All Prices are the Suggest Manufacturer's or Supplier's Retail Price Unless Otherwise Announced.
Contestants Must Been Eligibility Requirements to Receive Announced Prizes.
Portions of This Program Not Affecting the Outcome of the Competition Have Been Edited/Recreated.
Host
Executive Producer
Directed by
Executive in Charge of Production
Production Supervisor
Sara Dansby
Co-Executive Producers
Kristin Bjorkland
Brian Hawley
Consulting Producers
Sue MacIntyre
William Phoenix
Sr VP Programing, Game Show Network
Bob Boden
Post Producer
Kathy Suszko
Associate Director
Karen Apple
Stage Managers
Tanya Pearson-Irby
Terelle A. Johnson
Line Producers
Supervising Producer
Karen Griffith
Announcer
Production Designer
Lighting Designer
Bob Barnhart
Lighting Director
Brian McKinnon
Art Director
Production Supervisor
Stephanie Yoshimura
Segment Producers
Jan Dubin
Brad Slaight
Senior Associate Producer
Michele Roth
Associate Producers
Mary Lou Browne
Stephen Dukes
Vlad Latman
Casting Producer
Bryce Keigley
Associate Casting Producer
Carlos Martir
Casting Coordinators
Kariesha Kidd
Avery Young
Editors
Rick Lombardo, Jr.
Joanne De Tora
Pierre Dwyer
Assistant Editor
Wesley Walker
Production Managers
Abram Bravo
Edgar Pineda
Production Accountant
Allen Posten
Travel Manager
Gina Schifano
Script Coordinator
Lisa Takata
Production Assistants
Luke Conway
Alex Cohen
Elliott Lewis
Nicole Lonero
Rebel Moreno
Kevin Nguyen
Maggie Shaak
Sydney Smith
LA Production Staff
Aaron Cistrelli
Paul Kroepler
Clay Fundquist
Stacy Markowitz
Anne Mendeeson
Music by
Technical Director
Audio Mixers
Jeff Frickman
Mitch Trueg
Andy Strauler
Cole Coonce
Video control
Jay Griffiths Jr.
Cameras
Don Davis
Ralph Bolton Jr.
Joe Coppola
Scott Kaye
Randy Gomez
Gerald E. McClain
Jeff Wheat
Paul Wileman
Booth A2
Joey Adelman
House Mixer
John Protzko
PL Tech
Edward Nelson
A2's
Lance Guardhouse
Steven Nelson
Jennifer Vannoy Rousnaville
Tape Operator
Richard Coniglio
Utilities
Jim Muenster
Kirk Kamisato
Video Truck Engineers
Niraj Patel
Harvey Van Meter
Game Electronics
Fremantle Game Systems
Gaming Systems Techs
Dennis Galligan
Gaffer
Kenny Gritton
Lighting Board Operator
Leigh Clemmer
Best Boy
Rick Summers
Varilight Programmer
Warren Flynn
Electrician
Brian Freidin
Contestant Make up
Stage Hands
Pete Mahoney
Frank Roach
Cue Cards
Evan Thomas
Nicole Keigley
Polling Services Provided by
Applied Research-West, Inc.
(C) Copyright 2018 Sony Pictures Television and Wanderlust Productions, Inc.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
Fremantle
20th Television
Debmar-Mercury - A Lionsgate Company