Senior Producers: Amanda Silva Borden, Dan Paschen
Producers: Carson Daly, Alyson Lippert, Hayley Opalek McSherry, Tod Schellinger, Emily Swedelson, Jared Wyso
Consulting Producers: Casey Dale, Melissa Wong
Segment Producers: Meredith Ambrose, Laura Chang, Ryan Corchard-Keeler, William Davalos, Alexis Heller, Jean A. Montgomery, Alison Rodriguez, Anthony Viscito, Ashley Williams
Associate Producer: Mollie Bloom
Associate Directors: Laura Lyons, Diana Cuevas Henderson
Head Stage Manager: Chris Hines
Stage Managers: Doug Neal, Ron Paul, Evan Rosenberg, Cheryl Teetzel-Moore, Ari Woog
Casting Associates: Michael Manning, Alex Papiccio, Summer Pennino
Production Manager: Jenny Park
Reality/Digital Production Manager: Whitney Saunders
2nd Production Manager: Curt Redmond
2nd Reality/Digital Production Manager: Jeanette Barrozo
3rd Production Manager: Gary Scheck
3rd Reality/Digital Production Manager: Jonathan Mince
Production Designer: Anton Goss
Art Director: Zeya Maurer
Field Production Designer: James Pearce Connelly
Field Art Director: Lydia Smith
Lighting Designer: Oscar Dominguez
Staging Supervisor: Joe Barry
Construction Foreman: Steve Powell
Rigging Supervisor: Zach Beck
Assistant Art Director: John Myatt
Set Decorator: Stephanie Trigg Hines
Lead Man: Reed Hohenstein
Art Assistant: Alex Gonzalez
Supervising Editors: John M. Larson, Robert M. Malachowski, Jr., Hudson H. Smith III
Editors: Matt Antell, John Baldino, Sean Basaman, Matthew Blair, Melissa Silva Borden, William Fabian Castro, Andrew Ciancia, Alyssa Dressman, Glenn Ebesu, Rick Enrique, Noel A. Guerra, John Homesley, Omega Hsu, Ryan P. James, Charles A. Kramer, Terri Maloney, James J. Munoz, Robby Thompson, Eric Wise
Lead Assistant Editors: Joe Kaczorowski, Alan Macchiarolo
Assistant Editors: Scott Ainsworth, Brendan Burnett, Imani J. Dean, Travis O'Neill, Ross Prescher, Addison Williams
Graphics Producer: Lars Radmall
2nd Production Supervisor: Kirsten Laidley
Information Manager: Deena Grassia
Clearance Supervisor: Kris Canning
Clearance Coordinator: Jenny B. Adkins
Post Production Coordinators: Thomas A. Douglass, Stephanie Rojas
Media Coordinator: Joseph Apolonio Santos
Post Production Assistants: Maya Jasmine Casillas, Andrea Leiva
Location Manager: Alexandria Gibson
Travel Manager: Amanda Goeppner
Travel Coordinator: Laura Gutierrez
Transportation Captain: P. Gerald Knight
Transportation Manager: Melody Ruetsche
Contestant Coordinator: Alyssa Rose
Credentials Manager: Caroline Rhymer
"The Voice" Theme by: Martin Schimmer - (C) 2020 Worldcopyright ITV Studios Netherlands Content/Talpa BMG Music
"The Voice" Additional Music by: Martin Schimmer - (C) 2020 Worldcopyright ITV Studios Netherlands Content/Talpa BMG Music
Score Music by: Jingle Punks
Music Producers: Samantha Baraf, Jacob Kieval
Music Clearance: Jill Meyers, Sarah Maniquis-Garrisi, Melody Verdugo
Music Editors: Michael Bernard, Michael Brake, Iko Kagasoff
Talent Producer: Tyrone George
Contestant Managers: Javier Sanchez, Lisa Viccione
Contestant Coordinators: Sara Faustino, Laura Gibson
Technical Manager: Jerry Kaman
Technical Director: Allan Wells
Production Mixers: Michael Abbot, Jeff Fusting
Broadcast Music Mixers: Randy Faustino, Tim Hatayama
Re-Recording Music Mixer: Eric White
Stage Camera Operators: Danny Bonilla, Manny Bonilla, Martin J. Brown, Jr., Robert Burnette, Keith Dicker, Suzanne Ebner, Guido Frenzel, Alex Hernandez, Keith Hobelman, Cory Hunter, Marc Hunter, Scott Hylton, Kathrine Iacofano, Scott Kaye, Steve Martyniuk, Bart Ping, Ray Reynolds, Jofre Rosero, Steve Thiel, Damien TUffereau, Daniel J. Webb
Video Controllers: Terrance Ho, Bob Kertez
Videotape Operator: Albert A. Dams, Jr.
Head Utility: Frank Linder
Utilities: Jose Algandar, Delvin Careathers, Andrew Chavez, Dustin Ford, Steve Fournier, Kirk Kamisato, Byron Harris, Jeff Knowlton, Derek Lantz, Chad Lovegren, Clint Moran
Bach Tech Supervisor: Patrick Martin
Music Department Coordinator: Raul Montes
Guitar Tech Manager: John Ciasulli
Bass Tech Manager: Matthew Myhal
Drum Technician: Colin Strahm
Audio Technicians: Richard Bramlette, Craig Robertson
Pl's: Matt Campisi, Thomas Ryden, Russell Walbert
House PA Mixer: Andrew Fletcher
Monitor Mixer: Shaun Sebastian
Stage a2's: Michael R. Cruz, Michael Faustino, Jennifer Vannoy Rounsaville, Craig Rovello, Peter San Filipo
Camera Technicians: James Favazzo, Jeff Klimuck, Jim Bob Lay, Eugen Pasinski, Chris Sweeney, Manny Zamudio
Truck Engineers: Jason Celek, Jan Grodt, Hugh Healy
Reality Camera Operators: Vince Acosta, Verlon Allen, Robert Cambridge, Michael Dean, Sean Flannery, Jason Hafer, Jeff Hamby, Erik Hamilton, Steve Lopez, Woo Lovinger, Edgar Martinez, Ricky Martinez, Tim Murphy, Martin Runel, John Sandoval, Mike Schneier, Nick Tramontano, Robert Whitaker, Jeffrey Wilkins
Reality Camera Assistants: Sloane Arcaro, Craig Asato, Lucas Conway, Andres Cuevas, Natalie Fong, Tony Garcia, Daryoush Hosseini, Vessie Kazachka, Matt Kelly, Nicholas Kepner, Armando Munoz, Rick A. Smith, Jeremiah Thorne, Kevin Tolkan
Digital Utility: Chris Antes
Reality Audio Mixers: Colin Bonney, Servio Escobedo, Travis Franklin, Deekay Kendrick, John Koster, Robert P. Matthews, Jr., Joe McGill, Martin Ogden, Michael Patillo, Ramiro Saldivar, Cico Silva
Assistant Technical Manager: Steven Hollis
Gaffer: James Barker
Best Boy Electrics: Dennis Barth, A.J. Taylor
Lead Technician: Clifford Myers
Key Grip: Jeremiah Spinney
Best Boy Grip: Steve Redondo
Talent Manager: Kelly Jones
Lead Vocal Coach: Trelawny Rose
Vocal Coaches: Tamara Beatty, Debra Byrd, Peter Pergelides