Opening Logos [ ]
Opening Credits [ ]
Walt Disney Pictures presents 🎁
a Pixar Animation Studios and Troublemaker Studios films 🎥
a Blue Sky 🌌 Studios production
TOY STORY [ ]
Executive Producers [ ]
Jospeh Barbera
Edwin Catmull
William Hanna
Steve Jobs
Don Hahn
Supervising Technical Director [ ]
Original Score 🎶 by [ ]
Songs Written & Performed by [ ]
Animation Story by [ ]
John Lasseter
Pete Docter
Robert Rodriguez
Andrew Stanton
Joe Ranft
Saul Bass
Animation Screenplay by [ ]
Joss Whedon
Andrew Stanton
Robert Rodriguez
Joel Cohen
Alec Sokolow
Ken Turner
Produced by [ ]
Ralph Guggenheim
Robert Rodriguez
Bonnie Arnold
John McKimson
Stan Winston
Directed by [ ]
Robert Rodriguez
Stan Winston
John Lasseter
Ken Turner
Closing Credits [ ]
🛅 Co-Producer [ ]
Associate Producer 🛑 [ ]
🧽 Art 🖼 Direction [ ]
Ralph Eggleston
Andy Gaskill
Production Design 📛 [ ]
Edited by 🌀 [ ]
Robert Gordon
Lee Unkrich
✅ Supervising Animators [ ]
Sound Design ❌ [ ]
🚸 Production Supervisor [ ]
🌿 Casting by [ ]
Brian Chavanne,
Albert Tavares
Ruth Lambert and Karen Margiotta
🈂️ [ ]
CAST [ ]
(in Alphabetical Order): [ ]
Buzz Lightyear Tim Allen
Sid Erik von Detten
Sergeant R. Lee Ermey
Hannah Sarah Freeman
Woody Tom Hanks
Tv Annoucer Penn Jillette
Mrs. Davis Laurie Metcalf
Andy John Morris
Bo Peep Annie Potts
Hamm John Ratzenberger
Mr. Potato Head Don Rickles
Rex Wallace Shawn
Slinky Dog Jim Varney
Molly/Scot/Additional Vocal Effects Frank Welker
"You've Got A Friend In Me" [ ]
(End Titles) [ ]
Written And Produced By [ ]
Performed By [ ]
Randy Newman & Lyle Lovett
Executive Music 🎵 Producer [ ]
Music 🎶 Supervisor [ ]
☀️ [ ]
STORY [ ]
Story Supervisors [ ]
Story Coordinator [ ]
Story Artists 🖼 [ ]
Andrew Stanton
John McKimson
Kelly Asbury
Ash Brannon
Mike Cachuela
Jill Culton
Robert Rodriguez
Pete Docter
Perry Farinola
Jason Katz
Bud Luckey
Jeff Pidgeon
⭕️ [ ]
CHARACTER ANIMATION [ ]
Directing Animators [ ]
Animation Managers [ ]
Triva Von Klark
Bz Petroff
Animators [ ]
Michael Berenstein
Kim Blanchette
Colin Brady
Davey Crockett Feiten
Angie Glocka
Rex Grignon
Tom K. Gurney
Jimmy Hayward
Hal T. Hickel
Karen Kiser
Anthony B. Lamolinara
Guionne Leroy
Bud Luckey
Les Major
Glenn McQueen
Mark Oftedal
Jeff Pidgeon
Jeff Pratt
Steve Rabatich
Roger Rose 🌹
Steve Segal
Doug Sheppeck
Alan Sperling
Doug Sweetland
David Tart
Ken Willard
Additional Animators [ ]
Shawn P. Krause
Matt Luhn
Bob Peterson
Andrew Schmidt
Animation Coordinator [ ]
Animation Check [ ]
🈳 [ ]
TECHNICAL ARTISTS 🖼 [ ]
Associate Technical Director [ ]
Technical Development Manager [ ]
MODELING AND SHADING [ ]
Modeling & Shading coordinator [ ]
Modeling Team [ ]
Mark Adams
Ronen Barzel
Kevin Bjorke
Loren C. Carpenter
Deborah R. Fowler
Damir Frkovic
Shalini Govil-Pal
David R. Haumann
Mark Tiberius Henne
Yael Milo
Darwyn Peachey
Rick Sayre
Eliot Smyrl
Galyn Susman
Graham Walters
Additional Modeling [ ]
Mark Eastwood
Monique Hodgkinson
Grey Holland
Shading & Visual Effects Animation Supervisor [ ]
Shader Team [ ]
Anthony A. Apodaca
Brian M. Rosen
Eliot Smyrl
Graham Walters
Keith B.C. Gordon
Larry Gritz
Loren C. Carpenter
Mitch Prater
Rick Sayre
LIGHTING 💡 AND EFFECTS TEAM [ ]
Lighting 💡 Supervisors [ ]
Sharon Calahan
Galyn Susman
Lighting 💡 Leads [ ]
Lisa Forssell
Deborah R. Fowler
Tru'o'ng Gia Tien
William A. Wise
Tien Truong
Lighting 💡 Team [ ]
Mark Adams
Anthony A. Apodaca
Larry Aupperle
Cynthia Dueltgen
Damir Frkovic
Shalini Govil-Pai
Larry Gritz
David R. Haumann
Oren Jacob
Ewan Johnson
Konishi Sonoko
Les Major
Yael Milo
Desiree Mourad
Kelly O'Connell
Jeff Pratt
Mark T. Vandewettering
Visual Effects Animators [ ]
Mark T. Henne
Oren Jacob
Darwyn Peachey
Mitch Prater
Brian M. Rosen
Illumination Engineer [ ]
Lighting 💡 & Rendering Coordinator [ ]
Assistant Coordinator [ ]
RENDERING TEAM [ ]
Rendering Wranglers [ ]
Keith Olenick
Andrew Cho
Michael Fong
Michael Lorenzen
Vivek Verma
Model Maker [ ]
❇️ [ ]
ART 🖼 DEVELOPMENT [ ]
Art 🖼 Manager [ ]
Designer 🖼/Illustrator [ ]
Lead CG Painter 🧑🏽🎨 [ ]
CG Painter 👨🏾🎨/Designer [ ]
CG Painter 👩🏻🎨 [ ]
Sculptors [ ]
Shelley Danieis Lekven
Norm Decarie
Character Design [ ]
Bob Pauley
Ken Turner
Andrew Stanton
William Cone
Steve Johnson
Dan Haskett
Tom Holloway
Jean Gillmore
Saul Bass
Concept Artwork 🖼 [ ]
Steve Johnson
Lou Fancher
Kevin Hawkes
William Joyce
William Cone
David Gordon
Bob Pauley
Nilo Rodis
🉐 [ ]
CAMERA & SIGNING [ ]
Layout Manager [ ]
Supervising Layout Artist 🧑🏽🎨 [ ]
Lead Layout Artists 🖼 [ ]
Ewan Johnson
Kevin Bjorke
Layout Artists 🎨 [ ]
Roman Figun
Desiree Mourad
Additional Layout [ ]
Shawn P. Krause
Bob Peterson
Andrew Schmidt
🥏 [ ]
EDITORIAL [ ]
Editorial Manager [ ]
Assistant Editors [ ]
Robin Lee
Tom Freeman
Ada Cochavl
Dana Mulligan
Second Assistant Editors [ ]
Steve Liu
Torbin Xan Bullock
Editorial Coordinator [ ]
Apprentice Editor/Digital librarian [ ]
Apprentice Editor [ ]
Editorial Production Assistant [ ]
Additional Assistant Editors [ ]
Robin Lee
Tom Freeman
Ada Cochavl
Dana Mulligan
Editor [ ]
Animation Editor [ ]
📒 [ ]
CAMERA 📹 [ ]
Camera 🎥 Manager [ ]
Photo 🖼 Science 🔬 Consultant [ ]
Camera 📸 Supervisor [ ]
Camera 📷 Engineer 👷🏿 [ ]
Camera 📹 Technician [ ]
Monitor Calibration Software [ ]
Digitizing Camera 🎥 Supervisor [ ]
✳️ [ ]
PRODUCTION [ ]
Senior Production Associate [ ]
Production Controller [ ]
Assistant Production Accountant [ ]
Pixar Finance [ ]
Purchasing/Facilities Manager [ ]
Purchasing Assistant [ ]
Production Coordination [ ]
Lori Lombarde
Ellen Devine
Assistant Production Coordinators [ ]
Victoria Jaschob
Lucas Putnam
Production Schedules Coordinator [ ]
Production Office Assistants [ ]
Jonas Rivera
Alethea Harampolis
Christian Hill
Nancy Copeland
Production Staff [ ]
Marketing & Promotions Coordinator [ ]
Unit Publicial [ ]
Digital Angel [ ]
Assistant to Ralph Guggenhelm [ ]
Production Coordinators [ ]
Assistant to Bonnie Arnold [ ]
Assistants to John Lasseter and William Reeves [ ]
Heather L. Feng
Susan E. Levin
Assistant Production Coordinator [ ]
Production Interns [ ]
Andrew Caldwell
Martin Caplan
Ryan Chisum
Takeshi Hasegawn
Jay Hathaway
Jason Henry
Steven Kani
Victoria Livingston
Kevin Page 📄
Gastavo Ramirez
Benjamin Salles
David Thomas
🛅 [ ]
COMPUTER 👩🏼💻 SYSTEMS [ ]
Computer 👩🏻💻 Systems Manager [ ]
Hardware Engineer 👷🏻♂️ [ ]
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez
Software Engineers 👩🏿💻 [ ]
Logistics Programmer 👨🏻💻 [ ]
Macintosh Systems Engineer 👩🏻💻 [ ]
Hardware Technician [ ]
Systems Operators [ ]
Media Systems Engineer 👷🏻♂️ [ ]
Modeling and Animation Systems Development [ ]
William Reeves
Eben Fiske Ostby
John Lasseter
Sam Leffler
Darwyn Peachey
Ronen Barzel
Loren C. Carpeter
Thomas Hahn
Chris King 🤴🏻
Peter Nye
Drew Rogge
Brian M. Rosen
Rick Sayre
Michael Shantzis
Eliot Smyrl
Heidi Stettner
Renderman®️ Software Development [ ]
Anthony A. Apodaca
Loren C. Carpenter
Ed Catmull
Rob Cook 👨🏻🍳
Pat Hanrahan
Steve Johnson
Jim Lawson
Sam Leffier
M.W. Mantle
Dan McCoy
Darwyn Peachey
Thomas Porter
William Reeves
David Salesin
Don Schreiter
Mark Vandewettering
Digital Massage 💆🏿♂️ Therapist [ ]
🩸 [ ]
POST PRODUCTION [ ]
Post Production Supervisors [ ]
Post Production Administrators [ ]
Margaret Yu
Jeannine Berger
Post Production Scheduler [ ]
Heather Jane MacDonald Smith
Post Production Sound Services Provided by [ ]
A Division Of A Lucas Digital LTD., Marin County, California [ ]
Re-Recorded at [ ]
Gary Summers
Buena Vista Sound Studios
Re-Recording Mixers [ ]
Gary Rydstrom
Terry Porter, C.A.S.
Mel Metcalfe
Supervising Sound Editor [ ]
Sound Effects By [ ]
Weddington Productions, Inc.
ADR Editor [ ]
Special Sound Effects [ ]
First Assistant Sound Editor [ ]
Sound Effects Editors [ ]
Pat Jackson
Michael Chock
James Christopher, MPSE
Paul Berolzheimer
Dialogue Editor [ ]
Foley By [ ]
Warner Hollywood 🪵 Studios
Foley Editors [ ]
Mary Helen Leasman
Don Lee Jorgensen
Assistant Sound Designers 👨🏻🎨 [ ]
Assistant Sound Editor [ ]
Sound Effects Librarian [ ]
Steve Lee
Susan Sanford
Susan Popovic
Foley Artists 🖼 [ ]
Brad Brock
Al Johnson
John Roesch
Hilda Hodges
Post Production [ ]
Foley Recordist [ ]
Foley Mixer [ ]
Machine 🖥 Room 🛌 Operators [ ]
Tina 🛁 Canny
David E. Turner
Original Dialogue Recording Engineer 👩🏼💻 [ ]
FX Recording & Foreign Mixer [ ]
Mix Assistant [ ]
Sound Editor [ ]
Temp Mix Sound Recordist [ ]
Casting Consultant [ ]
Casting Assistant [ ]
Additional Casting [ ]
ADR Voice Casting [ ]
Mickie McGowan
Barbera 💈 Harris
🎗 [ ]
ADDITIONAL VOICES [ ]
Jack Angel 👼🏻
Spencer Aste
Greg Berg
Lisa Bradley
Corey Burton
Jim Cummings
Kendall Cunningham
Debi DerryBerry
Cody Dorkin
Bill 💵 Farmer 👨🏻🌾
Craig Good 💆🏻♀️
Gregory Grudt
Danielle Judovits
Sam Lasseter
Brittany Levenbrown
Sherry Lynn
Scott McAfee
Mickie McGowan
Ryan O’Donohue
Jeff Pidgeon
Patrick Pinney
Phil Proctor
Jan Rabson
Andrew Stanton
Shane Sweet
Anthony Burch
Nathan Lane
John Lasseter
Ernie Sabella
Frank Welker
♻️ [ ]
MUSIC 🎼 [ ]
Music 🎵 Recorded And Mixed By [ ]
Music 🎼 Recorded At [ ]
Media Ventures (USA)
Todd-AO Scoring (USA)
Angel 👼🏻 Studios (UK)
BOP Studios (South Africa)
Supervising Music 🎼 Editor [ ]
Conducted By [ ]
Songs 🎧 Arranges By [ ]
Alan Mennen & Danny Troop
Music 🎶 Conducted By [ ]
Orchestrations By [ ]
Music 🎵 Recorded And Mixed By [ ]
Score Conducted By [ ]
Music 🎼 Editors [ ]
Jim Flamberg
Charles Paley
Associate Music 🎶 Editor [ ]
Orchestra Contractor [ ]
Orchestra Copyist [ ]
Los Angeles [ ]
Additional Orchestrations [ ]
Ladd Mclntosh
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Music 🎼 Production Supervisor [ ]
Orchestra Contractor [ ]
Music 🎶 Production Assistance By [ ]
Nico Golfar (USA)
Maggie Rodford (UK)
Eric Stark (South Africa)
Music 🎵 Preparation [ ]
Jo Ann Kane Music 🎶 Service
Choir Masters [ ]
Mbongeni Ngema
Andrae Crouch
Recording Assistants [ ]
Greg Dennen
Tom Hardisty
Bill 💸 Kinsley
Susan Mclean 🧼
Rail Rogut
Music 🎼 Editing [ ]
Additional Song 🎧 Arrangement [ ]
Bruce Fowler
Danny Troob
Paul Bogave
Copyists [ ]
Phil Azelton
Bob CalderWood
Concertmaster [ ]
Music 🎵 Recorded At [ ]
Sony Pictures Studios
Conway Recording Studios
Ocean 🌊 Way Recording
Music 🎼 Remixed At [ ]
Vocal Contractors [ ]
Tonia Davall
Mbongeni Ngema
Bobbi Page 📄
Alfie Silas
Score Mixer [ ]
Score Orchestrations By [ ]
Assistants To Hans Zimmer [ ]
Christopher Ward
Mitchell Lamm
Antonia Bogdanovich
Music 🎼 Scoring Assistant [ ]
Scoring [ ]
Music 🎶 Supervisor [ ]
Storyreel Music 🎶 Wrestler 🤼 [ ]
Assistant Music 🎼 Wrestler 🤼♀️ [ ]
PDL [ ]
Original Dialogue Recording [ ]
Dialog 🪵 Recording [ ]
Additional Dialogue Recorded By [ ]
Vince Caro
Weldon Brown 🟫
Andrew Morris
Steve Hellaby
⚡️ [ ]
INDUSTRIAL 🏭 LIGHT 💡 AND MAGIC 🪄 [ ]
Visual Effects Producers [ ]
Visual Effects Supervisors [ ]
Alex Seiden
John Knoll
Dave Carson
Stephen Williams
Dennis Muren
Joseph Letter
Bruce Nicholson
Stephen L. Price
Second Unit Director & Cameraman [ ]
Visual Effects Art 🖼 Directors [ ]
Ty Ruben Ellingson
Mark Moore
Computer 👩🏻💻 Graphics Supervisor [ ]
Visual Effects Editor [ ]
Digital Color Timing 🧭 Supervisor [ ]
Sabre Group Supervisor [ ]
Digital Scanning Supervisor [ ]
Visual Effects Coordinators [ ]
Computer 👨🏽💻 Graphics Artists 🖼 [ ]
Karen Ansel
Mark Austin
Amelia Chenoweth
Terry Chostner
David Deuber
Natasha Devaud
Selwyn Eddy
Howard Gersh
Paul Giacoppo
Joanne Hafner
James Hagedorn
Carol Hayden
Matt Hendershot
Guy Hudson
Stewart Lew
Jodie Maier
Greg Maloney
Stuart Maschwitz
Julie Neary
Kerry Nordquist
Scott Pasko
Damian Steel
Danny Taylor
Paul Theren
James Tooley
Chris Townsend
Timothy Waddy
Digital Matte Artists 🖼 [ ]
Paul Huston
William Mather
Yusei Uesugi
Sabre Artists 👨🏾🎨 [ ]
Rita Zimmerman
Chad Taylor
Grant Guenin
Software Development [ ]
Christian Rouet
Rod Bogart
Brian Knep
Production Engineering [ ]
Fred Meyers
Gary Meyer
Marty Miramontez
Digital Plate Restoration Artists 🖼 [ ]
Alan Bailey
Scott Bonnenfant
Corey Rosen
Negative Supervisor [ ]
Assistant Visual Effects Editors [ ]
Angela Leaper
Forest Key 🔑
Scott Balcerek
Digital Production Assistants [ ]
Animatics Artist 👩🏻🎨 [ ]
CG Resource Managers [ ]
Nancy Jill Luckoff
Lam Van To
CG Production Manager [ ]
Black ⬛️ And White ⬜️ Processing [ ]
Color Timing by ⏲ [ ]
Negative Cutting by [ ]
Mary Beth Smith
Rick Mackay 🖥
Voice Teacher 👨🏻🏫 [ ]
Voice Recording Engineer 👷🏻♂️ [ ]
Creative Executive 👩🏻💼 [ ]
Toy 🧸 Consultant [ ]
Title Design by [ ]
Saul Bass
Matt Seckman
Susan Bradley
Titles and Opticals by [ ]
Projection [ ]
Title Optical Supervisors [ ]
Title Optical Supervisor [ ]
Marshall/Plumb Research 🔬 Associates
Digital Film 🎞 Recording by [ ]
Constantine Engineering Laboratories 🧫 Company
Digital Film 🎥 Recording Services by [ ]
Negative Development by [ ]
Medallion Film 🎞 Laboratories 🥼 Co., Ltd.
Lux Laser Film 🎞 Recording Provided by [ ]
Film 🎥 Processing [ ]
Medallion Film 🎥 Laboratories 🧪 Co., Ltd.
Recorded in [ ]
Filmed in [ ]
Color by [ ]
Prints by [ ]
Produced and Distributed on [ ]
Originated on [ ]
Eastman Kodak Film 🎥
Kodak Cineon Software
Additional Production Services Provided by [ ]
Disney MGM Studios Theme Park
Lake Buena Vista, Florida
Live Action Dog 🐶 Reference [ ]
Scot, 🦮 April, Jenny Maggie, Mae Max and Molly
🎈 [ ]
PRODUCTION BABIES 👶🏻 [ ]
Aldan
Alice
Amalia
Ann
Audrey
Ben
Chase
Emily
Erin
Gemma
Isaac
Jake
Jenna
Katie
Lielle
Lily
Max
Nathaniel
Neftall
Ryan
Sam
Sonia
William
Will
🖲 [ ]
SPECIAL THANKS TO [ ]
Geraldine Keams
Hany Geiogamah
Ben Campisi
Dana Coccara
Melissa Dino
Danny Epstein
Ted Gardner
Ellen Lewis Gideon
Ellen Goldfader
Ted Green
Eric Greenspan
Karen Ialacci
Nan Halperin
Andy Kadison
Marjorie Kalins
Ann Kearns
Wendy Moss
Chuck Nakivell
Vicky Newman
Jodi Nussbaum
John Phillips
Renee Rachelle
Arlene Sherman
Deborah Strafella
Neil Sullivan
Daphne Walter
Alan Winnikoff
Margaret Ransom
Ian Kelly
Greg Beeman
Marjorie Kalins
Sharon Lerner
Tish Rabe
Leslie Raicer
Al Hyslop
Emily Swenson
Leslie Raicer
Cher Jung
Allison Glass
Pat Mielke
Yvonne Doughty
Burny Mattinson
James Orr
Jim Cruickshank
Pete Young
Animation Production by [ ]
Walt Disney Feature Animation
Computer 👨🏻💻 Systems For Final Rendering [ ]
Sun ☀️ Microsystems, Inc.
Computer 👩🏻💻 Hardware [ ]
Computer 👨🏻💻 Software [ ]
Cel Animation Software - Digital Video S.R.L. Toonz
Interactive Computer 👩🏻💻 Workstations [ ]
Silicon Graphics Computer Systems Inc.
3-D Modeling Software [ ]
Video 📺 Playback Hardware [ ]
Fast 💨 Forward Video, 📺 Inc.
2-D Paint 🎨 Software [ ]
Interactive Effects, Inc.
Film 🎞 Recording Equipment [ ]
Management Graphics, Inc.
Filmed in [ ]
Rendered by [ ]
Processing by [ ]
Domestic by [ ]
🪀 [ ]
SONGS 🎧 [ ]
"You've Got A Friend In Me"
Written and Performed by RANDY NEWMAN
"Strange Things"
Written and Performed by RANDY NEWMAN
"I Will Go Sailing ⛵️ No More"
Written and Performed by RANDY NEWMAN
"Hakuna Matata"
Words by Tim Rice 🍚
Music 🎶 by Elton John
Performed by Nathan Lane And Ernie Sabella
Randy Newman and Lyle Lovett ♥️ Appears Courtesy of Reprise Records
Lyle Lovett Appears Courtesy of Curb Music 🎼 Company And MCA Records
Locations courtesy of MTV Networks, Radio 📻 City Music 🎵 Hall
Taped at [ ]
Sony Music 🎼 Studios, NYC
⭐️ [ ]
SPECIAL EDITON CREW [ ]
Producer [ ]
Editor [ ]
Sound Designer 👩🏻🎨 [ ]
Re-Recording Mixer [ ]
Assistant Editor [ ]
Sound Editor [ ]
Assistant Sound Editor [ ]
Re-Recordist [ ]
Digital Mix Technician [ ]
Archivist [ ]
Optical Supervisors [ ]
Phillip Feiner
Chris Bushman
Film 🎥 Restoration Supervisor [ ]
Color Timing ⏱ by [ ]
Negative Continuity [ ]
Negative Cutting by [ ]
Post Production Executive 👨🏻💼 [ ]
Special Edition Digital Remastering Provided by [ ]
A Lucas Digital Ltd. Company [ ]
De-Hiss Processing by [ ]
Cedar Dh-1, Hhb Communications Inc.
Film 🎞 Restoration Consultant [ ]
Optical Restoration [ ]
Pacific Title & Art 🖼 Studio
Film 🎥 Restoration by [ ]
Assistant Editor (Visual Effects) [ ]
Executive 👩🏿💼 in Charge of Production [ ]
Executive 👨🏻💼 in Charge of Casting for Walt Disney Pictures [ ]
Executive 👩🏻💼 in Charge of Production for Sony Wonder 💭 [ ]
☘️ [ ]
MUSIC 🎼 RESTORATION [ ]
Sony Music 🎶 Studios, New York 🗽 [ ]
Producer [ ]
Executive 👩🏻💼 Producer [ ]
Mix Engineer 👩🏼💻 [ ]
Restoration Engineer 👨🏽💻 [ ]
Assistant Mix Engineer 👷🏻♀️ [ ]
Audio Consultant [ ]
🌹 [ ]
FILM 🎞 RESTORATION [ ]
Cineastee [ ]
Digital Restoration Supervisor [ ]
Digital Restoration Producer [ ]
Digital Restoration Coordinator [ ]
Digital Color Timing ⏱ By [ ]
Digital Color Timing 🧭 Supervisor [ ]
Digital Colorist [ ]
💧 [ ]
RICHARD PURDUM PRODUCTIONS [ ]
Database for New York 🗽 City 🌃 Skyline Courtesy of Skidmore, Owings & Merrill
Pixar Animation Studios, Troublemaker Studios and Blue Sky Studios are trademarks and service marks of Children's 👦🏻👧🏻 Television 📺 Workshop.
Visit Toy Story Online at www.Toy Story.com [ ]
Copyright © MCMXCV The Walt Disney Company,
Pixar Animation Studios, Troublemaker Studios and Blue Sky Studios
All Rights Reserved
This Motion Picture was Create By Hi-Tech Toons
for Purposes of Copyright Law in The United 🇺🇳 Kingdom 👑
The characters and incidents portrayed and the names used herein are fictitious, and any similarity to the name, character or history of any person is entirely coincidental and unintentional.
This motion picture photoplay is protected pursuant to the provisions of the laws of the United States of America and other countries. Any unauthorized duplication and/or distribution of this photoplay may result in civil liability and criminal prosecution.
Soundtrack Available on Cassette and Compact Disc 💿 from
Video Game 🎮 and CD-ROM Available from
💫 Distributed by [ ]
Buena Vista Pictures Distribution, Inc.
Closing Logos [ ]