(Created page with "Contestants Must Been Eligibility Requirements to Receive Announced Prizes. Portions of This Program Not Affecting the Outcome of the Competition Have Been Edited/Recreated. ...")
 
 
Line 22: Line 22:
   
 
[[Bob Boden]]
 
[[Bob Boden]]
  +
   
 
Contestant Producer
 
Contestant Producer
   
  +
[[Leslie Aqua Viva Shulman]]
[[Sara Dansby]]
 
  +
   
 
Associate Producer
 
Associate Producer
   
[[Michele Roth]]
+
[[Lauri Chryss]]
  +
  +
 
Segment Producers
  +
  +
[[Bill Kenny]]
  +
  +
[[Mike Metzger]]
  +
  +
[[Roberta Montgomery]]
  +
  +
[[Jon Peper]]
  +
  +
 
Production Designer
  +
  +
[[Jimmy Cuomo]]
  +
  +
  +
Lighting Designer
  +
  +
[[Bob Barnhart]]
  +
  +
 
Announcer
  +
  +
[[Burton Richardson]]
  +
   
 
Associate Director
 
Associate Director
Line 43: Line 72:
   
   
  +
Production Supervisor
Announcer
 
   
[[Joey Fatone]]
+
[[Kathy J. Suszko]]
   
   
Line 53: Line 82:
   
   
Production Supervisor
+
Production Accountant
 
[[Kathy J. Suszko]]
 
 
   
 
[[Kevin Woodward]]
 
Editors
 
Editors
   
Line 63: Line 90:
   
 
[[Pierre Dwyer]]
 
[[Pierre Dwyer]]
 
 
Segment Producer
 
 
[[Jan Dubin]]
 
   
   
Line 83: Line 105:
   
 
[[Edgar Pineda]]
 
[[Edgar Pineda]]
 
 
Production Accountant
 
 
[[Kevin Woodward]]
 
   
   

Latest revision as of 12:02, 29 July 2020

Contestants Must Been Eligibility Requirements to Receive Announced Prizes.

Portions of This Program Not Affecting the Outcome of the Competition Have Been Edited/Recreated.


Host

Louie Anderson


Executive Producer

Michael Canter


Directed by

Lenn Goodside


Supervising Producer

Bob Boden


Contestant Producer

Leslie Aqua Viva Shulman


Associate Producer

Lauri Chryss


Segment Producers

Bill Kenny

Mike Metzger

Roberta Montgomery

Jon Peper


Production Designer

Jimmy Cuomo


Lighting Designer

Bob Barnhart


Announcer

Burton Richardson


Associate Director

Karen Apple


Stage Managers

Eric Rhoden

Tanya Pearson-Irby


Production Supervisor

Kathy J. Suszko


Production Manager

Julio F. Alva


Production Accountant

Kevin Woodward Editors

Rick Lombardo Jr.

Pierre Dwyer


Senior Casting Coordinator

Bryce Keigley


Casting Coordinator

Carlos Martir


Production Manager

Edgar Pineda


Production Associate

Stephen Dukes


Production Assistants

Abram Bravo

Neil Bernard

Chad Bursztyn

Arthur Curran

Lee Eck

Andy Weeks


Music by

John Lewis Parker

Score Productions


Hotel accommodations for Family Feud contestants provided by

Comford Inn Hotels


Taped in front of a live studio audience at

Universal Orlando Resort


(C) Copyright 2010 Wanderlust Productions Inc.

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED


Fremantlemedia North America


20th Television - A News Corporation Company


Debmar-Mercury

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.