Contestants Must Been Eligibility Requirements to Receive Announced Prizes.
THIS MOTION PICTURE WAS CREATED BY FREMANTLE FOR PURPOSES OF COPYRIGHT LAW IN THE USA
Portions of This Program Not Affecting the Outcome of the Competition Have Been Edited/Recreated.
Host
Executive Producers
Gaby Johnston
Gerald Washington
Directed by
Executive in Charge of Production
Co-Executive Producers
Kristin Bjorkland
Sara Dansby
Brian Hawley
Senior Consulting Producer
William Phoenix
Consulting Producer
Brandon Williams
Associate Directors
Karen Apple
Kathy Suszko
Stage Managers
Tanya Pearson-Irby
Terelle A. Johnson
Line Producer
Covid-19 Line Producer
Zaynah Hall
Announcer
Production Design
Lighting Designer
Bob Barnhart
Lighting Director
Brian McKinnon
Art Director
Production Supervisor
Stephanie Yoshimura
Segment Producers
Jan Dubin
Brad Slaight
Senior Producers
Mary Lou Browne
Michele Roth
Associate Producers
Mary Lou McDonald
Stephen Dukes
Vlad Latman
Senior Casting Producer
Bryce Keigley
Associate Casting Producer
Carlos Martir
Casting Production Assistant
Kariesha Kidd
Casting Coordinator
Avery Young
Editors
Rick Lombardo, Jr.
Joanne De Tora
Pierre Dwyer
Assistant Editor
Wesley Walker
Production Manager
Abram Bravo
Assistant Production Manager
Edgar Pineda
Production Accountant
Allen Posten
Travel Manager
Gina Schifano
Script Coordinator
Lisa Takata
Production Coordinator
Luke Conway
Production Assistants
Alex Cohen
Courtney Nordessa Ward
Elliott Lewis
Nicole Lonero
Samantha Ashbridge
Rebel Moreno
Kevin Nguyen
Maggie Shaak
Sydney Smith
Music by
Technical Director
Robert Russell
Audio Mixer
Jeff Frickman
Video Control
Jay Griffiths Jr.
Cameras
Ralph Bolton Jr.
Joe Coppola
Scott Kaye
Gerald E. McClain
Jeff Wheat
Paul Wileman
Booth A2
Joey Adelman
House Mixer
John Protzko
PL Tech
Edward Nelson
A2's
Lance Guardhouse
Steven Nelson
Jennifer Vannoy Rousnaville
Tape Operator
Richard Coniglio
Utilities
Jim Muenster
Kirk Kamisato
Video Truck Engineers
Niraj Patel
Harvey Van Meter
Game Electronics
Gaming Systems Techs
Dennis Galligan
Gaffer
Kenny Gritton
Lighting Board Operator
Leigh Clemmer
Best Boy
Rick Summers
Varllight Programmer
Warren Flynn
Electrician
Brian Freidin
Contestant Make up
Diane Mayo
Stage Hands
Pete Mahoney
Frank Roach
Cue Cards
Evan Thomas
Nicole Keigley
Polling Services Provided by
Applied Research-West, Inc.
Copyright 2018, Wanderlust Productions, Inc.
Fremantle
20th Television
Debmar-Mercury - A Lionsgate Company