHI AMY GORDON CLOTH & HAIR SUPERVISORS WILLIAM ECKROAT CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN NEIL ATKINS CLOTH HAIR ARTSIS ÓSCAR CASTILLO HITESH CHIKATE ARTURO AGUILAR JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON SUNIL RAWAT NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN JAMES PARENTE ROB HOUSE SHO IGARSHI ANDREA PARKHILL KEN SHIMIZU SHREYA DINESH UCHIL JEREMY DINESH UCHIL H DANTE TANTOCO RON WILLIAMS NEIL YAMMOTO JEREMY YEO-KHOO KAVITA KHOSLA TRISHA BUTKOWSKI SIMÓN CORBAUX ROB HOUSE SHO IGARSHI JEFF MARTÍN MEREDITH MOULTON ANDREA PARKHILL KEN SHIMIZU SHREYA DINESH UCHIL JEREMY YEO-KHOO CHERIE LYNN RYE CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN BRIAN CASPER H.DANTE TANTOCO KAVITA KHOSLA JANICE LEW LENNON MONTEJO MARTÍN FURNESS CLAIRE LAWRENCE -SLATER MARK LISPMEYER MICHAEL TODD ED SIOMACCO JR KATYA ISCHENKO NEIL ATKINS THOMAS HELMAN DOMINIC del CASTILLO DEVDATTA NERURKAR CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO JUNG HUN KIM PK LINGVISTON DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN SIMON CORBAUX JAGJEET SINGH JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN JAMES PARENTE SIMON CORBAUX JANICE LEW STEVEN PETER DUGARO DOMINIC DEL CASTILLO NACHIKET PUJARI KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN BRIAN CASPER JUNG HUN KIM LENNON MONTEJO OSCAR CASTILLO DENIL GEORGE CHUNDANGL HITESH CHIKATE TRISHA BUTKOWSKI MARTÍN FURNESS CHRISTOPHER A.HARTT GAVIN BAXTER PATRICK WITTING DIPANKAR GOSWAMY ALISON MIDDAUGH BARGER KAITLIN PEPELOW JESSE CARLSON CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER THOMAS HELMAN CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO JUNG HUN KIM LENNON MONTEJO OSCAR CASTILLO ARTURO AGUILAR DANNY BREZZE BRIAN CASPER CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN MARTÍN FURNESS KATYA ISCHENKO NEIL ATKINS MEREDITH MOULTON SIMULATION CLOTH & HAIR NICOLETTE DYKE SIMULATION CLOTH & HAIR MARK THOMAS HENE LENA PETROVIC CLOTH HAIR TDS KELLY T.PETERS CLOTH TDS NIGEL HARDWIDGE MARLENA FECHO PATRICK COLEMAN LAURA LEGANZA REYNOLDS CLOTH HAIR TDS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE CLOTH HAIR JAKE MARTÍN RICARDO NADU MONIKA EKRANDLE RIGGING/CLOTH DREW DALEO BEAU HAWKINS ROGERIO MÉNDES JINNAH YU CLOTHING FINALING BILL SHENESHEN KEVIN RODGERS HOLLY EDWARDS RUFUS BLOW KAVITA KHOSLA NOAH PETERSON CHERIE RYE JOHN WILSON YOON TEUNIS DE RAAT CANDICE MILLER NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO PATRICK TAYLOR CLOTH TDS CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE CLOTH & HAIR COORDINATDOR WILIAM ECKROAT CLOTH & HAIR SUPERVISORS CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN FEATHER LEADS NEIL ATKINS CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS MÁNAGER MARTÍN FURNESS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATIOR CHRISTINA TAKASHI CHARACTER EFFECTS COORDINATDOR CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR WILIAM ECKROAT CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN FEATHER LEAD NEIL ATKINS CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISORS BRIAN D CASPER SIMON CORBAUX CHARACTER EFFECTS LEADS KATYA ISCHENKO JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS MANAGER CHRISTINA TAKASHI CHARACTER EFFECTS LEADS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI MARTÍN FURNESS CHARACTER EFFECTS COORDINATDOR CHRISTINA TAKASHI CHARACTER EFFECTS ARTSIS NEIL ATKINS JOHN EDWARD BRIX HITESH CHIKATE DIPANKAR GOSWAMY DAVID DEJUAN BENJAMIN LOPATIN DILWINDER AMRIK SINGH NAR MAIA NEUBIG NACHIKET PUJARI RYAN SAPER JAGJEET SINGH ANUKRATI TALATI JASON BALDWIN ÓSCAR CASTILLO DENIL GEORGE CHUNDANGL THOMAS GIRDWOOD JAYESH KAPADIA JEFF MARTÍN ERIC NEILL NOAH PETERSON VIKRAM PUTTANNA TEJAS N.SANGHAVI JESSA SININGER BRUNO TORNISIELO SHREYA DINESH UCHILL DANNY BREZZE EDSON CASTRO GARCÍA NICK EVANS HAYDEN NELIN SAKET KUMAR KHARE LENNON MONTEJO DEVDATTA NERURKAR NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO MRUDUL SARANG KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN CASPAR TRENCHARD-TURNER ARTURO AGUILAR BRIAN CASPER SIMÓN CORBAUX H.DANTE TANTOCO KAVITA KHOSLA MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN CHERIE RYE KAITILIN PEPELOW NEIL ATKINS COREY BOLYWN ÓSCAR CASTILLO ARTURO AGUILAR LENNON MONTEJO JASON BALDWIN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MARTÍN FURNESS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI DIPANKAR GOSWAMY MARTÍN FURNESS JANICE LEW. CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER NEIL RUBENISTEIN RICARDO NADU MICHAEL TODD JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL KATYA ISCHENKO MARTÍN FURNESS DOMINIC del CASTILLO JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN JAMES PARENTE ARTURO AGUILAR NEIL YAMMOTO KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN TRISHA BUTKOWSKI SIMÓN CORBAUX ÓSCAR CASTILLO KAITILIN PEPELOW NEIL ATKINS COREY BOLYWN CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN WILLIAM ECKROAT CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN NICOLETTE DYKE MAN-LOUK CHIN CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI COREY C.BOLWYN SHO IGARSHI JEREMY YEO-KHOO BENJAMIN LOPATIN LENNON MONTEJO JASÓN BALDWIN MEREDITH MOULTON NICK EVANS JUNG HUNG KIM JOSHUA METHVEN SUNIL RAWINAT BRUNO TORNISIELO NEIL YAMAMOTO JEREMY VILLEMAIRE VINCENT CHEDRU PK LIVINGSTON JR CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR NICOLETTE DYKE LETICIA MAYCOTTE DIÁZ ROB HOUSE FEATHER CLOTH TDS NATALIE DEJOHN CLOTH TD ERIC VOEGLS CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS SÚPERVISOR BRIAN D CASPER SIMON CORBAUX CHARACTER EFFECTS LEADS KATYA ISCHENKO JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL CHARACTER EFFECTS ARTSIS ARTURO JUNVENCIO AGUILAR DANNY BREZZE OSMEL CARRIZO PIERRE DANJOU CRISTIAN HINZ JUNG HUN KIM LUCY MAXIAN MEREDITH MOULTON CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN AUROR LISE JEANNE SABRIER TING WANG DUCLE LOU VELÁZQUEZ NEIL ATKINS GUILLERMO SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO VINCENT CHEDRU SAMUEL FREYNET-MORIN I-CHIA HSU JENNIFER LASRADO JOSHUA METHVEN NAVEEN KUMAR NATARJAN RYAN PAREDES RUBÍ JESSA SININGER JINGLONG WU RAJKIRAN RAJBHANDARI ENRIQUE CAMPOS ENCINALES CRUZ CONTRERAS LETICIA MAYCOTTE DIÁZ KATIE XIAOYA JIN ARRON FANG-JEN LEE SHIV SUNDAR MOHAN PRASAD DEVDATTA H NERURKAR SUNIL RAWAT BRUNO TORNISIELO NEIL YAMAMOTO JEREMY VILLEMAIRE CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATIOR JULIE LIU CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS SÚPERVISORS WILLIAM ECKROAT NEIL ATKINS CHRISTOPHER ALEX LOGAN FEATHER LEADS NEIL ATKINS CHARACTER EFFECTS ARTSIS ARTURO AGUILAR YUK TING CHAN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY I-CHIA HSU CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN APARNA MEPANI NAVVEN KUMAR NATARJAN NOAH PETERSON JAGJETT SINGH SOURABH UPPAL JAY SUNG JOON BANKS HITESH CHIKATE CRISTIAN HINZ JUNG HUN KIM PK LIVINGSTON JR LENNON MONTEJO CARMEN YUET ZSE NGAI NANDAN AVINASH PHANSALKAR TREVOR SOOMER NEIL YAMMOTO TRISHA BUTKOWSKI SIMON CORBAUX ROB HOUSE SHO IGARSHI JEFF MARTÍN MEREDITH MOULTON KEN SHIMIZU SHREYA DINESH UCHILL JEREMY YEO-KHOO CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATIOR NICOLETTE DYKE CLOTH & HAIR TDS AMBER STEWART TEXTURE ARTSIS NATHAN SMITHSON ARTURO JUNVENCIO AGUILAR DANNY BREZZE OSMEL CARRIZO PIERRIC DANJOU CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER RAJKIRIAN BHANDARI ENRIQUE CAMPOS ENCINALES CRUZ CONTRERAS LETICIA MAYCOTTE DIÁZ KATIE XIAOYA JIN ARRON FANG -JEN LEE SHIV SUNDAR MOHAN PRASAD DEVDATTA H NERURKAR SUNIL RAWINAT BRUNO TORNISIELO NEIL YAMAMOTO JEREMY VILLEMAIRE ADDITONAL EDITOR ERICA CASSETTI FUR GROOM LEADS ALONSO MARTINEZ CLOTH & FUR GROOM LEADS TRENT CROW ASSISTANTS SUPERVISORS MODELERS PATRICK COLEMAN CLOTHING & ANIMATIORS LEADS NIGEL HARDWIDGE CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS ANIMATIORS FABIÁN ELMERS KEN FAIMAN CHRISTOPHER FROBOSE KAVITA KHOSLA BRYAN POON STEVE PETE REMBUSKOS DANTE TANTOCO KAVITA KHOSLA KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON LENOON MONTEJO HITESH CHIKATE MARTÍN FURNESS RAFORD HURN CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN ARTURO AGUILAR DANNY BREZZE OSMEL CARRIZO PIERRIC DANJOU CLAIRE LAWRENCE-SLATER CHARACTER EFFECTS CHARACTER EFFECTS SUPERVISOR NICOLETTE DYKE FEATHER LEAD NEIL ATKINS CHARACTER EFFECTS COORDINATDOR NICOLETTE DYKE CLOTH & HAIR CLOTH & HAIR MANAGER SHERI PATTERSON CLOTH & HAIR ARTSIS NACHIKET PUJARI SIMON CORBAUX JANICE LEW ANDREA PARKHILL H.DANTE TANTOCO NEIL ATKINS CHARACTER EFFECTS ARTSIS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI MARTÍN FURNESS ARTURO AGUILAR JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN CHERIE RYE KAITILIN PEPELOW LENNON MONTEJO JASON BALDWIN OSCAR CASTILLO PK LIVINGSTON JR CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO ARTURO AGUILAR DANNY BREZZE HITESH CHIKATE CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI MARTÍN FURNESS TRISHA BUTKOWSKI JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MICHAEL LEVINE ADNAN HUSSAIN CHERIE LYNN RYE CRISTIAN HINZ NACHIKET PUJARI KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN BRIAN CASPER H . DANTE TANTOCO CHRISTOPHER DANTE ROMANO JAMES PARENTE ROB HOUSE SHO IGARSHI ÓSCAR CASTILLO HITESH CHIKATE NEIL ATKINS JUNG HUN KIM PK LIVINGSTON JR. RICARDO NADU JANICE LEW KAITILIN PEPELOW JEFF MARTÍN NOAH PETERSON NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO MARTÍN FURNESS ANDREA LOSCH NEIL YAMMOTO ALISON MIDDAUGH BARGER ARTURO AGUILAR YUK CHAN YUK TING CHAN DIPANKAR GOSWAMY I - CHIA HSU CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN APARNA MEPANI NAVEEN KUMAR NATARJAN NOAH PETERSON JAGJEET SINGH SOURABH UPALL LENNON MONTEJO AGATE COURTISEE CLAIRE LAWRENCE - SLATER MARTÍN FURNESS NEIL ATKINS ED SIOMAACO JR MICHAEL TODD LETICIA MAYCOTTE DIAZ BENJAMÍN LOPATIN CASPAR TRENCHARD- TURNER TRISHA BUTKOWSKI DIPANKAR GOSWAMY CRAIG CATON -LARGENT RICARDO NADU JAGJEET SINGH CARMEN YUET ZSE NGAI CHRISTO SANDRO LIBARIDIAN DANIEL FRNYET M ROB HOUSE DANIEL JARDIN CLOTH & HAIR COODINATOR ERIC VOELGS CLOTH TDS NATALIE DEJOHN MATTE PAINTING MATT PAINTING MANAGER ALYSSA ZARATE MATTE PAINTING TDS SHERI PATTERSON SUNIL RAWINAT PAULA BELL PATRICIA GOMES CONRAD BOWEN DAVVED SHWARTZ ANDREW PUNGPRAKEARTI ANTHONY MESCHI CARRIE VanETTE MATTE PAINTING ARTSIS LOOK DEVELOPMENT LOOK DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE PRODUCITON MÁNAGER BRITT STINE LOOK DEVELOPMENT ARTSIS LYNN BASAS ADELE NG THOMAS DEVORSINE HANNAH SHERMAN TYQUANE WRIGHT PAINT FX KARLA VENTOCILLA CURBY CARRIE VANETTEN LORI WILLIAMS SHUN SINGH EDWARD LEE GUILLAUME THIMUS TEXTURE PAINTERS AMINE AMAHADAR DEREK MOORHOUSE KATHERINE LAFLAMME JANA TUBINSHLAK ASUHA YASUDA BRIAN FORREST LEE TEXTURE PAINTERS JOHN BEVELHEIMER JUNG YU PARK EDWIN FABROS SHERRI ROGERS REILLY LOHR LEANNA VAIMAN SCOTT JOSY TIDSBURY TECHNICAL DIRECTORS JOHN ANDERHOLM GEGORE DECHIARA JOE MAJER RIGGING / CLOTH DREW DALEO BEAU HAWKINS ROGERIO MÉNDES JINNAH YU TEXTURE HOLLAN HOLMES BENNY MIN HUANG FRANCIS WU JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER SHAWN PETERS BARRY ATKINSON ROB FOSTER ART DIRECTON LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DIRECTON VERÓNICA WATSON EDITORIAL BRAD WETMORE GRAY WILCOX CASSIE FAUSS BÁRBARA GERALD PAM KOLBE GREG LYONS RYAN WOODALL NEIL WEATHERSBEE RENDER SUPPORT DAVID PARRISH CLOTH HAIR COODINATOR LEADS SHADERS DEVELOPMENT TAIDE CARPENTER TEXTURINE MATT PAINTING TDS PRODUCERS LIMBERT FABIÁN HOLLY EDWARDS MATTE PAINTING TEXTURE MATTE PAINTING NOAH KLOCEK RACHAEL KATHERINE BENNETT LOOK DEVELOPMENT SUPERVISOR BRET ST CLAIR NORI KANEO RACHEL BENNETT MATT PAINTING MATT PAINTING MANAGER DAVID VALDEZ MARTIN PELISSIER HANNAH B SHERMAN PATTI GOMES KATHERINE IJPIAN CHARACTER EFFECTS COODINATOR NICOLETTE DYKE MATTE PAINTERS HYE -YOUNG COH JULIE EBRLEY GREG GIBBONS MARISA FIDANZA

LOOK DEVELOPMENT TIE SANDY DONG ALEEN GONZÁLES TEXTURE PAINTERS PAULA BELL PATRICIA GOMES CONRAD BOWEN HO NEE-CHEL NAM SANDY DONG DAVID  VALDEZ SANDY DONG DAVID GUERRA HERNÁNDEZ JESSIE MARTELL HAYYM SÁNCHEZ DAVID VALDEZ  PATRICIA GOMES  CONRADO  BOWEN HO JESSIE MARTELL HAYYIN SÁNCHEZ KATHERINE LAFFAM DEREK MOONHOUSE CHRIS WINTERS  MATTE PAINTERS OWEN DEAMOS DAVEEDA SHWARTZ KEVIN TURCOTTE FOOD DEVELOPMENT TOOLS MARTÍN NYGUEN 
TECHNICAL DIRECTON SR.TD TAL LANCASTER SR SOFTWARE  TDS BRENT BURLEY RAMÓN MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO LOOK DEVELOPMENT RUDY CORTÉS LIZA KEITH BRIAN GARDNER ANDREW KINNEY MITCHELL SNARY ADNAN HUSSAIN CARLOS MUNOZ RICHARD THOMPSON AVNETT KAUR SOFTWARE TDS TAIDE CARPENTER TEXTURINE PAINTERS CAT THELIA  CLOTH FINALING COODINATOR SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TDS  MARTHA KEIMIDIS DAVID VALDEZ  MIKELL BELL ALYSSA ZARATE LAURENT CHARBONELL SR TECHNICAL DIRECTORS PATRICK DANFORD JOANNA LAURENT GENE TOOTANSHI FELICIA WILSON CHRIS WINTERS KRISTOPHER CAMPBELL JOHN HANASHIRO MARTY SIXILLER BÁRBARA FORD SOFTWARE RENDERING DEVELOPMENT LOREN C CARPENTER KATRIN PETERSEN JONATHAN SHADE WAYNE WOOTEN SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TDS SOFTWARE TDS GEORGE KATIKANICS WILLIAM T CARPENTER  TECHNICAL DIRECTON RAMON MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO BRENT BURLEY ANDREW KINNEY ANNVET KAUR ANDREA LOSCH  ADRIENNE OTHON RICHARD THOMPSON MITCHELL SNARY ADNAN HUSSAIN CARLOS MUNOZ LIZA KEITH  BRIAN GARDNER ANDREW KINNEY LIZA KEITH RUDY CORTÉS DIGITAL PAINT ARTSIS LISA A.FISHER LETHA L.BUCHARD ALEX TORIJA-PARIS RENNE NASH NATHAN WILSON SOFTWARE TDS ERNEST J.PETTI   TEXTURE  SUPERVISOR TDS CAT THELIA  JOHN WALLACE II JAMES FETTER THE QUNG HUANG II   NAVIN MARTÍN PINTO PETER MEGOW ALLEN STETSON MARÍA ROMERO MICHAEL C

.WALLING VALDIMIR VANHNESKY RENDERING PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS STEVEN PETER DUGARO ASSISTANTS CATIA VEIRA POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR TDS AMY RAE JONES VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR CHRIS PETERSON ASSISTANTS EDITORS DAN MOLINA SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TDS NIGEL HARDWIDGE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT DAVID VALDEZ SOFTWARE TDS KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN CLOTH TDS PATRICK ROBERTS CHRIS BUNNEY PK LIVINGSTON JR PAINT COLIN ECKART SOFTWARE KIRK ALAN GARFIELD MÁNAGER SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TDS SET UP TONY COSANELLA DEVEN R.LETENDRE KEVIN RODGERS HOLLY EDWARDS BILL SHENESER PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SIOUXSIE STEWART JIM MAINARD JIM MAINARD VICTORIA MERCIECA LISA FERBERG AMY KRIDER DUBBING SUPERVISOR CHARLEY WALTERS MANAGER KELLY T.PETERS ANNE PIA TECHNICAL LEADS CHRISTOPHER C.WALKER TEAM JENNIFER BECKER KATE CRONIN ERICK TAYZELARR ADAM WOOD-GAINES JOSHUA GRANT MIKE WALLACE ANNE PÍA. KELLY T. PETERS CAMERA SOFTWARE & ENGGERINGS HUNTER KELLY MATTHEW MARTÍN ALEC WONG DON CONWAY JEFF WAN MALCOM BLANCHARD DEPARTAMENT ADMINISTRATIOR BETH SULIVAN CAMERA TECHNICIANS KELLY T.PETERS LOUIS RIVERA SCIENE & ENGERINGGNG JAMES BURGESS JOHN HEE SOO LEÉ DREW TTV ROGGE DAVID DIFRANCESO MATTHEW MARTÍN RICK SAYRE TEAM HEIDI SETTNER PETER NYE CAMERA EDTIORIAL MATTHEW MARTÍN EDITORIAL SOFTWARE DREW TTV ROGGE JAMES BURGESS DON CONWAY CAMERA & ENGERINGG SOFTWARE RICK SAYRE TICHAEL ALVAREZ SOFTWARE LEADS PATRICK GUGGENETTE WARREN HAYS EL NETFAIL MAGNÍFICO ALVAREZ NATHAN ARDAIZ EDWARD ESECUETA PETER KALIDIS NETFAIL EL MAGNÍFICO ALVAREZ LARS .R DAMEROW MICHAEL DOONELLY PATRICK GUGGENETTE LING HSU M.T .SILIVIA SET UP CATIA VEIRA CLOTH CRAIG CATON-LARGENT MICHAEL LEVINE CLOTH FUR GROOM LEADS TRENT CROW ALONSO MARTINEZ PAUL ALECHILE BERNARD HAUX CLOTH FUR GROOM LEADS SET UP CATIA VEIRA SETH PIEZAS RENDERING LEADS PATRICK COLEMAN GRAHAM MOLOY PE STAFF CAMERA OPERATIONS JEFF WAN MARK DINCOLA TIMOTHY KENNELLY DOMINIC GLYNN DREW TTV ROGGE HEE SOO LEE RICK SAYRE LEONARDO SZEW POST TECHNOLOGY JAMES BURGESS DON CONWAY LOUIS RIVERA WARREN LATHIMER JOHN KIRKMAN FINANCE DREW TTV ROGGE PRODUCTION MANAGER ASSISTANTS PRODUCTION MANAGER PATRICIA A HOWARD POST PRODUCTION COODINATOR DREW PATTERSON EDITORIAL SUPPORT ART NODA EDTIOR PRODUCITON PETER T. SCHREIBER ASSISTANTS TO THE DIRECTORS LISA MARIE SCHWARTZ JUSTIN OLIHPART HOLLY LOYD TERRY MCQUEEN KAREN PAIK MARY COLEMAN EDTIORIAL PRODUCTION MARTEINN OSKARRSON EDTIORIAL APM DANA CAMPBELL DIGTAL PRODUCTION MANAGER VINICIO ALVAREZ EDTIORIAL SUPPORT ART NODA SOFTWARE JESSE ANDEWARTHA MARTEINN OSKARRSON ROBERT LYONS JUNIO IGARSHI SOFTWARE TDS PIEPELINE ARECHITECT KIRK CHANTRAINE SOFTWARE LEADS LEONARDO SZEW LESLIE PICARDO HARDINER PREET TEHARA MARTEINN OSKARRSON MELT VAN DER SPUY PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS CATIA VEIRA LAURENT HAMERY JULIE LANGMAN KENNETH NICOL DANIEL PAUL SHEERIN HARDINER PREET TEHARA MARIATTA WIJAYA SYSTEMS GERARDO DE LA CRUZ STEWART HOFFMAN KEVIN KIM STEVEN ALLRED ALEXANDER PRIGARIN SHADING SUPERVISOR ELLIOT Q.STEWART STEVEN VARGAS SHADING SUPERVISOR LEE KERLEY SOFTWARE LEADS ARMIN PIEPELINE ARECHITECT KIRK CHANTRAINE ROHIT JAIN ELIOTT Q STEWART STEVEN VARGAS SHADING SUPERVISOR LEE KERLEY SOFTWARE LEADS ARMIN BRUDERLIN LARRY GRITZ SOSH MIRSEPASSI MARC-ANDRE DAVIGNON COTTALANGO LEON J.ROBERT RAY CHRISTOPHER KULLA LUCAS MILLER LEONARDO SZEW MARK CARLSON RICHARD BARNES PETER C.MILLER LANS CARSTENSEN RAFFIA PARIKKIH LEAD SOFTWARE MIGUEL A SEPELVUEDA DONALD HIBBARD SCOTT CHAPIN ARTSIT MANAGENT & DEVELOPMENT ALISHIA ADAMS SONIA GILMORE JODY JESSOP SAMANTHA OFOLCE -PRINCE ROSIE SERVER GREG BERRIDGE MARIBETH GLASS MICHELLE LDESMA OSCAR PERALTA STEVEN TAYLOR ASHLEY CLARK STEPHANIE GRECO CATHERINE MCQUAID RYAN POLLREISZ JACINTA WELLWOOD SYSTEMS ENGGERINGS GERARDO DE LA CRUZ FARNOOSH TRUJILLO TARYN MCDONELL FOR SONY PICTURES ANIMATION HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT ALEX SCHWARTZ REBBECCA HUNTLEY GLOBAL LEADS JONATHAN GIBBS JIN LIOU PHIL CAPTAIN 3D McNALLY PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT JIM MAINARD HEAD OF EFFECTS JONATHAN GIBBS BILL CARSON MARTIN CAPLAN ANN DIAI MCILLIAN ERIK STRAUSS SOFTWARE ENGGERINGS CATIA VEIRA KIRK CHANTRAINE MARTEINN OSKARRSON ASHLEY CLARK SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION RICH MARCOS ERIK PATTON ROB TOY BRIAN PETERSON GRAHAM BREZZE BART FECILIANO DAVID FENT RICH MARCOS EDTIORIAL POST TECHNOLOGY MANAGER FABIO LISSI KARL RASCHE KRISTOPHER CAMPBELL JOHN HANASHIRO MARTY SIXILLER BÁRBARA FORD STEWART BIRNAM MARK W.KIRK FABIO LISSI KARL RASCHE ANNA DIAI MCILLIAN STRECOPIC SÚPERVISOR KARL EDWARD HERBST KATHERINE RENEE JONES ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS SKYE LONS EDITORIAL SÚPERVISOR RENATO DOS ANJOS ROBERTO ROMO MANAGERS JIM BARTEL JOSHUA HOLLANDER BETH SULIIVAN MARLON MONTGOMERY SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TDS. KELLY T. PETERS CAMERA EDTIORIAL MATTHEW MARTÍN CAMERA SOFTWARE & ENGINEER JOHN HEE SOO LEÉ. MATTHEW MARTÍN DREW TTV ROGGE KELLY T. PETERS RICK SAYRE TECHNICAL LEADS PETER CUCKA BARRY FOWLER GREGORY S.HEFLIN ERWAN MAIGRET DREW OLBRICH DWIGHT SIKKENA HERNAN SILBERMAN ERIC TABELLION DEEPAK TOLANI GRAHAM B . WHITTED IV BRUCE WILSON RENDER ENGERINGGS JANNE KONTKANEN PATRICK KELLY REID GERSHBEIN BRUCE N.TARTGILIA JIM MEYERS KELLY PARKER MICHAEL K.SANDERS J CORBAN GOSETT FLEURA DIANA DRAGAN MITCHELL ÁNIMO DREW PERTTULA MANAGER KRISTOPHER CAMPBELL MANAGER NEIL OKAMOTO ED GRANLUND CAROL J.SHIMABUKHRO CHOY QA ENGGERINGS STEVE BAKER WILL BILTON PETER C.MILLER JACQUES RENDU DEPARTAMENT ADMINISTRATOR ROD BOGART SR SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORS MICHEAL CULTER MARGARET MYERS BRIAN PETERSON EDITORIAL ADMISTRATION HEATHER TENSEN CAMERA & EDTIORIAL MATTHEW MARTÍN SOFTWARE TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT DREW TTV ROGGE

ADMINISTRATION GRAHAM BREEZE BART FECILIANO  HEATHER TENSEN SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT TOOLS LIGHTING SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT SOFTWARE TDS PETER NYE HEIDI SETTNER JOHN KIRKMAN MARIA MILAGROS SOTO MARTIN REDDY JANIFER PATTERSON NOBLE SHRIRAM NEELAKANTA IYER TARA HERNÁNDEZ KATRIN PETERSEN KAY SEIRUP DAVID RYU GEGORGE ELKOURA PATRICK SCHORK SEAN FEELEY MICHAEL SHANTZIS DOUG LETTERMAN GARY MONHEIT MALCOLM BLANCHARD BILL POLSON JAMIE HECKER MCKAY FARLEY   LOREN C.CARPENTER PETER DEMOREULIIE DANA BATALI LOREN CARPENTER MATTHEW MARTÍN  TERRY MCQUEEN JOHN WARREN PETER ANTON IAN BUONO KURT FLEISCHER NATHAN WATERS IVÁN MAURICIO CALDERÓN GATES ROBERG-CLARK SHADING LIGHTING FX RENDERING MAX GILBERT JOAO MONTENEGRO JOSHUA JENNY RYUKE VILLEMAIRE ALISON BIANCHI JOHN WARREN DAVID MUNIER PRESTO ANIMATION SYSTEMS J.D.NORTHUP TIM CONDÓN GARY MONHEIT MALCOLM BLANCHARD PRODUCTION SOFTWARE PETER NYE RYAN KAUTZMAN TOM DUFF THEODORE KIM  DENEB MEKETA BRETT LEVIN MATTHEW WILLIAMS PHILP FLOETTO PHILP NETTSHILP PETER NYE FERNANDO DE GOES    CAMERA SOFTWARE & ENGGERINGS JOHN HEE SOO LEE DREW TTV ROGGE MATTHEW MARTÍN CAMERA TECHNICIANS COSMIC DON JEFF WANG MANAGER KELLY T.PETERS ANNE PÍA  JANET LUCROY   JOAO MONTENEGRO CAMERA ENGEERINGS HUNTER KELLY COODINATOR DIGITAL OPERATIONS LORI ARNTZEN COODINATOR SOFTWARE APRIL M STREUBING TECHNOLOGY FINANCE TOMMY BACORN MONSOR MILDDLETON SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT PETER NEE OFFICE  MÁNAGER HARBOR PEOPLES LAURA HOWE JEFF NICKERSON LAURA WATTS CLARE ANN MCKENNA EDTIORIAL & POST PRODUCITON JANA MANTEHI DAY STRECOPIC SÚPERVISOR KATHERINE RENEE JONES ASSOCIATE PRODUCERS SKYE LONS   REDWOOD CITY ANIMATION DIGITAL OPERATIONS FINANCE MÁNAGER JED SCHLANGER REDWOOD  CITY ANIMATION TECHNOLOGY ROB BLAU BARRY FOWLER ANNA NEWMAN GHANI ERIC GRISWOLD KURT SCHAFER KENCHIRO TANAKA DEEPAK TOLANI DREW OLBRICH DWIGHT SIKKENA HERNAN SILBERMAN ERIC TABELLION DEEPAK TOLANI DANIEL HERMAN   SOFTWARE CONSULTANT ERIC ENDERTON MICHAEL CADY JOHN MITCHUM ANIMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT R & D STAFF ANIMATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT ANTHONY A. APDOACA HARDWARE ENGGERINGS JOANNA LAURENT PATRICK DANFORD ERNESTO ANTONIO QUIRÓZ II ADNAN GHAN RICARDO GARCÍA ROBERTO AGUILAR ANTHONY C .LANNI NEIL OKAMMOTO BRAD STUREVANT  TIFFANY HOPPER PETER C.MILLER ED LABAO ALEX TORJIA PARIS ERWIN MAGIRET JIM LEUPER HUI .CASEY BEN KWA RENNE NASH NATHAN WILSON JANET BREUER GREGORY L.BRENTIN MARK JACKELS SKOTTIE MILLER THOMAS A.LA PORTE JOHN F .DETKE RICHARD J.MARCO ALVIN TENPO DAVE  DINSMORE BART FELICIANO JORGE GONZALEZ JOHN HARRIS KENNETH PFLUM ARWIN TUGADE WEN -PO BOBBY LEE ASSET MANAGEMENT JERI HEIT ARON MARSHALL  GRANT CALLAGHAN ROSS KROTHE BRYAN GREGG LASHELLE ENRIQUE SALDIVAR  FLEUR DIANA DRAGAN J CORBAN GOSETT MARTY SIXILLER GREGORY L.BRENTIN KELLY PARKER DREW PTTERULA  LANS CARSTENSEN RAFFIA PARIKKIH  MARK W .KIRK MITCHELL AMINO KELLY PARKER JIM MEYER RENDER ENGERINGGS JANNE KONTKANEN PATRICK KELLY REID GERSHBEIN SEATH AHRENS PURANAND WAGLE DARLENE ANNETTE TOLEDO ANDREW MARTÍN STEVEN SORENSEN ENRIQUE SALIVDAR ROSS KROTHE BRYAN GREGG LASHELLE GOFFREY JARETT ROMNEY MARINO  ROBERT C .RAMAT ALAIN ANTON BANAS MAURICIO BRENES MICHAEL S.CORONADO TECHNICAL RESEOURCE SUPERVISOR DONALD HIBBARD JULI GUMBINER  PATRICIA L.CHUNG DANIELA MAZZUCATO SIOUXSIE STEWART SIMON O COONOR JOSEPH LONMHAR ROB BEKUHRS   MODELING/CHARACTER FINALING  TOOLS RASMUS TAMSTORF GENE.S LEE RAMÓN MONTOYA VOZMEDIANO PHILP SCHNEIDER MIGUEL A.SEPULVEDA BRENT BURLEY MARLIN ROWLEY ELENA DRISKLL PETER LEE CHUN WILLIAM T.CARPENTER ARTHUR H.SHEK DAVID PATRICK FLYNN JUAN ANTÓNIO FERNANDEZ ALEX TORIJA-PARIS PETER ALEXANDER LOREN CHUN GEORGE KATIKANCS HANK BARRIÓ MARK CARLSON BYUNG GUN JUNG CARLOS MUNOZ  RIA MASHBURN SMITH PETER DE SEVE H.BUCK LEWIS KEVIN DETERS WILLS MILDDLETON ERNEST J.PETTI  ERICA CASSETI   MANAGER PETER NYE HEIDI SETTNER JOSHUA GRANT PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SIOUXSIE STEWART  HEAD OF PDI JANE HARTWELL HEAD OF PRODUCTION JOE AGUILAR PRODUCTION HEAD OF PDI     LES HUNTER HEAD OF PRODUCTION HOLLY EDWARDS JANE HARTWELL MAREKTING PRODUCITON JOE AGUILAR LES HUNTER FRANCINE MARCHETTI AMY KRIDER CHARLEY WALTERS LISA FERBERG JIM MAINARD PRODUCITON SUPERVISOR SIOUXSIE STEWART LIGHTING SUPERVISOR MARK EDWARDS   SUMIT DAS GILLES DEZEUSTRE NICK FOSTER BARRY FOWLER LAWRENCE KESTELOOT MATT KIMBALL JOANNA MASON SHAWN NELLY  DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT KEN PARCE DREW OLBRICH TRINA M.ROY KURT SCHAFEFER KARL JOHANN SCHMIDT ERIC TABELLION RAHUL CHANDRAKANT THAKKAR DEEPAK TOLANI DANIEL WEXLER HEAD OF SYSTEMS DOUG LETTERMAN SOFTWARE TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT  JAMES MONTEATH 3D TECHNICAL JUAN ALVAREZ SOFTWARE EDTIORIAL ARTHUR LEE SOFTWARE LEADS GATES ROBERG-CLARK REID GERSHBEIN FUR SHADING LIGHTING & FX RENDERING LOREN CHUN KEVIN MULLICH PETER ALEXANDER DAVID PATRICK FLYNN SOFTWARE LEADS TRENT CROW ALONSO MARTINEZ SOFTWARE LEADS SETH FREEMAN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY PATRICK COLEMAN SOFTWARE EDTIORIAL TECHNICANS ANTHONY A APDOACA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY LEADS WILLIAM T CARPENTER REDWOOD CITY EDTIORIAL BYUNG GUN JUNG TOOLS SOFTWARE LEADS RACHEL IAKLOWSKY MARK CARLSON PATRICK DALTON  LAURA WATTS JEFF NICKERSON DAN MALOWE KATIE HARDIN GOFFREY JARETT ROMNEY MARINO KARLA DREW  MANAGERS KELLY T. PETERS ANNE PIA POST TECHNOLOGY MÁNAGER BARBARA FORD ENGGERINGS STEWART BIRNAM JOHN HANASHIRO MARK W.KIRK FABIO LISSI KARL RASCHE MARTY SIXILLER ASSETS MANAGEMENT  KERI HEIT AARÓN MARSHALL MANAGER PETER NYE  TRAINING TECHNICAL & ARTSIC DEVELOPMENT FRANK GLADSTONE MICHAEL R.SEHGAL LYNNE CANNIZZARO ANGELA G SALIINAS RAY MORALES JEDDRAH SCHMIT STEVEN BROOKS STEVE DYSON  STEPHEN HEIDELBERG DALE ALAN HOYT CHRISTOPHER LEXINGTON JOE CANNIZZARO RECRUITUNG MARLIIYN FRIEDMAN DEBRA BLANCHARD DAVE DANA PETTI VANHOVE PRODUCTION SUPERVISORS ANTHONY ESPOSITO POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR PATRICIA BECKMANN POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISORS JANET RENTEL -LAVIN GRAZIA COMO JONATHAN SIMONOFF ERIN J.CONDY, ADAM AGARDY CASEY RICK McCANN DALE ALÁN HOYT  BRIAN IMMEL JONATHAN SIMONOFF BETHANY WILKSEN  RECRUITUNG COODINATOR ANNA ALIIOTTI SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR RICHARD L.ANDERSON M.P.SE. SOUND MIXING ANDY NELSON ANNA BEHLMER  PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS CATIA VEIRA   POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR TOM MYERS MICHAEL BROOMBERG MIX TECHNICANS ZACH MARTÍN  RECORDING AT SONY PICTURES STUDIOS SOUND EFFFECTS RECORDIST GREG PETERSON  MICHAEL LEVINE JANA VANCE DENNIW THORPE SOUND EFFFECTS ASSISTANTS BENNY BURTT DIGITAL EDTIORIAL SERVICIES DANNY CACCAVO NOAMI KATZ DMTIRI MAKAROW  ADR LOOP GROUP MARK ROBERT MYERS  DAVID COWGILL ANNE LOCKHART ROSS SIMANTERANS ELI RUSSELL LINNETZ TRAVIS OATS  TRESS MACELLINE BIRDGET HOFFMAN GRACE ROLEK GREGSON SPANN JACKSON GONNEAU   JEFF BENNETT ANTHONY GHANNAM GATLIEN GREEN PHIL PROCTOR  PATTI DEUTSCH ROBERT CLOTHWORTHY J LAMONT POPE KENNETH DANGZILLER

ADDITONAL VOICES JEFF BENNETT PATTI DEUTSCH BOB BERG TRAVIS OATS CLAUDETTE WELLS JACKIE GOONEAU CLAUDETTE WELLS ANNE LOCKHART MARY MOUSER KRISTA SWAN DAVID COWGILL SANDY SIMPSON RIF HUTTON JUAN POPE MATT ADLER BIRDGET HOFFMAN JACKIE GOONEAU CLAUDETTE WELLS ANNE LOCKHART DIZ WHITE LÍA SARGENT EDDIE MIRIAM CHRIS MILLER KELLY ASBURY GATLIN GREEN PHIL PROCTOR PATTI DEUTSCH ROBERT CLOTHWORTHY J LAMONT POPE KENNETH DANGZILLER BOB BERG TERRY BRANNON IAN EISSIMAN LAMONT POPE KENNETH DANGZILLER BOB BERG TERRY BRANNON LARAINE NEWMAN JONATHAN NICHOLS JUNE CHRISTOPHER DAVID COWGILL MATTHEW PORETTA PAULA JANE NEWMAN JOHN LASSETER LEE UNRIKCH PETE DOCTER BOB PETERSON JOE RANFT ANDREW STANTON BRENDA CHAPMAN MARK ANDREWS PETER SOHN DAN SCANLON BRIAN FEE JILL CULTON JIM REARDON BIRD LEWIS DAVID SILVERMAN CHRIS SANDERS CHRIS MILLER PHIL LORD STEPHEN J ANDERSON CHRIS WILLIAMS JOHN MUSKERS RON CLEMENTS ROY CONIL RICH MOORE CARLOS SALDANHA JOHN SANFORD ARON BLAISE DAVID SOREN MARK DINDAL CHRIS BUCK ASH BRANNON ROGER ALLERS ANTHONY STACCHI JOHN LASSETER GARY TROUSDALE KIRK WISE JUN FALIKENISTEN CHRIS WEDGE CARLOS SALDANHA PETER DE SEVE BIRD BRAD BIRD FRANK MONTAGNA TORBIN XAN BULLOCK JAN PINKAVA ROB LETTERMAN NICK PARK TIM JOHNSON STEVEN CLAY HUNTER STEPHEN SCHAFFER A.J.RIEBILI ADRIAN MOLINA KATHERINE RINGGOLD CHRIS MILLER TOM MCGRATH LEE UNRIKCH POST PRODUCITON SOUND SERVICES SKYWALKER A LUCASFILM LTD COMPANY MARIN COUNTY CALIFORNIA TITLES KELLY MATTHEWS EDTIORS SUPERVISOR TOM LALLEY VIDEO EDITORIAL AMY K CLARK TRANSFER ARANDY CHANDRA FILM & COLOR TIMER T PATRICK JOHNSON MAREKTING COODINATIOR MELANIE MARTÍNI END TITILES BY SCARLETT LETTERS TITILES BY PACÍFIC TITLE DIGITAL INTERIMEDATE BY MATT DE MARTÍNI PRODUCTION SUPERVISORS NATHAN MASSMAN POST PRODUCITON CLINT REAGAN VÍDEO PRODUCTION MÁNAGER DAVID HUNTER SOUND SERVICES WILL FILES PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR DAVID JAMES BILL CHRISTOPHER. POST PRODUCTION FACILITES PROVDIDED BY TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX STUDIOS CARLOS SOTOLONGO CRAIG PUP HEATH ROY LATHAMN MATT PATTERSON VIDEO TRANSFER KEVIN CLOEFIL MUSIC MÚSIC MANAGER MICHAEL LEVINE ASSISTANTS MÚSIC EDTIORS JAKE PARKER MÚSIC EDTIORS ANDREW ZACK PETER ROTTER IAN AHTON THOMÁS GRAHAM FRANCO ASSISTANTS EDITORS MUSIC CHRIS CARSON MUSIC SUPERVISOR CLAY DUNCAN MUSIC PRODUCTION CARMEN CARTER MUSIC PRODUCTION CHRIS MONTAN MUSIC PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR TOM MACDOUGALL MUSIC EDTIOR TOM CARLSON SUPERVISING ORCHESTRATIORS JOHN ASHTON THOMAS ORCHESTRATIONS BY DAVE METZGER ANDREW KINNEY RICK GIOVVNMAZZO PETE ANTHONY RANDY KERBER BRAD DECHTER MUSIC SUPERVISOR JEFF CARSON ORCHESTRA CONDUCTED BY PETE ANTHONY 5 CAT LOS ÁNGELES MUSIC SUPERVISOR ANDREW ZACK MÚSIC PETER OSO SNELL ORCHESTRA LEADER PERRY MONTAGUE MASON SUPERVISOR MUSIC SUPERVISOR TODD BOZUNG DANE LEÓN CHRISTOPHER BROOKS ORCHESTRATIONS BY ANDREW KINNEY MARCUS SJOWALL MICHAEL J LLOYD SUPERVISING MÚSIC EDTIORS SANDY DE CRESCENT DARA TAYLOR MÚSIC EDTIORS PETE ANTHONY ORCHESTRATIONS BY BRAD DECHETER MÚSIC PRODUCTION JEFF CARSON MÚSIC EDTIORS MARK WATTERS MÚSIC EDTIORS PROUCED JOHN DEBENEY MÚSIC PRODUCTION EDITOR MIKE WATTS VOCALS MÚSIC SCORE CONDUCTED BY MARK WATTERS ARRANGED AND ORCHESTRED BY MARTÍN ERSKINE EDTIORS SCORE CONDUCTED BY MARK WATTERS ORCHESTRATIONS BY MARK WATTERS CHRISTOPHER KALATMAN J.ERIC SCHMIDT MARK GASBARO ANDREW KINNEY SCORE AND SONGS RECORED AND MIXED AT O.HENRY STUDIOS NEWMAN SCORING STAGE SONY PICTURES STUDIOS 20th CENTURY FOX STUDIOS ARAANGED AND ORCHESTRED BY MARTÍN ERSKINE ANDREW KINNEY CHRISTOPHER KALATAM FRANK BENNETT DON NEMITZ ANDREW KINNEY KEVIN KASKA MIKE WATTS CHRISTOPHER KALATAM JOHN ANTÓN THOMAS MÚSIC EDITORS JOHN A.THOMAS PETE ANTHONY ORCHESTRA CONTRACTED BY PETER ROTTER ORCHESTRA CONTRAL SANDY DeCRESECENT NEWMAN SCORING STAGE TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX POST PRODUCTION SERVICIES JCB STUDIOS MÚSIC EDTIORS LIQUID MÚSIC ANDREW DORFMAN TANYA HILL JEFF CARSON MÚSIC PREPARATION JOANNA KANE MÚSIC SERVICES BÁRBARA STREISAND SCORING STAGE SONY PICTURES STUDIOS CALIFORNIA MÚSIC BUSSINES AFFAIRS SONY STUDIOS SCORE RECORED AT THE NEWMAN SCORING STAGE TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX 5 CAT STUDIOS LOS ÁNGELES CA SCORE MIXED AT 5 CAT STUDIOS LOS ÁNGELES CA CALIFORNIA SCORE RECORED AT THE NEWMAN SCORING STAGE TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX ORCHESTRATION CONDUCTED BY PETE ANTHONY ASSISTANTS MÚSIC SUPERVISOR TONY VON PERVIEUX MÚSIC BUSSINES AFFAIRS JILLY MYERS MUSIC RECORED & AT SONY PICTURES SCORING STAGE NEWMAN SCORING STAGE TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX STUDIOS THE VILLAGE AND. PARAMOUNT PICTURES SCORING STAGE M. WARNER BROS STUDIO MUSIC RECORED & AT SCORE PREFORMED BY THE HOLLYWOOD STUDIO ORCHESTRA OPENING SEQUENCE PRODUCED BY REEL FX CREATIVE STUDIOS EXECEUTIVE PRODUCERS DALE CARMAN STEVEN O.BRIEN PRODUCER KYLE CLARK EXECEUTIVE PRODUCER LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG SUPERVISOR AUGUSTO SCHILLACI TECHNICAL DIRECTORS HARRY MICHLAKEAS PRODUCTION MANAGER SHANNA BASSINGER ANIMATION SUPERVISON MARK DONALD KEN DUNCAN DALE CARMAN ANIMATION SUPERVISOR DIGITAL LOOK SUPERVISOR AUGUSTO SCHILLACI KEN DUNCAN ART DIRECTOR MIKE SMITH DIGITAL/LOOK SUPERVISOR DAVID PARRISH HEAD OF PRODUCTION KYLE CLARK PRODUCTION MANAGER RFX DAVID BATES PRODUCTION MANAGER RFX WEST BÁRBARA GERALD PRODUCTION MANAGER NEIL WEATHERSBEE TECHNICAL SUPERVISORS GEORGE DE CHIARA HARRY MICHALAKEAS TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR AUGUSTO SCHILLACI TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR HARRY MICHLAKEAS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR JOE MAJER ART DEPARTMENT SUPERVISOR ROONIE BATES ART DIRECTON LIMBERT FABIÁN DESIGNERS ROB FOSTER COREY SNYDER SOPHIE GALLO JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER COLOR KEYS BARRY ATKINSON SET BULIIDING SHAWN PETERS TEXTURE ARTSIS BETSY MUELLER FRANCIS WU HOLLAN HOLMES MODELERS NATHAN SMITHSON CHRISTIAN SMITH DREW DALEO ROGERIO MÉNDES KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN JOHN ANDERHOLM ANIMATION / LAYOUT STORY / CHRIS SAUVE LAYOUT SUPERVISOR BRYAN ENGRAM ANIMATORS OSKAR URRETABIZKAIA DAVID PATE JASON OWEN KEITH OSBORN JOHN BERRY MARK DONALD TODD WILBUR DREW ADAMS LIGHTING & COMPOSITNG VFX EDIT LIGHTING JOHN FORD ISAAC IRVIN JEFF ALCANTERA BARRETT LEWIS VISUAL EFECTS SHAUN COMLY COMPOSTIORS JOE RESSE CHRIS BANKOFF KEVIN ALTHANS COMPOSTIORS/ VISUAL EFFECTS BARRETT LEWIS EDTIORIAL SUPERVISOR TIM ARCHER ADDITONAL EDTIOR MATT BRUNDIGE PRODUCTION SUPPORT PRODUCTION MANAGER ROSS MOSHELL ANIMATION COORDINATDOR PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS 2D/CREATIVE COORDINATDOR MEREDITH TAPPE PRODUCITON ASSISTANTS MARVIN ROBINSON CASSANDRA FAUSS TECHNICAL DIRECTIOR KEVIN MCPHAIL TECHNICAL SUPPORT JONATHAN PECK ERIN THOMAS KEVIN PYLE SHANNA BASSINGER PRODUCITON VFX MANAGER MARVIN ROBINSON LIGHTING VFX COORDINATOR LIGHTING COMP VFX JEFF ALCANTERA CHRIS BANKOFF RICK COLLINS ELIZABETH HAUSER ISAAC IRVIN KENNY JACKSON JOHN LYNCH JORGE OBREGÓN MARC RIENZA SEAN RIVET MACIEK SOKALSKI BARRETT LEWIS SHAUN COMLY KEVIN ALTHANS JOHN FORD LIGHTING ASSISTANTS JULIE MARLING JOHN NESSELRODT. KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS JOHN ANDERHOLM GEGORGE DE CHIARA NEIL WEATHERSBEE ROB FOSTER COREY SNYDER ART DIRECTOR LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DEPARTAMENT ROONIE BATES ART DIRECTON COLOR KEY BARRY ATKINSON SET BULIIDING SHAWN PETERS MODELERS CHRISTIAN SMITH ART DEPARTAMENT ROONIE BATES ART DEPARTAMENT SUPERVISOR ROONIE BATES ART DIRECTON LIMBERT FABIÁN

PRODUCITON VFX MÁNAGER MARVIN ROBINSÓN  GEORGE DECHIARA JOE MAJER TEXTURE HOLLAN HOLMES BENNY MIN HUANG FRANCIS WU SHAWN PETERS JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER  RIGGING SET DESIGN ROB FOSTER BARRY ATKINSON SET BULIIDING   SHAWN PETERS ART DIRECTOR LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DEPARTAMENT ROONIE BATES PRODUCITON MANAGER NEIL WEATHERSBEE TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SONIA BARBOSA SCOTT CORELL DENNIS MCGRATH LIGHTING VFX EDTIORIAL MARVIN ROBINSÓN ART DIRECTON ROB FOSTER  BETSY MUELLER PRODUCITON MANAGER RFX WEST DAVID BATES  PRODUCITON MANAGER DAVID PARRISH ART DIRECTOR LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DEPARTAMENT COREY SNYDER ART DIRECTOR SOPHIE GALLO ART DEPARTAMENT ROONIE BATES PRODUCITON MANAGER NEIL WEATHERSBEE TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SONIA BARBOSA SCOTT CORELL DENNIS MCGRATH   LIGHTING ASSISTANTS NATHAN SMITHSON MODELERS CHRISTIAN SMITH  KARTHIK SWAMINATHAN DREW DALEO JOHN ANDERHOLM ROGERIO MÉNDES  BETSY MUELLER RIGGING / CLOTH DREW DALEO BEAU HAWKINS ROGERIO MÉNDES JINNAH YU TEXTURE HOLLAN HOLMES BENNY MIN HUANG FRANCIS WU JAKE PARKER JUSTIN HARDER SHAWN PETERS BARRY ATKINSON NEIL WEATHERSBEE SOPHIE GALLO ART DIRECTOR LIMBERT FABIÁN ART DEPARTAMENT COREY SNYDER ART DEPARTAMENT ROONIE BATES LIGHTING ASSISTANTS NATHAN SMITHSON MODELERS CHRISTIAN SMITH RENDER SUPPORT CHRISTIAN SMITH  PRODUCTION COODINATOR MARVIN ROBINSÓN EDITORIAL BRAD WETMORE GRAY WILCOX GREG LYONS RYAN WOODALL EDTIORIAL BRAD WETMORE GRAY WILCOX  RENDER SUPPORT KENNY FRIESENHAHN CHRIS KULLA KEVIN MacPHAIL CHRIS MAPP MATT McPHERSON TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SONIA BARBOSA SCOTT CORREL DENNIS MCGRATH JOEY WRAY  RENDER WRANGLERS STEVEN EGER JEANETTE CONNER ASSETS COORDINATDOR PAMELA KOLBE ANIMATION COORDINATDOR SHANNA BASSINGER RENDER WRANGLERS STEVEN EGER JEANETTE CONNER ASSETS COORDINATDOR PAMELA KOLBE ANIMATION COORDINATDOR SHANNA BASSINGER PRODUCTION   COODINATION CASSIE FAUSS BARBARA GERALD PAM KOLBE GREG LYONS    ADDITONAL   SAN FRANCISCO PRODUCITON STORY COORDINATDOR REBBECCA FAERSTEIN ERICA PRIGGEN   ASSISTANTS PRODUCITON ACCOUNTANT ALISSA KAPLAN NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR ULYSSES BRAVO HUMAN RESEOURCES MANAGER LISA MCNAMARA OFFICE MÁNAGER JACKLYN DIXON-MAYER OFFICE COORDINATDOR SARAH ELIZABETH ROTH PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS WALTER EINENKEL JUSTIN STROCK

DANIEL ERAN DILGER ANTHONY ZAMILICH STEPHEN PAHM REBECCA WARNER JARED MORGAN CHRIS SANTOMERO ANDREW VURLUMIS ANTHONY ZAMLICH PRODUCTION INTERNS RICHARD NEWCOMER CHRIS SANTOMERAMO JACK ROSEN THOMAS WEBB SONY PICTURES ANIMATION MANAGER DAWN GUINTA ANETT GOUH JANA DAY STEVEN AGUILAR PETER JENSEN SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS SENIOR MANAGEMENT TIM SARNOFF DEBBIE DENISE TOM HERSHEY GEGORE H.JOBOVE DON LEVY STAN SZYMANSKI BARRY WEISS MADE AT SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS MÚSIC AT THE OF LIFE WARNER GROUP MÚSIC FILM & TV LICESING. WILD WILD LIFE TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX FILM CORPORATION WHELL OF FORTUNE OPENING THEME WRITTEN BY COURTESY BY. SONY PICTURES TELEVISIÓN INC. KIDS OF AND THE LIFE UNIVERSAL MUSIC ENTERISIPSES HIGH TO SKY WILD WARNER BROS RECORDS INC EVER EVER AFTER SONY PICTURES TELEVISIÓN INC FUNYTKOWN I WANNA LOSE CONTROL WRITTEN AND PRODUCED BY DANA GUMBINER PRERFORMED BY DEATHRAY UNIVERSAL MUSIC ENTERSIPSES I BELONG WRITTEN BY PAUL WESTERBERG PRERFORMED BY PETE YORN APPEARS COURTESY BY COLUMBIA RÉCORDS GOOD DAY WRITTEN AND PRERFORMED BY PAUL WESTERBERG COURTESY BY WARNER BROS RÉCORDS INC LAVIN DE LA VIDA LOCA HOLDING OUT OF HERO SONY MUSIC ENTERAINMENT YOUR E SO TRUE GO UNIVERSAL MUSIC ENTERISIPSES UNIVERSAL MUSIC ENTERISIPSES ARRANGEMENT WITH WARNER MUSIC GROUP FILM & TV LICENSING WILD AS I WANNA BE WRITTEN BY PAUL WESTERBERG PRERFORMED BY DANA GUMBINER PRERFORMED BY DEATHRAY THIS FILM AND CRIMINAL 2004 SONY PICTURES ANIMATION INC ALL RIGHT RESERVED COPYRIGHT FILM AUTHOR SONY PICTURES ANIMATION INC IS THE AUTHOR OF THIS FILM SPECIAL THANKS TO ROBRET .L BAIRD DAN GERSON PETER HASTINGS PENNY SCOTT-FOX DAVID SOREN STUART SUMIDA ASH BRANNON CHRIS MILLER CHRIS BUCK RÓGER ALLERS PHIL LORD CODY CAMERON JEFF RANJO JASON LETCOHE ALAN FEERLAND MARIE DAVIS CHRIS JENKINS DAN LAVENDER KIRK WISE ROBERT SIMGEL H LEE PETERSON A C E STAN WEBB DAVID SOREN CHRIS SANDERS BRAD LEWIS BRENDA CHAPMAN KELLY ASBURY TIM JOHNSON GARY TROUSDALE ROB LETTERMAN NICK PARK ARTHUR SHERIFF BILL DAMASCHKE ALISON LIMA JEFFREY KATZENEBERG ALAN MEYERSON PRODUCTION BABIES ANTHONY STACCHI CODY JONAS SIERRA MILIAN CAMPBELL WARREN PETER PATRICK MARTIN PETERSON CHAVEZ LUCAS AIDAN SOPHIE PETERS PINTO ARTURO DREW LEWIS JOHN HUNTER JEFF MORALES RICHARD CARSON SHAWN LAN MICHAEL BOB JOHNSON DE SEVE CHÁVEZ CARTER CARLOS LEWIS SHAUN JOHNSON RICHARD ARTHUR ALAN ALVAREZ BILL KODAK FLIM PICTURE AMERICA NO 41480 CRIMAL AND FILM PERSUANT DRISTRBUTED SPE SONY PICTURES ENTERAINMENT AND FILM UNAHORTIZED SONY MAKE BE COLUMBIA PICTURES A COLUMBIA PICTURES RELEASE A SONY PICTURES ENTERAINMENT COMPANY

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.